SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

86c - Chp de France Poney E3 Samedi tps diff - Start List

21/08/2021 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 14 - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 CALVINO D'ARTHUISIERE Mathilde DELDALLE
2 2 GORGEOUS DEITY KIBA Nicolas PAROT
3 3 BELLA MERANIERE Celine COTTREZ
4 4 ARYADE D'ANGELS Charlene CEVOST
5 5 QLINDOEIL DU CHAPELAN Melia RIGAUD
6 6 ULPIA DAM' Caroline CHRISTMAN
7 7 D'ESCAPADE DU TAILLIS Marion MIOTTI
8 8 FAIR PLAY MAZEROLLES Pauline FRANGEUL
9 9 SHAMROCK BLUE MOON Gabrielle GLIPA
10 10 QUESSY DU CLOS Maureen HITT
11 11 EMICKOVEN'S FLYNN Laura VERMEULEN
12 12 QUALIPSO D'EAWY Amelie FARAIN
13 13 CARAIBE SPONTE Diane DEBAECKER
14 14 ELLECOOL DES DAUGES Savina BLOT
15 15 DHELIA DE VERTAIN Camille VANDEVILLE
16 16 GAMMA DU CALICE Oceane RUEL
17 17 UNIQUE RU FLAVIEN Ilona PRIMET
18 18 CLOCHETTE DE MAI Jade JEANNINGROS
19 19 VIZIGO D'ERINE Jean Christophe BERTIN
20 20 FARAS DES JIBLINES Elea NUSSBAUM
21 21 CHARMANTE DE FLORYS Lya BROUSSY
NP 22 VERY WELL DE MENJO Mathilde DELDALLE
23 23 DON QALAAD D'EURVAD Ilona QUERE
24 24 ELITE TOURNIERE Anne Lise THOLLOT
25 25 DIVA DAM Maelys SCHEYDER
26 26 ASHWOOD DELIA Coline LANNAUD
27 27 VALLAHAD DU COSTIL Faustine LEROY
28 28 BILLABONG DU VERBOSC Axelle LEROY
29 29 KILTIERNAN ROCKLANDS Tom Alexandre POURTOUT
30 30 ALIZEE DU PARC Melia RIGAUD
31 31 CRUTT LADY Lucie TOUILLET
32 32 DAKIR DU CHEVALET Marion FAIVRE
33 33 ARCHY DE GARENNE Kenji RANDRIAMAHEFARIVO
34 34 AUREGAN DALE MONAGHAN Marie France LAMAT
35 35 ASTRE DE MONS Juliette ANCENAY
36 36 ARTISTE DE LA BARRE Manon BEALE
37 37 ARC ENCIEL DU TAILLIS Alicia BRACHET
38 38 COUP DE COEUR BRIAS Albane ECOBICHON
39 39 VITNESS D'OTHON Cassandre LHOSPITALIER
40 40 TU VIENS DES NOUETTES Flore DELATAILLE
41 41 GLASHEEN BELLE Pascale BEAUFILS
42 42 COLLIGA KESTREL Valentine DUNOYER DECHENE
43 43 FLASH'GIRL DU THYM Juliette LECAILLE
44 44 ANEMONE DE LIENCOURT Romane UNIQUE
45 45 COCO GIRL DE BLONDE Charlie LEROY
46 46 VEGASE DU PARADIS Anabel RICHARD
47 47 DJEEP D'ORCAMP Juliette MONDOT
48 48 CALICE Allison DOUTRELEAU
49 49 DREAM MAGIC DE MATT Evelyne BATISSE
50 50 CIRCEE DE HUSTE Faustine FUALDES
51 51 ALAGNA DE WALTEN Djeylan MARDELL
52 52 STOAK TAHITI Marie SINDEZINGUE
53 53 BAGHEERA DES BARROUS Savannah BOURGET
54 54 DJANGO DES AVOINES Morgane CHOQUET
55 55 BIGUINE DES AVOINES Laura DEHEYER
56 56 MY OWEN Florence DEGAILLE TOUILLET