SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

79b - Poney 1 D Grand Prix Criterium Mercredi - Start List

18/08/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 KILDROMIN ROBBY Lena COLSON
2 2 ELMUT KOOL DE MAY Thais GANDY
3 3 AUDACIEUZ DU CHAPELAN Maiana FLEURIOT PRA
4 4 FERDI DES FRENES Elia FLAMANT
5 5 PADDY DES CHOUANS Clara ADAM
6 6 BELLA DE JADE Timothe THIBAUT
7 7 BAGHEERA DES BARROUS Savannah BOURGET
8 8 GUCCIE DE LA BUTTE Elea LAMBERT
9 9 CALYPSO VERCHERE Anaelle LAURENT
10 10 CHUPA CHUPS Laly MOREL
11 11 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Salome HULBRON
12 12 PRALINE DU ROCHER Lalie ROUAUX
13 13 CYBELLE DE LANHARUN Sarah FARIA
14 14 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS
15 15 FHEA DE L'ETAPE Jeanne CAILLAUD
16 16 DOLINO DES DAUGES Marguerite LE FLOCH
17 17 TILBURY DU POET Louna ALCACER
18 18 PALICKA DES CHENES Anais DIAZ
19 19 GATZEE GUILLAUMIERE Morgane BRION
20 20 TOUPIE DES GAS Ambre COGNET
21 21 SOLEIL DE STANKOU Camille GUILLEBERT
22 22 TRINITY DU BAILLY Clea CILLI
23 23 FLEUR DE LA FOLIE Chloe PEYRACHE
24 24 DERLY DER LENN Julie KREBS
25 25 MARTIEN DU MONTEIL Liloue GEOFFRET FAURE
26 26 ETAMINE KERMARIA Alice KUNZ
27 27 FEE DU RONVAL Lilou LEDUC
28 28 GALANT D'ARGENT Sophie DEBLOCQ
29 29 GRANEY BRIGHT STAR Maia KLEIN
30 30 EAU VIVE DU RIGODON Clara VIALLA
31 31 DAVRILE Chloe FAVIER
32 32 BILLABONG DU VERBOSC Axelle LEROY
33 33 GARSIDE EMMILOU Marine BLAIN
34 34 ECLIPSE DE LA FOLIE Isaure BROUILLER
35 35 UGO LINE DU ROUGET Charlie JUNGMANN VIOT
36 36 BORIS DES COURSOUX Krysta PAPILLON
37 37 RIAGO DU REVERSEY Laurine BLANC
38 38 MONAGHANSTOWN CORA Anais MIQUET SAGE
39 39 DESIRLESS VILLATTE Nathanael COUTEAU
40 40 FUNKY LADY DELA GARDE Brunehilde MAGNIN
41 41 QLINDOEIL DU CHAPELAN Melia RIGAUD
42 42 ARZEL DE KERLAN Anouk HARDY
43 43 AILE DU MOULIN Manon LINDRON
NP 44 SMOKY MAGIC PEPONITA Florian GUEFFIER KERSTENNE
NP 45 BOA ISLAND TRIXIE Gabrielle MEEKE
46 46 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
47 47 ARTISTE DU TAILLIS Mia SIMON
48 48 SILVERLEA FERNANDO Louise MADELAIN
49 49 VIVA DE SAULSEUSE Elise GRANDVOINET
50 50 ACROBATE DE L'ORMEAU Lou PALADINO
NP 51 RAINETE DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
52 52 EASTER DES BRIVINS Elorie CHEVRIER
53 53 FLASH'GIRL DU THYM Juliette LECAILLE
54 54 VOYOU DE VALOR Lola GACHON
55 55 GAELIC DES SAULCIS Pauline ORTILLON
56 56 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Elsa BARNAUX
57 57 DERBY DES NAUTES Clemence CABROL
58 58 FREESTYLE CYCLAMEN Lucile JAMEUX
59 59 VICTORYCROSS KERSIDAL Elise SIKIRDJI
60 60 ACTARUS DE MATT Alyssa STERNBERGER
61 61 DAPHNE DE BRIACE Mila BRIERE
62 62 RUANITA DU BUHOT Margaux PENARD
63 63 VIOLETTE DU MOULIN Manon DE MALEZIEU
64 64 API DU VERT Laura VALLEE
NP 65 CARWYN DU VERDON Maely SOLA
66 66 AKAPELLA DES IRIS Clementine BARBELLION CATON
NP 67 CEZANNE DU CHAPELAN Sofia LARAYEDH
68 68 TEDDY BEAR DU PENA Lea CATHERINE
69 69 VOLT DE LA CROIX Olivia FLAMANT
70 70 BIONA DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN
71 71 OUBLON DE BRUNEL Rheane PLOTU
72 72 NIBELUNGENSTERN Manon ROYER
73 73 BELLE D'ARGENT Juliette MACCHI
74 74 VICTORIO KERNEVY Alice BARBELLION CATON
NP 75 RICOLA DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
76 76 BAMBI DU LAC Emma BERARD
77 501 HIPPIE DE VILLIERS Melissa RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA