SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

79d - Poney 1 D Grand Prix Criterium Finale - Start List

19/08/2021 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (1)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 KILDROMIN ROBBY Lena COLSON
NP 2 ELMUT KOOL DE MAY Thais GANDY
NP 3 AUDACIEUZ DU CHAPELAN Maiana FLEURIOT PRA
NP 4 FERDI DES FRENES Elia FLAMANT
NP 5 PADDY DES CHOUANS Clara ADAM
NP 6 BELLA DE JADE Timothe THIBAUT
NP 7 BAGHEERA DES BARROUS Savannah BOURGET
NP 8 GUCCIE DE LA BUTTE Elea LAMBERT
9 9 CALYPSO VERCHERE Anaelle LAURENT
NP 10 CHUPA CHUPS Laly MOREL
NP 11 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Salome HULBRON
NP 12 PRALINE DU ROCHER Lalie ROUAUX
13 13 CYBELLE DE LANHARUN Sarah FARIA
NP 14 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS
NP 15 FHEA DE L'ETAPE Jeanne CAILLAUD
16 16 DOLINO DES DAUGES Marguerite LE FLOCH
17 17 TILBURY DU POET Louna ALCACER
18 18 PALICKA DES CHENES Anais DIAZ
NP 19 GATZEE GUILLAUMIERE Morgane BRION
NP 20 TOUPIE DES GAS Ambre COGNET
NP 21 SOLEIL DE STANKOU Camille GUILLEBERT
NP 22 TRINITY DU BAILLY Clea CILLI
NP 23 FLEUR DE LA FOLIE Chloe PEYRACHE
NP 24 DERLY DER LENN Julie KREBS
25 25 MARTIEN DU MONTEIL Liloue GEOFFRET FAURE
NP 26 ETAMINE KERMARIA Alice KUNZ
27 27 FEE DU RONVAL Lilou LEDUC
NP 28 GALANT D'ARGENT Sophie DEBLOCQ
NP 29 GRANEY BRIGHT STAR Maia KLEIN
NP 30 EAU VIVE DU RIGODON Clara VIALLA
NP 31 DAVRILE Chloe FAVIER
32 32 BILLABONG DU VERBOSC Axelle LEROY
33 33 GARSIDE EMMILOU Marine BLAIN
NP 34 ECLIPSE DE LA FOLIE Isaure BROUILLER
35 35 UGO LINE DU ROUGET Charlie JUNGMANN VIOT
NP 36 BORIS DES COURSOUX Krysta PAPILLON
NP 37 RIAGO DU REVERSEY Laurine BLANC
NP 38 MONAGHANSTOWN CORA Anais MIQUET SAGE
NP 39 DESIRLESS VILLATTE Nathanael COUTEAU
NP 40 FUNKY LADY DELA GARDE Brunehilde MAGNIN
NP 41 QLINDOEIL DU CHAPELAN Melia RIGAUD
NP 42 ARZEL DE KERLAN Anouk HARDY
NP 43 AILE DU MOULIN Manon LINDRON
NP 44 SMOKY MAGIC PEPONITA Florian GUEFFIER KERSTENNE
NP 45 BOA ISLAND TRIXIE Gabrielle MEEKE
NP 46 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
NP 47 ARTISTE DU TAILLIS Mia SIMON
48 48 SILVERLEA FERNANDO Louise MADELAIN
NP 49 VIVA DE SAULSEUSE Elise GRANDVOINET
NP 50 ACROBATE DE L'ORMEAU Lou PALADINO
NP 51 RAINETE DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
NP 52 EASTER DES BRIVINS Elorie CHEVRIER
NP 53 FLASH'GIRL DU THYM Juliette LECAILLE
NP 54 VOYOU DE VALOR Lola GACHON
NP 55 GAELIC DES SAULCIS Pauline ORTILLON
56 56 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Elsa BARNAUX
NP 57 DERBY DES NAUTES Clemence CABROL
NP 58 FREESTYLE CYCLAMEN Lucile JAMEUX
NP 59 VICTORYCROSS KERSIDAL Elise SIKIRDJI
60 60 ACTARUS DE MATT Alyssa STERNBERGER
NP 61 DAPHNE DE BRIACE Mila BRIERE
62 62 RUANITA DU BUHOT Margaux PENARD
NP 63 VIOLETTE DU MOULIN Manon DE MALEZIEU
NP 64 API DU VERT Laura VALLEE
NP 65 CARWYN DU VERDON Maely SOLA
NP 66 AKAPELLA DES IRIS Clementine BARBELLION CATON
NP 67 CEZANNE DU CHAPELAN Sofia LARAYEDH
68 68 TEDDY BEAR DU PENA Lea CATHERINE
69 69 VOLT DE LA CROIX Olivia FLAMANT
NP 70 BIONA DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN
NP 71 OUBLON DE BRUNEL Rheane PLOTU
NP 72 NIBELUNGENSTERN Manon ROYER
73 73 BELLE D'ARGENT Juliette MACCHI
74 74 VICTORIO KERNEVY Alice BARBELLION CATON
NP 75 RICOLA DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
NP 76 BAMBI DU LAC Emma BERARD