TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
27/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 SO

8 - LAMBEY (1,30 m) - Start List

28/08/2021 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 106
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
2 92 DID JAY VIENNOIS*IFCE David GOMEZ
3 93 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN
4 94 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Antoine LE MONZE
5 95 ETNA DE REUILLARD Antoine LE MONZE
6 96 DIPFLY DE LANDETTE Antoine LE MONZE
7 97 DALBIA Felix JARRY
8 98 CARA DES TREMIERES Franck CURTI
9 99 COMETE D'ISCLA Yann LOUISY
10 100 BEST OF TILLARD Nicolas BAYSSET
11 101 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
12 102 EQUINOXE DE GEMME Joachim JACQUES
13 103 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI
14 104 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI
15 105 ESTHETE DU CELLIER LA Jules ORSOLINI
16 106 EL UNICO PALERMO Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
17 1 BANDE A MINA EDERLEZI Damien VEDRINES
18 2 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE
19 3 ELLO BOY Remy DEUQUET
20 4 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
21 5 URANIUM DE SOMOZA Vincent HUREL
22 6 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET
23 7 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
24 8 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
25 9 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND
26 10 EMYR DE LAUNAY Mathieu GUEGAN
27 11 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
28 12 EVANESCENCE Charlene DEUQUET
29 13 ETNA LOCA Alexandre DE GELIS
30 14 CANAKINE DU SUDRE Z Heloise LE GUERN
31 15 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
32 16 DIAMANT DE L'HERSE Arthur BATAILLE
33 17 BAGHEERA DE KAPA Anne RAPINAT
34 18 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
35 19 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
36 20 AMANDE DU GRANIT 1 Felix JARRY
37 21 ESPOIR DE LEURVEN Henry CREPELLE
38 22 DRAG ON FLY Louis BOUHANA
39 23 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
40 24 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT
41 25 DELANDO DE ST LEGER Damien DE CHAMBORD
42 26 GOLDEN TOUCH Laurent GOFFINET
43 27 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
NP 28 CHERI LADY Pauline GUIGNERY
NP 29 MOODY Edouard MATHE
46 30 INDEX Jonathan MATHE
47 31 BERLINE CECE Regis VILLAIN
48 32 EVISA Pierre Marie FRIANT
49 33 CLEA DE LA MOULERY Fabien DUBREUCQ
50 34 BACCARAT THE LEGEND Thibaud LECUYOT
51 35 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION
52 36 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
53 37 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Eliott DEUQUET
54 38 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
55 39 EARLY KISS Nicolas CIZERON
56 40 DARIUS DES ORCETS Xavier VACHER
57 41 CYBELLE DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
58 42 CALCUTTA DE BOCRET Z Anne RAPINAT
59 43 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Fanny JOSE
60 44 JOLIE CHAVANNAISE Augustin MASSIN
61 45 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY
62 46 DACODAC DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
63 47 OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN Louis BOUHANA
64 48 COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z Christophe ESCANDE
65 49 CAPPUCCINO BB Barbara THEBAULT
66 50 EROS DES FLAGUES Damien DE CHAMBORD
67 51 ELWOOD BLUES Laurent GOFFINET
68 52 FLOWER DU ROUET Clement CADIOU
69 53 DIOR Z Pauline GUIGNERY
70 54 EIKEN DE GANI Edouard MATHE
71 55 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
72 56 BALOA 2 Regis VILLAIN
73 57 DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE Pierre Marie FRIANT
74 58 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Fabien DUBREUCQ
75 59 DASHAN PREFONTAINE Thibaud LECUYOT
76 60 EJETHA Alexis CHAMPION
77 61 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE
78 62 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
79 63 FLASH MAC QUEEN Arthur DEUQUET
80 64 ELECTRA DES CHAINES Nicolas CIZERON
81 65 CHAPTER ONE Xavier VACHER
82 66 CASSIUS Z Alexandre BOSC
83 67 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
84 68 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
85 69 ABYSSINIE LATOUR Clement DOUBLIER
86 70 BALISTO STE HERMELLE Fanny DEFREMONT
87 71 CATCHOU D'ORION Estelle SIMONET
88 72 DANCING QUEEN D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
89 73 EYWA DES VERNELLES Ludovic LEYGUE
90 74 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
91 75 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
92 76 DOLCEVITA DE LACKE Laurent GOFFINET
93 77 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
94 78 DISNEY D'AUGE Pauline GUIGNERY
95 79 PINKI PAY Edouard MATHE
96 80 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE
97 81 DIDO DE L'HERBAGE Benjamin GOHAUD
98 83 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
99 84 CARIOCA JO Melodie HERNANDEZ
100 85 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT
101 86 BUISNESS DU LAVOIR Romain MORESVE
102 87 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
103 88 BUTTERFLY BLUE Alihyaa RINTO
104 89 CLOONEY VIEUX MOULIN Leila PEAN
105 90 VALVERT Pascale BOUTET
NP 82 TOSCANE DE CHAVANNES Tomas COUVE CORREA