SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

90b - AS Poney Elite GP TDA 2eme jour - Résultats

21/08/2021 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Piste 4 - Nb Engages : 48
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps
1. 23 UNETTY DU CERISIER Louann VAN DAMME 0 69.56 0 31.14
2. 13 BACCUS DE LALANDE Zoe BURNOUF 0 77.92 0 35.86
3. 46 CUPIDON D'HURL'VENT Lou EZGUERRA 0 81.13 0 37.36
4. 501 CALIS DE L ÉTAPE Maxence PICQUART 0 74.62 4 32.79
5. 15 DECIBELLE BAUTHEAC Jody LUCIANI 0 79.74 4 34.59
6. 29 TEXTO FOX Marien MONTIL 0 81.50 4 36.44
7. 28 ELSHOFS ERIK Taho ELGOYHEN 0 80.09 8 35.63
8. 1 ATOLL DE CIVRY Candice MOULLIERE 4 76.93  
9. 31 BESTOF PERROCHEL Johana COHUAU 4 77.01  
10. 32 UP LE TI'WAN Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU 4 79.04  
11. 4 BOUNTY DES CRETES Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU 4 80.21  
12. 22 CALIX DE VUZIT Freya TILNEY BASSETT 4 80.24  
13. 44 PAPS LATE*VINCOU Oscar CHABRIE 4 82.07  
14. 34 BEETLEJUICE DU GITE Lola BIGOT 4 85.78  
15. 37 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 5 90.83  
16. 2 BADGIRL DU REFLEH Lilou HELFER 8 87.72  
17. 43 GAZELLE DE LA CARACOLLE Z Nathan ROHART 14 92.84  
18. 18 BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS 14 95.99  
19. 47 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT 18 93.96  
20. 9 C'EST MOI D'OTHON Leah NOREVE 20 79.99  
6 ASIAN ARVEI Clemence MARTIN EL
3 BRAISE DES MORINS Louane MORICHON NAVELET NP
5 CABOTT COVE DU PENA Emma DOUILLET NP
7 CRACKANTE DE FRANCE Marie BOSQUET NP
8 ULTRALINARO DE LAHAYE Ester POTTIER NP
10 TIGA DU MARAIS Kenzo HODE NP
11 CROCODILE DUND'HUIT Dorine CAMPION NP
12 BEAUTY CURL DU MARAIS Angele GREGOIRE NP
14 ATOMIC DU RIED Antoine RENOULT NP
16 ROM COCO DE BOISSEL Noemie MACHET NP
17 VVALNUT GROVE DU PENA Axelle POTTIER NP
19 CHEOPS DES EMBETS Lisa DREYDEMY NP
20 COPYRIGHT DE L'OURCQ Elisa MUNOZ NP
21 BOX OFFICE DU PENA Estelle SALOME NP
24 BOUDCHOU DE BETTEGNEY Lena DREYDEMY NP
25 BARIANA DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD NP
26 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Junie BUISSON NP
27 A L'OUEST CALLARD Faustine DEROULLERS NP
30 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT NP
33 APPY DAME VINCOU Louane MORICHON NAVELET NP
35 DANNY ROGER Margaux BOURGUIGNON NP
36 DIAMENT DE THOUARE Anais MORIN NP
38 C'EST A NINA REFLEH Lilou HELFER NP
39 BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT Emma GAY LE BRETON NP
40 COQUIN DU COCAPI Achille CHAINTRON NP
41 DANCE WITH ME OAK Pauline SCALABRE NP
42 TEXAS FLOWERS SQUARE Angelina RACHOU NP
45 AUGENBLICK YSANDRE Candice MOULLIERE NP