TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
27/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 SO

2 - TOUBIN CLEMENT( 1,30 m) - Start List

27/08/2021 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 105
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Antoine LE MONZE
2 92 ETNA DE REUILLARD Antoine LE MONZE
3 93 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY
NP 94 EIR CONDOR DE ROZ FAO Felix JARRY
5 95 ELFY MOUCHE Arthur DEUQUET
6 96 BEST OF TILLARD Nicolas BAYSSET
7 97 ADIAMOOD DE L'ABBAYE Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
8 98 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
9 99 EQUINOXE DE GEMME Joachim JACQUES
10 100 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI
11 101 NOUVELLE STAR Lou MORALI
12 102 ESTHETE DU CELLIER LA Jules ORSOLINI
13 103 CURACAO ISLAND Jules ORSOLINI
14 104 DIOR Z Pauline GUIGNERY
15 105 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
16 1 DESTINEE D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
17 2 DICOSIE DE CLEMALINE Apolline COZIEN
18 3 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
19 4 VALVERT Pascale BOUTET
20 5 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
21 6 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Victor BERNARDIN
22 7 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE
23 8 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
24 9 ESCADA D'ECLIPSE Julien FANGEAUX
25 10 UMBRIA DE CAMMAT Mathilde GUILBAULT
26 11 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
27 12 DREAMER DE LA POINTE Regis VILLAIN
28 13 GOLDEN TOUCH Laurent GOFFINET
29 14 INDEX Jonathan MATHE
30 15 DIONISOS Charlene DEUQUET
31 16 BALISTO STE HERMELLE Fanny DEFREMONT
32 17 DIAMANT DE L'HERSE Arthur BATAILLE
33 18 BUTTERFLY ROUGE Camille PRESSOIR
34 19 CASSIUS Z Alexandre BOSC
35 20 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD
36 21 BRUEGEL DU BANCO Nicolas CIZERON
37 22 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD
38 23 BLUEBERRY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
39 24 DACODAC DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
40 25 DASHAN PREFONTAINE Thibaud LECUYOT
41 26 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU
42 27 DARIUS DES ORCETS Xavier VACHER
43 28 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
44 29 UTAH DE BLONDEL Pauline GUIGNERY
45 30 AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE Leila PEAN
46 31 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
47 32 ERWANNE D'ARVOR Christophe LE GARREC
48 33 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Fabien DUBREUCQ
49 34 ATCHAO LATOUR Eliott DEUQUET
50 35 ANDO DE LA SOIRE Tomas COUVE CORREA
51 36 EIR CONDOR DE ROZ FAO Felix JARRY
52 37 BALOA 2 Regis VILLAIN
53 38 DOLCEVITA DE LACKE Laurent GOFFINET
54 39 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE
55 40 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE
56 41 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
57 42 BANDE A MINA EDERLEZI Damien VEDRINES
58 43 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
59 44 CARIOCA JO Melodie HERNANDEZ
60 45 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
61 46 EARLY KISS Nicolas CIZERON
62 47 DUBAI DES LANDES Jerome GACHIGNARD
63 48 URZULEI JOLLY Christophe ESCANDE
64 49 ESPOIR DE LEURVEN Henry CREPELLE
65 50 BACCARAT THE LEGEND Thibaud LECUYOT
66 51 DINKA DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU
67 52 CHAPTER ONE Xavier VACHER
68 53 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE
69 54 CHERI LADY Pauline GUIGNERY
70 55 CLOONEY VIEUX MOULIN Leila PEAN
71 56 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD
72 57 CZADJEH DE KERGANE Christophe LE GARREC
73 58 CLEA DE LA MOULERY Fabien DUBREUCQ
74 59 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Eliott DEUQUET
75 60 TOSCANE DE CHAVANNES Tomas COUVE CORREA
76 61 AMANDE DU GRANIT Felix JARRY
77 62 GREY DU HOUSSOIT Regis VILLAIN
78 63 ELWOOD BLUES Laurent GOFFINET
79 64 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
80 65 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
81 66 FESTIVE SINE Vincent HUREL
82 67 EROS DES FLAGUES Damien DE CHAMBORD
83 68 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET
84 69 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
85 70 EYWA DES VERNELLES Ludovic LEYGUE
86 71 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
87 72 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET
88 73 ELLO BOY Remy DEUQUET
89 74 CHARLOT DE HUS Matthieu MAINIER
90 75 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
91 76 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT
92 77 BRIGITTE Sarah DESMOULES
93 78 CATCHOU D'ORION Estelle SIMONET
94 79 CERISE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE
95 80 DJIBOUTI D Chiara CHAGNEAU
96 81 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT
97 82 EVISA Pierre Marie FRIANT
98 83 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND
99 84 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
100 85 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
101 86 DIDO DE L'HERBAGE Benjamin GOHAUD
102 87 DIEGO DE LA BORDERIE Joachim JACQUES
103 88 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
104 89 EMYR DE LAUNAY Mathieu GUEGAN
105 90 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION