SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

85d - Chp de France Poneys de 7 ans Samedi - Start List

21/08/2021 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (1)
Piste 4 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EYE CATCHER DE LOURCQ Lou MORALI
NP 2 ELLE CHIC DE CHAMBORD Zoe FREELAND BEDON
NP 3 ELIXIR SUPREME Julie LE GUERN
NP 4 EBEN D'HALIGAN Elise BERNE
5 5 ESQUISSE GROVE Pauline HENRY
NP 6 ESPERANZA DE MOYON Lucie JANVIER
NP 7 EKINOXE AMZER SO Julie VALADE
8 8 EXTRA DE MONTMORIN Ilona GARCIA
NP 9 EXTRA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA
NP 10 EASYJUMP D'ISKY Ester POTTIER
NP 11 EROS VIP D'EMBETS Lena DREYDEMY
12 12 EMILIE JOLIE DE TWIN Marie BRENEY
NP 13 EDELWEISS AR KAMENN Lea LAURENCIN
NP 14 EVER COCAPI Marylou PIPREAU
NP 15 ELIXIR DE VILLELONGUE Lou MORALI
NP 16 ETUNCELAN DU CHAPELAN Eliza RICHARD
NP 17 ECLIPSE DES CHESNAIES Manon FERRY
NP 18 ELECTRA D'HURL'VENT Eleonor CALOT
NP 19 EVER DU HAUT PONT Lea KOBSCH
20 20 ESPERANDO SK Lylou CIUNOWICZ PIOT
21 21 EL MISS D'ORVAL Rachel LEPAULE
NP 22 EPONA DE SAINT LO Mandy MENDES COSTA
NP 23 EVYE QUATRE SAISONS Childeric MADELAINE
24 24 EAGLE DES FELINES Adrien BONNEAU
25 25 ENJY DE SENNA Bruno KUNZ
NP 26 EVITA D'ARGAN Chloe LANNES
NP 27 EMIRA DES LANDELLES Laura LAGADEC
28 28 EMPEREUR DE L'ETAPE Morgane FERCHAUD
29 29 SAMBA VAN DE GROENHEUVEL Jack CONLON GATEAU
30 30 EUREKA D'AR CUS Junie BUISSON
NP 31 EDELWEISS DU CHAPELAN Cedric HALLEZ
NP 32 EASY GIRL DU ROND PRE Anais BERNARD
NP 33 EGO DU PECH Emilie DOCHE
34 34 EMERAUDE DU PINSON Jennifer PARDANAUD
NP 35 KALANTAIRE DE GO Luis CABRERA LOPEZ OBREGON
NP 36 EXODUS ANGIES ROSE Lou MORALI
NP 37 EROS D'HURL'VENT Salome COURT
NP 38 ELFA DE LA LANDE Lorette DECORET
NP 39 ESTEBAN DU LOREY Marion BONDON
NP 40 EOLINE D'AUGEL Camille LENZOTTI
NP 41 EMBROUILLE RISLOISE Coralie GRUET
42 42 ERYNA D'ANTAGNES Marie VIVANT
NP 43 EVITO D'ODIVAL Estelle SALOME
NP 44 ESPOIR DE LABROSSE Kenzo HODE
45 45 KRYPTONITE VAN ORCHID'S Nicolas LEBOURGEOIS
NP 46 EPSILON DES RIAUX Perrine POTTIER
NP 47 EDITION LIMITE VILATE Zoe FREELAND BEDON
48 48 ETADAM D'ODIVAL Mathieu LAISNEY
49 49 ECLAIRDOR Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU
NP 50 KANTJE'S JACK POT Julie LE GUERN
51 51 ECUME D'AZUR Lea LAURENCIN
NP 52 ESPOIR DU ROND PRE Elise FOUCART
NP 53 ECLAT DES CHESNAIES Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
NP 54 ET HOP DE NAELLE Lylou CIUNOWICZ PIOT
55 55 E CINN Elise BERNE
56 56 EASY BOY'S DREAM Maelyss TREHOU
57 57 ESPOIR DE L'ARON Naomie GARCIA
NP 58 ELYJAH DU PRINCE Lou MORALI