TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
27/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 SO

9 - VOLTE (1,15 m) - Résultats

28/08/2021 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 82
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
67 DIVA DES QUARTS Yohann DAVID 0 64.62 200.00 €
2.
21 UNEBEAUTE DE CLINTON Estelle VIVIER 0 65.27 152.00 €
3.
47 ULNA FLAMMELIERE Alix GUYOT 0 65.81 120.00 €
4.
59 TAO BELMANIERE Adrien BOUDEHEN 0 66.79 96.00 €
5.
48 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND 0 67.10 80.00 €
6.
58 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 0 67.15 64.00 €
7.
17 UMBRELLA BRIOVERE Nicolas BARRE 0 67.19 48.00 €
8.
15 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE 0 67.41 40.00 €
9.
74 DESTIN DU PAYS D'AUGE Sandrine LE MAITRE 0 69.13 32.00 €
10.
41 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON 0 69.26 32.00 €
11.
20 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER 0 69.45 32.00 €
12.
65 CORLANDINA DU CORRAIL Christel RUSPINI 0 69.91 32.00 €
13.
26 DIANN DE VERT Raphaelle DECHARTRE 0 70.14 32.00 €
14.
33 AS DE LONGUERAIE Marine DELBOVE 0 70.91 32.00 €
15.
70 TOSCANE DE BLONDEL Lucile CUYPERS 0 71.00 32.00 €
16.
29 ELIBRIA Chloe VAN BAELEN 0 71.96 32.00 €
17.
73 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND 0 72.17 32.00 €
18.
53 DOUMA D'AUZAY L A Chloe LE DU 0 72.96 32.00 €
19.
80 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY 0 73.91 32.00 €
20.
22 BACCARA DES VAVRES Camille MORIN 0 75.98 32.00 €
21.
52 POLKA DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES 0 76.50  
22.
63 TZIRKA DE BELHEME Elisa PAYEN 0 76.77  
23.
1 DUCHESSE JUANNE Caroline GRAZIANI 0 78.51  
24.
44 DARLING D'OE Lana HINSCHBERGER 0 79.81  
25.
32 ORIGINE VAN'T MERELSNEST Marie GUILLON 0 80.30  
26.
49 PAQUITA DE LA DAGUE Sandrine LE MAITRE 4 65.61  
27.
60 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON 4 68.19  
28.
72 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Morgane CAFFET 4 69.91  
29.
78 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET 4 70.68  
30.
46 CORALLINE Cecile CHAMPION 4 71.69  
31.
37 ALTAHIR D'ASTREE Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI 4 71.89  
32.
5 AMSTERDAM D'EGLEFIN Charles MAGAUD 4 72.38  
33.
83 ELFY MOUCHE allegra PEARSON 4 73.48  
34.
14 VLA MABEL DU BOISNOIR Isabelle DESCHENES 4 73.88  
35.
9 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE 4 74.13  
36.
3 FANTASY RIVERLAND Kim HEURTIN 4 74.37  
37.
51 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT 4 74.45  
38.
56 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON 4 74.50  
39.
66 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE 4 74.64  
40.
24 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS 4 74.72  
41.
50 VIRGULE HISTORIQUE Pierre BOULITROP 4 76.08  
42.
76 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS 4 76.63  
43.
2 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI 4 79.18  
44.
71 ATHIKA DES ROCHES Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX 4 79.30  
45.
61 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL 4 80.68  
46.
7 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND 4 83.00  
47.
43 ARCHOS DU CHENE Estelle DION 4 83.33  
48.
19 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX 4 83.67  
49.
34 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE 8 68.17  
50.
39 AMOURS DE COURONNE Clara SARREAU 8 69.69  
51.
77 AZZARO PILATIERE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE 8 71.45  
52.
68 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST 8 71.59  
53.
18 BALLERINE DU GOLFE Alexandre COUDREUSE 8 71.70  
54.
35 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE 8 73.75  
55.
38 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT 8 75.36  
56.
55 DOCILLE MENJOULET Cheyenne MINASSIAN 8 80.31  
57.
10 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Penelope REY 10 90.33  
58.
12 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD 12 80.92  
59.
25 EP UP DE LYONS Gilles BOCQUEL 12 83.77  
60.
79 ATTILA DE LA HENNERIE Suzanne GOUX 12 97.72  
61.
11 DALMEE DE LA ROCHETTE Melanie SCHENFEIGEL 12 98.46  
62.
75 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES 14 90.22  
63.
6 DI DJAY KEOPS Carla BERTON 14 90.45  
64.
69 TALENT D'ELLE Chloe DELAMARE 16 81.28  
65.
27 ALPHA DES GREES LA Sophie TRUFFERT 19 93.56  
66.
31 DESIDERATA Marine CHAMBRIER 19 93.90  
67.
62 ELSTAR D'ESTEL Anne Sophie MARGUET 20 80.53  
68.
40 VOLCAN DE BRAIZE Agnes JARNO 21 102.36  
69.
42 UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN Anne CHAUTARD 22 136.82  
82 BAHAMAS DE VIE*MILI Sylvain COSYN MCH EL  
28 VICOMTE DE CIRCEE Axel BEAUDET EL  
36 TACHKENT NANTUEL Emilie MAILLARD EL  
45 DOUCE FOLIE DE GENNES Laura GARDNER EL  
23 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE AB  
4 ARAGONE DE LA GAZO Melissa GARCIA AB  
16 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Paul MANDARD AB  
13 CASILAS SR Alexandre ITIER NP  
54 VINTIMILLE D'URIAT Sixtyne JOURDE NP  
57 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU NP  
64 VENEZIA DU PARADIS Charlene BARRETEAU NP  
8-HC GRACEKENEDY DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE 0 80.20  
30-HC GINTONIC STE EMERANDE Romain MORESVE 8 75.80