TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
27/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 SO

4 - ANTHIKA (1,20 m) - Start List

27/08/2021 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DREAM DU DORSET Pascal CHANCEREL
2 2 CASILAS SR Alexandre ITIER
3 3 EMILIE DES HAYETTES Estelle CHEMINAT
4 4 TANGA COOK Christophe EBERHARDT
5 5 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
6 6 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
7 7 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Morgane CAFFET
8 8 VOLCAN DE BRAIZE Agnes JARNO
9 9 BE A QUEEN Quentin CLERISSY
10 10 DALMEE DE LA ROCHETTE Melanie SCHENFEIGEL
11 11 VICTOIRE DE LAYROLLE Julien FANGEAUX
12 12 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD
13 13 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
14 14 CHICAGO BLUE Antoine KLINKLIN
NP 15 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU
16 16 UNE CHANCE Alice PINET DES ECOTS
17 17 GI GI DU GRAND MOUSTIER Fanny LABONNE
18 18 CITY HOY Valentine ROTA
19 19-HC FLORA DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
20 20 ELIANTE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD
21 21 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ
22 22 VICOMTE DES GEAIS Laura TALBOTTIER
23 23 DARSHAN DE TATIHOU Pierre BEAUGEARD
24 24 DAR WIN Caroline DUSSAULT
25 25 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
26 26 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
27 27 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
28 28 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
29 29 AS DE LONGUERAIE Marine DELBOVE
30 30 ALIBI DE TIREPEINE Adrien JANDELLE
31 31 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD
32 32 DESTIN DU PAYS D'AUGE Benjamin GOHAUD
33 33 ANGELINA DU BESSIN Albane POTTIER
34 34 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
35 35 DOUCE FOLIE DE GENNES Laura GARDNER
36 36 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU
37 37 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
38 38 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE
39 39 ELSTAR D'ESTEL Anne Sophie MARGUET
40 40 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Penelope REY
41 41 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE
42 42 FEED BACK MARIN Armonie ALESSANDRIN
43 43 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur JANDELLE
44 44 DISCO VILLERS Lydie DEL CASTILLO
45 45 DREAM DU CYRMANOL Joris THENARD
46 46 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER
47 47 EXTREME IVRAIE AA Laura TALBOTTIER
48 48 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Pierre BEAUGEARD
49 49 VISHNA DU PARC Caroline DUSSAULT
50 50 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
51 51 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
52 52 DIVA DES QUARTS Yohann DAVID
53 53 AIKYO DU JADE Diane DEMAS
NP 54 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
55 55 CABRAS Z Yunae CROIZIER
56 56 VIDOCQ DE PALINE Margaux CHEREAU
57 57 PAQUITA DE LA DAGUE Sandrine LE MAITRE
58 58 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
59 59 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE Clement ROGER
NP 60 DYLKA DES T Laura THEVENIN
61 61 BAULOISE LA CHESNAIS Thidara HALLIER
62 62 ATHIKA DES ROCHES Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
63 63 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY
NP 64 GENIE D'ORCHIS Paul MANDARD
65 65 AYPSONN DU POUEY Manon RABAUD
66 66 DINGUE DE BACON Mark WALSH
67 67 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
68 68 CORLANDINA DU CORRAIL Christel RUSPINI
69 69 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
70 70 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
71 71 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
72 72 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE
73 73 DOLCE ROMA Clara TRIQUET
74 74 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
75 75 UN ESPOIR ROUGE Helene PLANSON MARTEL
76 76 DO IT Romane EOUZAN
77 77 SOHO DE LA COLLINE Marie BERROU SABOTIER