SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

90b - AS Poney Elite GP TDA 2eme jour - Start List

21/08/2021 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Piste 4 - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CALIS DE L ÉTAPE Maxence PICQUART
2 1 ATOLL DE CIVRY Candice MOULLIERE
3 2 BADGIRL DU REFLEH Lilou HELFER
NP 3 BRAISE DES MORINS Louane MORICHON NAVELET
5 4 BOUNTY DES CRETES Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU
NP 5 CABOTT COVE DU PENA Emma DOUILLET
7 6 ASIAN ARVEI Clemence MARTIN
NP 7 CRACKANTE DE FRANCE Marie BOSQUET
NP 8 ULTRALINARO DE LAHAYE Ester POTTIER
10 9 C'EST MOI D'OTHON Leah NOREVE
NP 10 TIGA DU MARAIS Kenzo HODE
NP 11 CROCODILE DUND'HUIT Dorine CAMPION
NP 12 BEAUTY CURL DU MARAIS Angele GREGOIRE
14 13 BACCUS DE LALANDE Zoe BURNOUF
NP 14 ATOMIC DU RIED Antoine RENOULT
16 15 DECIBELLE BAUTHEAC Jody LUCIANI
NP 16 ROM COCO DE BOISSEL Noemie MACHET
NP 17 VVALNUT GROVE DU PENA Axelle POTTIER
19 18 BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
NP 19 CHEOPS DES EMBETS Lisa DREYDEMY
NP 20 COPYRIGHT DE L'OURCQ Elisa MUNOZ
NP 21 BOX OFFICE DU PENA Estelle SALOME
23 22 CALIX DE VUZIT Freya TILNEY BASSETT
24 23 UNETTY DU CERISIER Louann VAN DAMME
NP 24 BOUDCHOU DE BETTEGNEY Lena DREYDEMY
NP 25 BARIANA DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD
NP 26 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Junie BUISSON
NP 27 A L'OUEST CALLARD Faustine DEROULLERS
29 28 ELSHOFS ERIK Taho ELGOYHEN
30 29 TEXTO FOX Marien MONTIL
NP 30 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT
32 31 BESTOF PERROCHEL Johana COHUAU
33 32 UP LE TI'WAN Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU
NP 33 APPY DAME VINCOU Louane MORICHON NAVELET
35 34 BEETLEJUICE DU GITE Lola BIGOT
NP 35 DANNY ROGER Margaux BOURGUIGNON
NP 36 DIAMENT DE THOUARE Anais MORIN
38 37 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
NP 38 C'EST A NINA REFLEH Lilou HELFER
NP 39 BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT Emma GAY LE BRETON
NP 40 COQUIN DU COCAPI Achille CHAINTRON
NP 41 DANCE WITH ME OAK Pauline SCALABRE
NP 42 TEXAS FLOWERS SQUARE Angelina RACHOU
44 43 GAZELLE DE LA CARACOLLE Z Nathan ROHART
45 44 PAPS LATE*VINCOU Oscar CHABRIE
NP 45 AUGENBLICK YSANDRE Candice MOULLIERE
47 46 CUPIDON D'HURL'VENT Lou EZGUERRA
48 47 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT