SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

87d - Chp de France Poney E2 Samedi - Résultats

18/08/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Nb Engages : 63
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
56 ULIUS CAESAR VICTIS Manon NOEL CARTIER 0 36.45
2.
14 UNE CHTI AU VERBOSC Constance BOUCHARD 0 36.52
3.
43 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Dylan RINGOT 0 37.01
4.
48 BRINDILLE DALBAN Louise POIRE 0 38.79
5.
53 FLEUR DE BELETRE Clea BRUGGEMAN 0 39.80
6.
55 DAHLIA BLEU LY D'HO Aude BENNOIN 0 40.20
7.
54 TOP MODEL TOUT COURT Lena IGUEDJTAL 0 41.90
8.
10 NAGARO D'ALGARAD Jean Christophe BERTIN 0 45.02
9.
22 FEE DU VAL FLEURI Dylan RINGOT 4 38.43
10.
32 CRACOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI 4 45.48
11.
36 UXTER D'ERINE Jean Christophe BERTIN 5 50.71
12.
3 ALBAN DE LA SCALLERIE Perrine VANNOPPEN 8 37.33
1 BISCOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI NP
2 BRITHDIR BLODYN Laetitia TANTILLO PIVRY NP
4 DOLLAR DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER NP
5 SORTILEGE DES SIRES Veronique GUIONNET NP
6 ALONSO DU GUI NEL Alexandre BEHIN NP
7 DUMBLE BEE ALIAS Celine LEROY NP
8 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST NP
9 UZCO DES SIGUIERS Marine DAGREGORIO NP
11 DIVA DES MESPLES Lucie RECHOU NP
12 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT NP
13 DEAR LEAM DES DAUGES Margot RESENTERRA NP
15 ULLI DE LA VALLEE Charlotte MASE NP
16 UNESCO MOON D'HARCOUR Chloe NOIRET NP
17 BEST OF WILLIAMS Hortense AUMONT NP
18 ENJIE POUNE'S Charlene BECKER NP
19 PALICKA DES CHENES Anais DIAZ NP
20 ARNAK DE MENCE Lou PESSARD NP
21 ASMODEE DU SOIR Helene PERSYN NP
23 DEVLISH FOX Anne CHAUTARD NP
24 GRILLOU D'EPUISAY Gladys MICHEL NP
25 TARA DE KERGUELEN Elodie KOPEC NP
26 CARLISTO D'ETE Marine DESMAREZ NP
27 FUNCKY PARADE Emma VAUCLAIR NP
28 TITEUF DU CHARMEUX Evane BOICHARD NP
29 DITMOITOUT DE CHANEAU Laura LAGADEC NP
30 GROOVE CAMARA Audrey ROLLET NP
31 DEVISE DU PARC Nael RIGAUD NP
33 FAJAR DES MONCEAUX Margot COUTURIER NP
34 PHAROS D'AVEN Hermine DE NANTOIS NP
35 VERSACE MENILJEAN Eva LE BOEUF NP
37 DIDJI D'HELANBE Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN NP
38 BENABAR LANDAI Sohane DUTRONQUAY NP
39 ENIEME JOUR DE NUIT Maxence CUVILLIER NP
40 SUZANNE SOPHIA Margaux DAURIAC NP
41 FAKIR DU TAILLIS Armelle MOREAU NP
42 CUPIDON DU TYRIA Lou LE STER NP
44 ECLIPSE DU GEVAUDAN Valentine DUNOYER DECHENE NP
45 AVATAR DU REGGAE Gwenaelle WOLFF NP
46 SINSEMILIA D'EMERY Alice ROMMELARD NP
47 ANTIDOTE DISKY Matis BIZEUL NP
49 VOLGA D'AVANCON Emmy BARTH NP
50 FAONDOR DE L'ORCHYDE Clement PETER NP
51 FRIARSTOWN LASS*DE BREGEON Julie GRANDHOMME NP
52 ABYLA DE VIENNE Clementine RENNER NP
57 UP AND GO BELROY Ambre SOLIGNAC NP
58 SAUVAGEON DU MONTIER Sophie BOTINEAU NP
59 EAU VIVE DU RIGODON Clara VIALLA NP
60 UPSYLA PEARL Zoe VAGEON LEDY NP
61 DO YOU SPEAK CLOVER Gwendoline LE LUYER NP
62 RICKAMORE SORCHA Justine LAVOUE NP
63 FEHAL DU MAUCOMBLE Clement ROGER NP