SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

82d - Poney 2 D Grand Prix Criterium Finale - Résultats

19/08/2021 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (1)
Piste 11 - Nb Engages : 82
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1 QUADRILLE II Floriane ARDEVEN -
2 URANIE DE CLEA Anais ISOP -
3 HTAG D'OFEE Lilou KLEIN -
4 FINOLA DE LOSQUE Arthus CHIABODO -
5 TEMPO DE LOUBIO Kenzo SAUER -
6 ARCHY DE GARENNE Carla GALY -
7 GERIE STAR DE FLORYS Lucie DOMENECH -
8 API DU VERT Lisa HOOREMAN -
9 UNE GLAMWAY ARBALOU Rim ER RECHYDY GASSELIN -
10 ALL MI DE LA FORGE Constance SAUGER -
11 FIRE WORK D'OZ Ozvan LE CHEVILLIER -
12 GLAM D'ODIVAL Manon LOBREAU -
13 ELLE DE LA BUTTE Alicia GAURIN -
14 SULTAN DES ALLEUDS Emma JEZEQUEL -
15 KOMIA DE MESCAM Loana LASSERRE -
16 UCALINA CANDY Ines MADET -
17 OUEGA Ella ROULAND -
18 DOLCE D'AMARGOS Anais GOHIER -
19 FANTASIA DE LA SARDA Margot LEDUC -
20 NEMO KALLISTE Coline MARMION -
21 BERGAMOTE DU MILON Manon ROYER -
22 URSULA DE LA VALET Manon LINDRON -
23 BEECHMOUNT FIONN Arrietty WALTERS -
24 VOLTO DU PATIS Ema SIMAO ROCHEREAU -
25 QUIWI LA CHEVALERIE Amandine ILLIAQUER -
26 VARUS EL OUADI Rosalia GARCIA -
27 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Aurelie ISOP -
28 CECOTINE CINQCINQ Justine HENTINGER -
29 OURAGAN DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER -
30 ANNWYL CERIDWEN Emma DELERUE -
31 UPLA BOUM DE LA FORGE Antoine SEIGNEUR -
32 SCOTCHIE SEULANDE Killian ROUCHVARGER -
33 DIESE DU TENU Liam SAIDI REYMOND -
34 DYFFRYNGWY QUEEN B Liz BUCHERE -
35 OLYMPE DE LANS Adele VAUCLAIR -
36 VIVALDI DE LA SCYE Oceane MOREL -
37 EARL OF BELAIR Emma VALLEE -
38 VOLAGE DU TIGRE CELTE Cyndie MORO -
39 GIRL D'ODIVAL Pauline JUHE -
40 GOTCHA ARVEI Romane DUPUIS -
41 BELLA DE LA BUTTE Loanne GRAGNIC -
42 EPSYLONE DU PLANTIS Floriane ARDEVEN -
43 RAINETE DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE -
44 ARZEL DE KERLAN Anouk HARDY -
45 FLYCKA DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN -
46 VOLVERINE KERVEYER Roxane WEBER -
47 UNANMAD PONTHOUAR Lola RAMILLIEN -
48 FETITIA DE L'ETAPE Amandine VIAL -
49 SIXTEEN DE L'ETANG Emma FERRARETTO -
50 D'AILWEE DES ECHANGES Serena GRYCZKA -
51 BEG MEIL KERSIDAL Elise SIKIRDJI -
52 OTHELLO DE LA MUSSE Orlane ORLANDI PICHOT -
53 JOYEUSE Louise GUICHON -
54 LANCELOT DES MARES Clementine LAROCHE -
55 WOODFIELD MILLIE Lisea HACHARD -
56 CRUNCH DE LA BUTTE Laura MARTIN -
57 GOLD CYCLAMEN Ilona BONNET -
58 TELORTHYM DE L'ETANG Camille BURCKEL -
59 GOLEA DE L'AUBE Marine LE BRETON -
60 ALVYN DU DRAP D'OR Lily ROSE -
61 PRINCESSE DU PERRON Louna PAVY -
62 APOLLONIA D'ARGOUGES Elody LASSERRE -
63 ELECTRE D'ELB Pierre LANOY -
64 CHARLIE DU BUHOT Lilia MANCEAU -
65 RAMSEY DE LA WARANDE Marie SCHILTZ LAINET -
66 FOXTROT DU BAMA Zoe VAGEON LEDY -
67 VIOLETTE Jeanne HUET FARDEAU -
68 TITE LOU DE MONTCHOIX Marie KREBS -
69 FABORINOS DE FLORYS Jules CUPERLIER -
70 EL JADIDA ROC ARBALOU Amelie TILDSLEY -
71 BRITISH DU BERRY Cassandra DEVAUD -
72 UBYS DU OUCHY Clara ZIEGER -
73 THEMIS DE KERGLENN Milo CARRETERO MABRU -
74 TETRIS Constance BRAUD -
75 DHULIA DE L'AUBE Alexandre JUANICO -
76 GINK BILOBA MILINRIAN Romane LAURENT -
77 QUIDO DE LA MALLET Heloise LEBOURG -
78 UDINE LOVE DE CE Justine SCHNEIDER -
79 VLAN DE LINKEY Lena COUSIN -
80 PAPILLON DU BOIS MARI Elia BERNIER -
81 ELLIOT DU MAZES Matheo BODET -
82 DIOR ROCJ ARBALOU Ines GUILLERM -