SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

87c - Chp de France Poney E2 Samedi tps diff - Start List

21/08/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 14 - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BISCOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
2 2 BRITHDIR BLODYN Laetitia TANTILLO PIVRY
3 3 ALBAN DE LA SCALLERIE Perrine VANNOPPEN
4 4 DOLLAR DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
5 5 SORTILEGE DES SIRES Veronique GUIONNET
6 6 ALONSO DU GUI NEL Alexandre BEHIN
7 7 DUMBLE BEE ALIAS Celine LEROY
8 8 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST
9 9 UZCO DES SIGUIERS Marine DAGREGORIO
10 10 NAGARO D'ALGARAD Jean Christophe BERTIN
11 11 DIVA DES MESPLES Lucie RECHOU
12 12 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT
13 13 DEAR LEAM DES DAUGES Margot RESENTERRA
14 14 UNE CHTI AU VERBOSC Constance BOUCHARD
NP 15 ULLI DE LA VALLEE Charlotte MASE
16 16 UNESCO MOON D'HARCOUR Chloe NOIRET
17 17 BEST OF WILLIAMS Hortense AUMONT
18 18 ENJIE POUNE'S Charlene BECKER
19 19 PALICKA DES CHENES Anais DIAZ
20 20 ARNAK DE MENCE Lou PESSARD
21 21 ASMODEE DU SOIR Helene PERSYN
22 22 FEE DU VAL FLEURI Dylan RINGOT
23 23 DEVLISH FOX Anne CHAUTARD
NP 24 GRILLOU D'EPUISAY Gladys MICHEL
NP 25 TARA DE KERGUELEN Elodie KOPEC
26 26 CARLISTO D'ETE Marine DESMAREZ
27 27 FUNCKY PARADE Emma VAUCLAIR
28 28 TITEUF DU CHARMEUX Evane BOICHARD
29 29 DITMOITOUT DE CHANEAU Laura LAGADEC
30 30 GROOVE CAMARA Audrey ROLLET
31 31 DEVISE DU PARC Nael RIGAUD
32 32 CRACOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
33 33 FAJAR DES MONCEAUX Margot COUTURIER
34 34 PHAROS D'AVEN Hermine DE NANTOIS
35 35 VERSACE MENILJEAN Eva LE BOEUF
36 36 UXTER D'ERINE Jean Christophe BERTIN
37 37 DIDJI D'HELANBE Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN
38 38 BENABAR LANDAI Sohane DUTRONQUAY
39 39 ENIEME JOUR DE NUIT Maxence CUVILLIER
40 40 SUZANNE SOPHIA Margaux DAURIAC
41 41 FAKIR DU TAILLIS Armelle MOREAU
42 42 CUPIDON DU TYRIA Lou LE STER
43 43 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Dylan RINGOT
44 44 ECLIPSE DU GEVAUDAN Valentine DUNOYER DECHENE
45 45 AVATAR DU REGGAE Gwenaelle WOLFF
46 46 SINSEMILIA D'EMERY Alice ROMMELARD
47 47 ANTIDOTE DISKY Matis BIZEUL
48 48 BRINDILLE DALBAN Louise POIRE
49 49 VOLGA D'AVANCON Emmy BARTH
50 50 FAONDOR DE L'ORCHYDE Clement PETER
51 51 FRIARSTOWN LASS*DE BREGEON Julie GRANDHOMME
52 52 ABYLA DE VIENNE Clementine RENNER
53 53 FLEUR DE BELETRE Clea BRUGGEMAN
54 54 TOP MODEL TOUT COURT Lena IGUEDJTAL
55 55 DAHLIA BLEU LY D'HO Aude BENNOIN
56 56 ULIUS CAESAR VICTIS Manon NOEL CARTIER
57 57 UP AND GO BELROY Ambre SOLIGNAC
58 58 SAUVAGEON DU MONTIER Sophie BOTINEAU
59 59 EAU VIVE DU RIGODON Clara VIALLA
60 60 UPSYLA PEARL Zoe VAGEON LEDY
61 61 DO YOU SPEAK CLOVER Gwendoline LE LUYER
62 62 RICKAMORE SORCHA Justine LAVOUE
63 63 FEHAL DU MAUCOMBLE Clement ROGER