TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
27/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

27/08/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 38 AARICIA DE CAMALI Thomas GUILBAULT
2 59 AIAKOS DE LA SCARPE Lucile COURSON
3 87 ALLY DE CHASNAY Agathe DE GELAS
4 85 ALUNA LOG Philippe PETIT
NP 42 APACHE DE L'ETAPE Margaux BOURGUIGNON
6 37 AS DE K'OEUR Laura PIREYRE
7 88 ATHENA DU CELLIER LA Anais GAURIAT
8 40 AZELAN DU BEC Alma DUVAL KOENIG
9 23 BAHIA DE SAINT FRAY Julie BRUNEAU
10 15 BAHIA PIVERTIERE Pierre NAUDIN
11 72 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Laurence FLICHY
12 84 BARBIZON DE RIBON Clara GIULIANI
13 48 BE BOP DU PLESSIS Hannah KREIPL
14 17 BEHABA Zoe LEFORT
15 54 BIANCA DU REVE Pauline PICCOLINI
16 9 BREEZE DE KLEM Geoffrey CONTI
17 19 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
18 61 BRYONE DU GRAND PRE Louane VIEL
19 82 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN
20 30 CAPRI PIVERTIERE Quentin CLERISSY
21 36 CELESTE DU TERTRE Z Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI
22 4 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
23 2 COBALT FLOREVAL Marie Pierre ITIER
24 18 COCKPIT DE GONTERY Charlotte LAIR
25 32 DARCY DE ST ANTOINE Elise FAURE
26 47 DESIREE MONDAINE Laurence FLICHY
27 71 DESTINEE DE COULAINE Marc ANGENAULT
28 63 DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR Anaele DUHAMEL
29 79 DIVINE DES RONDES Manon Elise VALENTIN
30 55 DIVINE MARGIRONDIERE Clarisse BAULU
31 81 DIXIT DU MAGE Gregory DUVAL
32 33 DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Henry CREPELLE
33 64 ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE Marie BARDET
34 51 ELINOE DE CAMALI Mathilde GUILBAULT
35 86 ELISA DE L'AULNE Malo TOURNEUX
36 68 ELISA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Sophie DE REDON
37 21 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
38 46 ENIBOY DE COULAINE Marc ANGENAULT
39 1 ENJOY DU VEYTET Marie Claire FRICHER
40 83 ENYA VAL DE MAI Adelaide GROSLEY
41 14 EPIQUE AVENA Lea GODFROY
42 62 EP'MERALD DU LAVOIR Z Marie DAGORNE
43 43 EPYSS'N TWO Laure Anne FONTAINE
44 29 ETHAN DE BUISSY AA Anais VOY GILLIS
45 60 EUREKA DU RICHEMONT Anne Charlott CHAMBONNET
46 65 FAIT DIVERS Julien CALM
47 39 FANTOME MAELIE Gaelle PERDRIAU
48 56 FEE DU CRAON Damien DEGARET
49 31 FLAMENCO DE LAUNAY Jeremie CHAUVIRE
50 77 GAZELLE DELATOURMIRAL Mark WALSH
51 89 GENIE DU ROZEL Arthur DEUQUET
52 8 GIN DE VAINS Alice JELODIN
53 58 GIRLIE D'HUBLAIS Simon LE VOT
54 6 GOLD PRICE VAN DE RIB Charlene DEUQUET
55 73 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY Justine BENOIT
NP 7 GRAPHITE D'AG Tom CHEVALIER
57 25 GRAPPA DEL MAS Anais BERTHIER
58 24 GUARANA DE CHATAY Benjamin GUINE
59 76 GUCCI D'ELLYS Calista DA CRUZ
60 53 HATINA Lylou NEBOUT
61 78 INDIGO Marie Laure BIGOT
62 16 KITTY DE BRINCO Vanessa MARGOTTIN
63 49 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS
64 10 POLKA DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES
65 52 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
66 34 QUIET MEMORIES Clemence RIBET
NP 13 REVE D'AR TROPIG Alexandre ITIER
68 22 RIVER Steven CONSIGNY
69 11 ROXANE DE LA LONDES Ewen RESLOU
70 12 ROY DE ROUMARD Mathilde DERVELOY
71 35 SAGA VAL DE MAI Charly CLERGET
72 27 SANGO DES AKYLAS Chloe BONNET
73 57 SIANA D'ANTALYS Anais SAUBLET
74 67 STACCOLUE Maxime GALATAUD
75 66 TACHKENT NANTUEL Emilie MAILLARD
76 5 TATANKA JAMAICA Claude MARTINEAUD
77 20 TRICKIE Camille POIVET
78 69 UMBERTO DE CIRCEE Magali FILOCHE
79 44 UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN Anne CHAUTARD
80 74 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
81 41 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
NP 70 UTOPIE DES GREZILS Juliana ONGKING
83 75 VALESKA Charlene BURRIEZ
84 50 VENDETTA DU CLOSLALEU Charlene BURRIEZ
85 45 VENUS D'ALAUNA Marine DE LAFORCADE
86 26 VERETA D'INCOVILLE Valerie BENOIT
87 28 VIGO DE CHALUSSE Maxence PINON
88 3 VINTIMILLE D'URIAT Sixtyne JOURDE
89 80 VLADIMIR POMEROU Cyril DERVELOY