SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

76f - 76a Poney Elite D Grand Prix Criterium Mercredi - Start List

18/08/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Piste 13 - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ACROBAT DE MONS Lili LAFONT
2 2 DARK SIR DE BLONDE Lena DANGLARD
NP 3 FEERIE DU DAURY Nina COLOGNI
4 4 GO VALENTINO SHADAY Anouk BOUREL
5 5 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA
6 6 CASSIOPEE Lucie DUTER
7 7 ULLABIE DE BEAUFORT Roxane MARY
8 8 VALMYRAH DES EYMES Chloe MAGNE
9 9 GRAVURDEMOD CAVALCADE Matheo DENIBEAU
10 10 VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE Noa FOUCAULT
11 11 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Zelie VERVAET
12 12 DETTINA LINARO Sarah FERSTER
13 13 DARWIN DU POMMERET Lisa DUPUY
14 14 DAKOTA DES ROSEAUX Lycia NEFF
15 15 EDISSON DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN
NP 16 CARLITO DE MELA Lola BARDOT
17 17 VINKA DE MAFLEURIO Lou BAILLEUX
18 18 EAGLE D'ARGUEIL Zoe DENIS
19 19 FLASHDANCE NEOTTIA Livia ROSSETTI
20 20 VALOHA D'ALIX Maelys DUCRET
21 21 BARBIE DE BLONDE Leane THIBAULT
22 22 DJIGUITE DELANOUE Justine GENISSON
23 23 CASSIS DES QUARTS Charlotte COMBES DURAND
NP 24 UNIFACE DE MOLENE Justine VEYSSADE
25 25 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE
26 26 UBU MAJESTE Marceau PISTERS
27 27 FLIPPER DU MARAIS Ambre DUCEZ
28 28 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Maya MARTIN PERESSE
29 29 ALIZEE DU PARC Melia RIGAUD
30 30 B'YOU TE DES ECHANGES Lou LARUE
31 31 FAONDOR DE L'ORCHYDE Clement PETER
32 32 ATHOS DE BOISSY Lola CARRE
33 33 ETOILE DE CHAMBORD Marie NOIRAUDEAU
34 34 FEE DU VAL FLEURI Axelle LEROY
35 35 EROS DE VAILLES Lilou BETTE
NP 36 COUNTRY D'ARGOAT Laura TROTEL
37 37 RAPETOU DU LAC Valentine DUNOYER DECHENE
38 38 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT
39 39 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO
40 40 BACCARA DE SALIGNY Elia FLAMANT
41 41 FLAME ET OR D'HERBORD Lou DESSERRE
42 42 BORNEO HILLIERE Anais BERARD
43 43 URSUL DE LA FOLIE Joseph MULLIEZ
44 44 IN LOVE D'EURO Maia COCHAIN
45 45 FLIC FLAC DE PARADE Marylou LHUILLIER
NP 46 BABYLONE DE TREILLE*DU PENA Nina ANDRE
NP 47 VYPEUR DU GOUET Clara SIGURE
48 48 EXXON DE L'HOSTE Eugenie DARTHIAL
49 49 DAKOTA DU MONT RIVEL Eleonore DEVIDAL
50 50 DIMBAWE DES COSSES Yael BAUMANN
51 51 RASTIGNAC DELAMOTTE Felicie DALMAIS
52 52 DALIDA D'ARGAN Lea KOBSCH
53 53 REPLAY DES DAUGES Cathel LECLUSE
54 54 CHARLIE ANGUERNY Jeanne CHAMBON
55 55 ECLAIR D'ODIVAL Clotilde ARNAUD
56 56 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Salome HULBRON
57 57 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE
58 58 ALLENDARA YELLOW RIVER Leane RACCURT
59 59 BADMINTON'S SULTAN*ANGIES Hannah KREBS
60 60 EXTRA BALL DES MUSES Jules GROISNE
61 61 TOUPIE DES GAS Ambre COGNET
62 62 DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN Carla LEVRY
63 63 DREAM STAR DE SIANA Sixtine GUERRY
NP 64 CRISTAL DE LA BARRE Mali GIRBAL
65 65 TIME DE MINUIT Laly MOREL
66 66 EARLEY FOX Claire MERCADIER
67 67 LOVELYHILL MAGICAL HEIGHT Marion DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT