SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

76h - 76a Poney Elite D Grand Prix Criterium Finale - Start List

19/08/2021 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (1)
Piste 13 - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 ACROBAT DE MONS Lili LAFONT
NP 2 DARK SIR DE BLONDE Lena DANGLARD
NP 3 FEERIE DU DAURY Nina COLOGNI
NP 4 GO VALENTINO SHADAY Anouk BOUREL
5 5 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA
6 6 CASSIOPEE Lucie DUTER
NP 7 ULLABIE DE BEAUFORT Roxane MARY
NP 8 VALMYRAH DES EYMES Chloe MAGNE
NP 9 GRAVURDEMOD CAVALCADE Matheo DENIBEAU
10 10 VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE Noa FOUCAULT
NP 11 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Zelie VERVAET
NP 12 DETTINA LINARO Sarah FERSTER
13 13 DARWIN DU POMMERET Lisa DUPUY
NP 14 DAKOTA DES ROSEAUX Lycia NEFF
NP 15 EDISSON DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN
NP 16 CARLITO DE MELA Lola BARDOT
17 17 VINKA DE MAFLEURIO Lou BAILLEUX
NP 18 EAGLE D'ARGUEIL Zoe DENIS
NP 19 FLASHDANCE NEOTTIA Livia ROSSETTI
NP 20 VALOHA D'ALIX Maelys DUCRET
21 21 BARBIE DE BLONDE Leane THIBAULT
22 22 DJIGUITE DELANOUE Justine GENISSON
NP 23 CASSIS DES QUARTS Charlotte COMBES DURAND
NP 24 UNIFACE DE MOLENE Justine VEYSSADE
NP 25 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE
NP 26 UBU MAJESTE Marceau PISTERS
NP 27 FLIPPER DU MARAIS Ambre DUCEZ
28 28 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Maya MARTIN PERESSE
NP 29 ALIZEE DU PARC Melia RIGAUD
NP 30 B'YOU TE DES ECHANGES Lou LARUE
NP 31 FAONDOR DE L'ORCHYDE Clement PETER
NP 32 ATHOS DE BOISSY Lola CARRE
33 33 ETOILE DE CHAMBORD Marie NOIRAUDEAU
34 34 FEE DU VAL FLEURI Axelle LEROY
NP 35 EROS DE VAILLES Lilou BETTE
NP 36 COUNTRY D'ARGOAT Laura TROTEL
NP 37 RAPETOU DU LAC Valentine DUNOYER DECHENE
38 38 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT
39 39 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO
NP 40 BACCARA DE SALIGNY Elia FLAMANT
NP 41 FLAME ET OR D'HERBORD Lou DESSERRE
NP 42 BORNEO HILLIERE Anais BERARD
NP 43 URSUL DE LA FOLIE Joseph MULLIEZ
NP 44 IN LOVE D'EURO Maia COCHAIN
45 45 FLIC FLAC DE PARADE Marylou LHUILLIER
NP 46 BABYLONE DE TREILLE*DU PENA Nina ANDRE
NP 47 VYPEUR DU GOUET Clara SIGURE
NP 48 EXXON DE L'HOSTE Eugenie DARTHIAL
NP 49 DAKOTA DU MONT RIVEL Eleonore DEVIDAL
NP 50 DIMBAWE DES COSSES Yael BAUMANN
NP 51 RASTIGNAC DELAMOTTE Felicie DALMAIS
NP 52 DALIDA D'ARGAN Lea KOBSCH
53 53 REPLAY DES DAUGES Cathel LECLUSE
NP 54 CHARLIE ANGUERNY Jeanne CHAMBON
NP 55 ECLAIR D'ODIVAL Clotilde ARNAUD
NP 56 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Salome HULBRON
NP 57 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE
NP 58 ALLENDARA YELLOW RIVER Leane RACCURT
NP 59 BADMINTON'S SULTAN*ANGIES Hannah KREBS
NP 60 EXTRA BALL DES MUSES Jules GROISNE
NP 61 TOUPIE DES GAS Ambre COGNET
NP 62 DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN Carla LEVRY
63 63 DREAM STAR DE SIANA Sixtine GUERRY
NP 64 CRISTAL DE LA BARRE Mali GIRBAL
NP 65 TIME DE MINUIT Laly MOREL
NP 66 EARLEY FOX Claire MERCADIER
NP 67 LOVELYHILL MAGICAL HEIGHT Marion DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT