SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

79c - Poney 1 D Grand Prix Criterium Jeudi - Start List

19/08/2021 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (1)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 HIPPIE DE VILLIERS Melissa RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA
2 1 KILDROMIN ROBBY Lena COLSON
3 2 ELMUT KOOL DE MAY Thais GANDY
4 3 AUDACIEUZ DU CHAPELAN Maiana FLEURIOT PRA
5 4 FERDI DES FRENES Elia FLAMANT
6 5 PADDY DES CHOUANS Clara ADAM
7 6 BELLA DE JADE Timothe THIBAUT
8 7 BAGHEERA DES BARROUS Savannah BOURGET
9 8 GUCCIE DE LA BUTTE Elea LAMBERT
10 9 CALYPSO VERCHERE Anaelle LAURENT
11 10 CHUPA CHUPS Laly MOREL
12 11 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Salome HULBRON
13 12 PRALINE DU ROCHER Lalie ROUAUX
14 13 CYBELLE DE LANHARUN Sarah FARIA
15 14 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS
16 15 FHEA DE L'ETAPE Jeanne CAILLAUD
17 16 DOLINO DES DAUGES Marguerite LE FLOCH
18 17 TILBURY DU POET Louna ALCACER
19 18 PALICKA DES CHENES Anais DIAZ
20 19 GATZEE GUILLAUMIERE Morgane BRION
21 20 TOUPIE DES GAS Ambre COGNET
22 21 SOLEIL DE STANKOU Camille GUILLEBERT
23 22 TRINITY DU BAILLY Clea CILLI
24 23 FLEUR DE LA FOLIE Chloe PEYRACHE
25 24 DERLY DER LENN Julie KREBS
26 25 MARTIEN DU MONTEIL Liloue GEOFFRET FAURE
27 26 ETAMINE KERMARIA Alice KUNZ
28 27 FEE DU RONVAL Lilou LEDUC
29 28 GALANT D'ARGENT Sophie DEBLOCQ
30 29 GRANEY BRIGHT STAR Maia KLEIN
31 30 EAU VIVE DU RIGODON Clara VIALLA
32 31 DAVRILE Chloe FAVIER
33 32 BILLABONG DU VERBOSC Axelle LEROY
34 33 GARSIDE EMMILOU Marine BLAIN
35 34 ECLIPSE DE LA FOLIE Isaure BROUILLER
36 35 UGO LINE DU ROUGET Charlie JUNGMANN VIOT
37 36 BORIS DES COURSOUX Krysta PAPILLON
NP 37 RIAGO DU REVERSEY Laurine BLANC
39 38 MONAGHANSTOWN CORA Anais MIQUET SAGE
40 39 DESIRLESS VILLATTE Nathanael COUTEAU
41 40 FUNKY LADY DELA GARDE Brunehilde MAGNIN
42 41 QLINDOEIL DU CHAPELAN Melia RIGAUD
NP 42 ARZEL DE KERLAN Anouk HARDY
44 43 AILE DU MOULIN Manon LINDRON
NP 44 SMOKY MAGIC PEPONITA Florian GUEFFIER KERSTENNE
NP 45 BOA ISLAND TRIXIE Gabrielle MEEKE
NP 46 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
48 47 ARTISTE DU TAILLIS Mia SIMON
49 48 SILVERLEA FERNANDO Louise MADELAIN
50 49 VIVA DE SAULSEUSE Elise GRANDVOINET
51 50 ACROBATE DE L'ORMEAU Lou PALADINO
NP 51 RAINETE DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
53 52 EASTER DES BRIVINS Elorie CHEVRIER
54 53 FLASH'GIRL DU THYM Juliette LECAILLE
55 54 VOYOU DE VALOR Lola GACHON
56 55 GAELIC DES SAULCIS Pauline ORTILLON
57 56 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Elsa BARNAUX
58 57 DERBY DES NAUTES Clemence CABROL
59 58 FREESTYLE CYCLAMEN Lucile JAMEUX
60 59 VICTORYCROSS KERSIDAL Elise SIKIRDJI
61 60 ACTARUS DE MATT Alyssa STERNBERGER
62 61 DAPHNE DE BRIACE Mila BRIERE
63 62 RUANITA DU BUHOT Margaux PENARD
64 63 VIOLETTE DU MOULIN Manon DE MALEZIEU
65 64 API DU VERT Laura VALLEE
NP 65 CARWYN DU VERDON Maely SOLA
67 66 AKAPELLA DES IRIS Clementine BARBELLION CATON
NP 67 CEZANNE DU CHAPELAN Sofia LARAYEDH
69 68 TEDDY BEAR DU PENA Lea CATHERINE
70 69 VOLT DE LA CROIX Olivia FLAMANT
71 70 BIONA DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN
72 71 OUBLON DE BRUNEL Rheane PLOTU
73 72 NIBELUNGENSTERN Manon ROYER
74 73 BELLE D'ARGENT Juliette MACCHI
75 74 VICTORIO KERNEVY Alice BARBELLION CATON
NP 75 RICOLA DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
77 76 BAMBI DU LAC Emma BERARD