SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

82b - Poney 2 D Grand Prix Criterium Mercredi - Start List

18/08/2021 - 08:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Piste 11 - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 RITZ DU MENHIR Lauranne COLLY
2 502 RICOLA DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
3 1 QUADRILLE II Floriane ARDEVEN
4 2 URANIE DE CLEA Anais ISOP
5 3 HELLO BRIGHT STAR Lilou KLEIN
6 4 FINOLA DE LOSQUE Arthus CHIABODO
7 5 TEMPO DE LOUBIO Kenzo SAUER
8 6 ARCHY DE GARENNE Carla GALY
9 7 GERIE STAR DE FLORYS Lucie DOMENECH
10 8 API DU VERT Lisa HOOREMAN
11 9 UNE GLAMWAY ARBALOU Rim ER RECHYDY GASSELIN
12 10 ALL MI DE LA FORGE Constance SAUGER
13 11 FIRE WORK D'OZ Ozvan LE CHEVILLIER
NP 12 GLAM D'ODIVAL Manon LOBREAU
15 13 ELLE DE LA BUTTE Alicia GAURIN
16 14 SULTAN DES ALLEUDS Emma JEZEQUEL
17 15 KOMIA DE MESCAM Loana LASSERRE
18 16 UCALINA CANDY Ines MADET
19 17 OUEGA Ella ROULAND
20 18 DOLCE D'AMARGOS Anais GOHIER
21 19 HISTOIRE D'ARGAN Margot LEDUC
22 20 NEMO KALLISTE Coline MARMION
23 21 BERGAMOTE DU MILON Manon ROYER
24 22 URSULA DE LA VALET Manon LINDRON
25 23 BEECHMOUNT FIONN Arrietty WALTERS
26 24 VOLTO DU PATIS Ema SIMAO ROCHEREAU
27 25 QUIWI LA CHEVALERIE Amandine ILLIAQUER
28 26 VARUS EL OUADI Rosalia GARCIA
29 27 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Aurelie ISOP
30 28 CECOTINE CINQCINQ Justine HENTINGER
31 29 OURAGAN DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
32 30 ANNWYL CERIDWEN Emma DELERUE
33 31 SANDCHO DE L'ETAPE Antoine SEIGNEUR
34 32 SCOTCHIE SEULANDE Killian ROUCHVARGER
35 33 DIESE DU TENU Liam SAIDI REYMOND
36 34 DYFFRYNGWY QUEEN B Liz BUCHERE
37 35 OLYMPE DE LANS Adele VAUCLAIR
38 36 VIVALDI DE LA SCYE Oceane MOREL
39 37 EARL OF BELAIR Emma VALLEE
40 38 VOLAGE DU TIGRE CELTE Cyndie MORO
41 39 GIRL D'ODIVAL Pauline JUHE
42 40 GOTCHA ARVEI Romane DUPUIS
43 41 BELLA DE LA BUTTE Loanne GRAGNIC
44 42 EPSYLONE DU PLANTIS Floriane ARDEVEN
45 43 RAINETE DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
46 44 ARZEL DE KERLAN Anouk HARDY
47 45 FLYCKA DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN
48 46 VOLVERINE KERVEYER Roxane WEBER
49 47 UNANMAD PONTHOUAR Lola RAMILLIEN
50 48 FETITIA DE L'ETAPE Amandine VIAL
51 49 SIXTEEN DE L'ETANG Emma FERRARETTO
52 50 D'AILWEE DES ECHANGES Serena GRYCZKA
53 51 BEG MEIL KERSIDAL Elise SIKIRDJI
54 52 OTHELLO DE LA MUSSE Orlane ORLANDI PICHOT
55 53 JOYEUSE Louise GUICHON
56 54 LANCELOT DES MARES Clementine LAROCHE
57 55 WOODFIELD MILLIE Lisea HACHARD
58 56 CRUNCH DE LA BUTTE Laura MARTIN
59 57 GOLD CYCLAMEN Ilona BONNET
60 58 TELORTHYM DE L'ETANG Camille BURCKEL
61 59 GOLEA DE L'AUBE Marine LE BRETON
62 60 ALVYN DU DRAP D'OR Lily ROSE
63 61 PRINCESSE DU PERRON Louna PAVY
64 62 APOLLONIA D'ARGOUGES Elody LASSERRE
65 63 ELECTRE D'ELB Pierre LANOY
66 64 CHARLIE DU BUHOT Lilia MANCEAU
67 65 RAMSEY DE LA WARANDE Marie SCHILTZ LAINET
68 66 FOXTROT DU BAMA Zoe VAGEON LEDY
69 67 VIOLETTE Jeanne HUET FARDEAU
70 68 TITE LOU DE MONTCHOIX Marie KREBS
71 69 FABORINOS DE FLORYS Jules CUPERLIER
72 70 EL JADIDA ROC ARBALOU Amelie TILDSLEY
73 71 BRITISH DU BERRY Cassandra DEVAUD
74 72 UBYS DU OUCHY Clara ZIEGER
75 73 THEMIS DE KERGLENN Milo CARRETERO MABRU
76 74 TETRIS Constance BRAUD
77 75 DHULIA DE L'AUBE Alexandre JUANICO
78 76 GINK BILOBA MILINRIAN Romane LAURENT
79 77 QUIDO DE LA MALLET Heloise LEBOURG
80 78 UDINE LOVE DE CE Justine SCHNEIDER
81 79 VLAN DE LINKEY Lena COUSIN
82 80 PAPILLON DU BOIS MARI Elia BERNIER
83 81 ELLIOT DU MAZES Matheo BODET
84 82 DIOR ROCJ ARBALOU Ines GUILLERM