TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
27/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 SO

1 - EMMANUEL NAUDIN - MARECHAL FERRANT (1,20 m) - Start List

27/08/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 IQ ZOETEDAELE Z Antoine BOULANGER
2 72 CAPUCINE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE
3 73 EL UNICO PALERMO Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
4 1 ELZO D'ELM*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
5 2 DIVA D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
6 3 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
7 4 DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE Pierre Marie FRIANT
8 5 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
9 6 ETNA LOCA Alexandre DE GELIS
10 7 BELLIFRANE CHALUSSE Manon MAGE
11 8 FLEUR DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
12 9 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
13 10 EJETHA Alexis CHAMPION
14 11 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
15 12 FRIMOUSSE DES JIS Romain MORESVE
16 13 UGOBAK DES BALEINES Mathilde MONTGINOUX
17 14 ELAVAN TIE Nathan SAMSON ADJ
18 15 QUORANE NILS Sarah DESMOULES
19 16 IMAGE OPTIQUE Marie DAGORNE
20 17 ANGEL DUST Verane NICAUD
21 18 DARCO DE KEDIME Thibault TARDIEUX
22 19 BROADWAY DE HUS Ludovic LEYGUE
23 20 FIONA DES COUPEAUX Simon LE VOT
24 21 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
25 22 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
26 23 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI
27 24 DID JAY VIENNOIS*IFCE David GOMEZ
28 25 FLOWER DU ROUET Clement CADIOU
29 26 FORMULEFLORALE BRENUS Damien DE CHAMBORD
30 27 BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
31 28 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
32 29 DISNEY D'AUGE Pauline GUIGNERY
33 30 FAI PA CI DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
34 31 BELLA D'ERMISSERIE Alexandre DE GELIS
35 32 FLAIR DE MAZURE Manon MAGE
36 33 COMETE D'ISCLA Yann LOUISY
37 34 JOLIE CHAVANNAISE Augustin MASSIN
38 35 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION
39 36 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET
40 37 FOR FLY D'OE Romain MORESVE
NP 38 TOMTOM FLOREVAL Mathilde MONTGINOUX
42 39 BEL ESPOIR D'IZIE Nathan SAMSON ADJ
43 40 UNIFLOR DU CHENE Sarah DESMOULES
44 41 ELITE STE EMERANDE Marie DAGORNE
45 42 FRENCHSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
46 43 DEEL DU PIC Thibault TARDIEUX
47 44 FOLY DES VERNELLES Ludovic LEYGUE
48 45 CHERI COCO D'HUBLAIS Simon LE VOT
49 46 VAMP DU CLAIR Jonathan MATHE
50 47 FLASH MAC QUEEN Arthur DEUQUET
51 48 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI
52 49 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
53 50 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
54 51 DELANDO DE ST LEGER Damien DE CHAMBORD
55 52 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Anais BERTHIER
56 53 DESIDERATA Abel SAUVAT
57 54 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
58 55 FEE DU CRAON Remy DEUQUET
59 56 FARINELLI AND CO Vanessa MARGOTTIN
60 57 DONNABALIA*HDG Manon MAGE
61 58 CYBELLE DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
62 59 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN
63 60 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
64 61 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Mathieu BONNET
65 62 FEELING D'ORCHIS Olivier THARREAU
66 63 ARTHUS VAN VITSEROEL Xavier VACHER
67 64 PLUME D'IDEALE Charlene BURRIEZ
68 65 FUTURKRACK VAN DE RIB Charlene DEUQUET
69 66 CARETINO DU MOULIN Charlotte ROSTIN
NP 67 FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT Ambre DIFKO
71 68 ELECTRA DES CHAINES Nicolas CIZERON
72 69 CALIGULA DIMAVI Z Rodrigue DESMOULES
73 70 FIESTA CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN