SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

87d - Chp de France Poney E2 Samedi - Start List

18/08/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 BISCOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
NP 2 BRITHDIR BLODYN Laetitia TANTILLO PIVRY
3 3 ALBAN DE LA SCALLERIE Perrine VANNOPPEN
NP 4 DOLLAR DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
NP 5 SORTILEGE DES SIRES Veronique GUIONNET
NP 6 ALONSO DU GUI NEL Alexandre BEHIN
NP 7 DUMBLE BEE ALIAS Celine LEROY
NP 8 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST
NP 9 UZCO DES SIGUIERS Marine DAGREGORIO
10 10 NAGARO D'ALGARAD Jean Christophe BERTIN
NP 11 DIVA DES MESPLES Lucie RECHOU
NP 12 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT
NP 13 DEAR LEAM DES DAUGES Margot RESENTERRA
14 14 UNE CHTI AU VERBOSC Constance BOUCHARD
NP 15 ULLI DE LA VALLEE Charlotte MASE
NP 16 UNESCO MOON D'HARCOUR Chloe NOIRET
NP 17 BEST OF WILLIAMS Hortense AUMONT
NP 18 ENJIE POUNE'S Charlene BECKER
NP 19 PALICKA DES CHENES Anais DIAZ
NP 20 ARNAK DE MENCE Lou PESSARD
NP 21 ASMODEE DU SOIR Helene PERSYN
22 22 FEE DU VAL FLEURI Dylan RINGOT
NP 23 DEVLISH FOX Anne CHAUTARD
NP 24 GRILLOU D'EPUISAY Gladys MICHEL
NP 25 TARA DE KERGUELEN Elodie KOPEC
NP 26 CARLISTO D'ETE Marine DESMAREZ
NP 27 FUNCKY PARADE Emma VAUCLAIR
NP 28 TITEUF DU CHARMEUX Evane BOICHARD
NP 29 DITMOITOUT DE CHANEAU Laura LAGADEC
NP 30 GROOVE CAMARA Audrey ROLLET
NP 31 DEVISE DU PARC Nael RIGAUD
32 32 CRACOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
NP 33 FAJAR DES MONCEAUX Margot COUTURIER
NP 34 PHAROS D'AVEN Hermine DE NANTOIS
NP 35 VERSACE MENILJEAN Eva LE BOEUF
36 36 UXTER D'ERINE Jean Christophe BERTIN
NP 37 DIDJI D'HELANBE Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN
NP 38 BENABAR LANDAI Sohane DUTRONQUAY
NP 39 ENIEME JOUR DE NUIT Maxence CUVILLIER
NP 40 SUZANNE SOPHIA Margaux DAURIAC
NP 41 FAKIR DU TAILLIS Armelle MOREAU
NP 42 CUPIDON DU TYRIA Lou LE STER
43 43 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Dylan RINGOT
NP 44 ECLIPSE DU GEVAUDAN Valentine DUNOYER DECHENE
NP 45 AVATAR DU REGGAE Gwenaelle WOLFF
NP 46 SINSEMILIA D'EMERY Alice ROMMELARD
NP 47 ANTIDOTE DISKY Matis BIZEUL
48 48 BRINDILLE DALBAN Louise POIRE
NP 49 VOLGA D'AVANCON Emmy BARTH
NP 50 FAONDOR DE L'ORCHYDE Clement PETER
NP 51 FRIARSTOWN LASS*DE BREGEON Julie GRANDHOMME
NP 52 ABYLA DE VIENNE Clementine RENNER
53 53 FLEUR DE BELETRE Clea BRUGGEMAN
54 54 TOP MODEL TOUT COURT Lena IGUEDJTAL
55 55 DAHLIA BLEU LY D'HO Aude BENNOIN
56 56 ULIUS CAESAR VICTIS Manon NOEL CARTIER
NP 57 UP AND GO BELROY Ambre SOLIGNAC
NP 58 SAUVAGEON DU MONTIER Sophie BOTINEAU
NP 59 EAU VIVE DU RIGODON Clara VIALLA
NP 60 UPSYLA PEARL Zoe VAGEON LEDY
NP 61 DO YOU SPEAK CLOVER Gwendoline LE LUYER
NP 62 RICKAMORE SORCHA Justine LAVOUE
NP 63 FEHAL DU MAUCOMBLE Clement ROGER