TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
27/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

27/08/2021 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 FIESTA DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
2 75 EGERIE BELLONNIERE Swan BOURVEN
3 76 GRACE DE PASS'TEMPS Swan BOURVEN
4 77 DEEL DU PIC Thibault TARDIEUX
5 78 GIRLIE D'HUBLAIS Simon LE VOT
6 79 CORBAROUGE PS Lou MORALI
7 1 GLAMOUR D'AS Yann LOUISY
8 2 TENERE D'AG Victorine DOREY
9 3 FOLLOWME DU THOT Alexandre BOSC
10 4 DOLLAR GIRL TOP Axelle LARTIGUE
11 5 UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN Anne CHAUTARD
12 6 DUAZERNA Clarisse GOISBAULT
13 7 FOU DU LOIR Eliott DEUQUET
14 8 DIPFLY DE LANDETTE Antoine LE MONZE
15 9 EPSILONE FLO Baptiste SALAUN
16 10 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
17 11 ABNORMAAL Z Jonathan MATHE
NP 12 KITTY DE BRINCO Vanessa MARGOTTIN
19 13 ALTAHIR D'ASTREE Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI
20 14 ETHAN DE BUISSY AA Anais VOY GILLIS
21 15 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Charline DELENTE
22 16 ELISA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Sophie DE REDON
23 17 QOEUR DE HUS Z Abel SAUVAT
24 18 DORENAVANT CHA Nicolas CIZERON
25 19 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Bruno JAZEDE
26 20 CASKARI T Pauline GUIGNERY
27 21 LEVITA VD BISSCHOP Regis VILLAIN
28 22 SUBTILE DE RELIZANE Mathilde CORROLLER
29 23 DIANN DE VERT Raphaelle DECHARTRE
30 24 GEMME DE LA BROSSE Yann DEMIRDJIAN
31 25 GUY OF'KA Pierre BEAUGEARD
32 26 VIRGULE HISTORIQUE Pierre BOULITROP
33 27 DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Henry CREPELLE
34 28 GOLDIKA D'AG Tom CHEVALIER
35 29 VEGAS LA CHESNAIS Julien HALLIER
36 30 DARLING DE KREISKER Margot DELAPORTE
37 31 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
38 32 FLAIR DE MAZURE Manon MAGE
39 33 CALYPSO CHERY Antoine LE MONZE
40 34 FURANO DE CAVERIE Philippe HUMBERT
41 35 TZIRKA DE BELHEME Elisa PAYEN
42 36 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
43 37 AMSTRONG BOUGAUX Salome GUEROULT
44 38 ODALISCA SOBRAL DA COSTA Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
45 39 BALLERINNE DE SAINVAL Chiara CHAGNEAU
46 40 ATTILA DE LA HENNERIE Suzanne GOUX
47 41 EBEL 16 Z Margaux COBBAERT
48 42 CISKO DES ARCHERES Abel SAUVAT
49 43 ECLAIR DU LOC'H Nicolas CIZERON
50 44 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE
51 45 VINTIMILLE D'URIAT Sixtyne JOURDE
NP 46 PANDA DE REIMS Eponyne NICAUD
53 47 ROYAL DE LA CARTE Marc ANGENAULT
54 48 HAMAR Thibault TARDIEUX
55 49 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
56 50 TACHKENT NANTUEL Emilie MAILLARD
57 51 ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A Arthur DEUQUET
58 52 BAURA D'AIGREMONT Anne GOUILLOU
NP 53 CAPTAIN DES JIS Mathieu LEMOINE
60 54 FORMI DU THEILLET Didier SCHAULY
61 55 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL
62 56 FASHIONISTA DE HUS Ewen RESLOU
63 57 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Edouard CHAUVET
64 58 EPONA DE SAINT FRAY Antoine LE MONZE
65 59 ELIBRIA Chloe VAN BAELEN
66 60 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
67 61 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
68 62 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
69 63 FANTASTYK VAN DE RIB Charlene DEUQUET
70 64 A CHIN CHIN M Lola BLONDEL HERMANT
NP 65 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
72 66 D'JEDI Vincent HUREL
73 67 ALROCK DU BOIS Benedicte DON
NP 68 VENEZIA DU PARADIS Charlene BARRETEAU
75 69 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI
76 70 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS
77 71 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY
78 72 FILASTROCCA DE CHATAY Benjamin GUINE
79 73 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE