TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
27/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 SO

9 - VOLTE (1,15 m) - Start List

28/08/2021 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 79 ATTILA DE LA HENNERIE Suzanne GOUX
2 80 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY
3 82 BAHAMAS DE VIE*MILI Sylvain COSYN MCH
4 83 ELFY MOUCHE allegra PEARSON
5 8-HC GRACEKENEDY DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE
NP 13 CASILAS SR Alexandre ITIER
7 17 UMBRELLA BRIOVERE Nicolas BARRE
8 18 BALLERINE DU GOLFE Alexandre COUDREUSE
9 19 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
10 20 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
11 21 UNEBEAUTE DE CLINTON Estelle VIVIER
12 22 BACCARA DES VAVRES Camille MORIN
13 23 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
14 24 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS
15 25 EP UP DE LYONS Gilles BOCQUEL
16 26 DIANN DE VERT Raphaelle DECHARTRE
17 27 ALPHA DES GREES LA Sophie TRUFFERT
18 28 VICOMTE DE CIRCEE Axel BEAUDET
19 29 ELIBRIA Chloe VAN BAELEN
20 30-HC GINTONIC STE EMERANDE Romain MORESVE
21 31 DESIDERATA Marine CHAMBRIER
22 32 ORIGINE VAN'T MERELSNEST Marie GUILLON
23 33 AS DE LONGUERAIE Marine DELBOVE
24 34 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
25 35 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
26 36 TACHKENT NANTUEL Emilie MAILLARD
27 37 ALTAHIR D'ASTREE Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI
28 38 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
29 39 AMOURS DE COURONNE Clara SARREAU
30 40 VOLCAN DE BRAIZE Agnes JARNO
31 41 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
32 42 UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN Anne CHAUTARD
33 43 ARCHOS DU CHENE Estelle DION
34 44 DARLING D'OE Lana HINSCHBERGER
35 45 DOUCE FOLIE DE GENNES Laura GARDNER
36 46 CORALLINE Cecile CHAMPION
37 47 ULNA FLAMMELIERE Alix GUYOT
38 48 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND
39 49 PAQUITA DE LA DAGUE Sandrine LE MAITRE
40 50 VIRGULE HISTORIQUE Pierre BOULITROP
41 51 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT
42 52 POLKA DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES
43 53 DOUMA D'AUZAY L A Chloe LE DU
NP 54 VINTIMILLE D'URIAT Sixtyne JOURDE
45 55 DOCILLE MENJOULET Cheyenne MINASSIAN
46 56 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
NP 57 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU
48 58 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
49 59 TAO BELMANIERE Adrien BOUDEHEN
50 60 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
51 61 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL
52 62 ELSTAR D'ESTEL Anne Sophie MARGUET
53 63 TZIRKA DE BELHEME Elisa PAYEN
NP 64 VENEZIA DU PARADIS Charlene BARRETEAU
55 65 CORLANDINA DU CORRAIL Christel RUSPINI
56 66 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE
57 67 DIVA DES QUARTS Yohann DAVID
58 68 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST
59 69 TALENT D'ELLE Chloe DELAMARE
60 70 TOSCANE DE BLONDEL Lucile CUYPERS
61 71 ATHIKA DES ROCHES Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
62 72 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Morgane CAFFET
63 73 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND
64 74 DESTIN DU PAYS D'AUGE Sandrine LE MAITRE
65 75 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
66 76 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
67 77 AZZARO PILATIERE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
68 78 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
69 1 DUCHESSE JUANNE Caroline GRAZIANI
70 2 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI
71 3 FANTASY RIVERLAND Kim HEURTIN
72 5 AMSTERDAM D'EGLEFIN Charles MAGAUD
73 6 DI DJAY KEOPS Carla BERTON
74 7 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
75 9 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE
76 10 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Penelope REY
77 11 DALMEE DE LA ROCHETTE Melanie SCHENFEIGEL
78 12 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD
79 14 VLA MABEL DU BOISNOIR Isabelle DESCHENES
80 15 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE
81 4 ARAGONE DE LA GAZO Melissa GARCIA
82 16 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Paul MANDARD