SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

76c - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Criterium Jeudi - Start List

19/08/2021 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (1)
Piste 14 - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DARLING CYCLAMEN Luna DESBAT FERNANDEZ
2 2 DISTILL DE LA COMOE Audrey BASCLE
3 3 VANILLE DE STANKOU Kim STEPEC
4 4 DEMOISELLE DUCHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
5 5 CAYENNE DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH
6 6 ROCKY DE DETENTE Paul COLIN
7 7 LOOKOUT TARA REBEL Ilona PRADAL
8 8 MARLO Helena Rose TISSIER
9 9 EDELWEISS JUSTLY Clemence HOOREMAN
10 10 SEPTEMBER CLOVER Lenna MAYOT
11 11 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT
NP 12 GLENVILLE LAD*DE L'UFREE Brunehilde MAGNIN
13 13 BACCARA DES ROSEAUX Alix KARCHER
14 14 AMY DES DAUGES Eloise POULET
15 15 ETHNA DE L'AUBE Brune EBER
16 16 APPY STAR Timothee MADELAINE
17 17 SERUM DE LAMONI Katia BADER
18 18 EMLAGH AISLINN Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET
19 19 CHARMANTE DE FLORYS Lya BROUSSY
20 20 CADIMA DES ISLOTS Ines BOISSELLIER
21 21 BALCO D'HALIGAN Pauline JUHE
22 22 BISENESS DE ST MARTIN Flavie NOEL CARTIER
23 23 EDEN DE MENIL Solene DEPUISET
24 24 VAILLANT DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN
25 25 CRUNCH DE LA BUTTE Laura MARTIN
26 26 VAZYRASTA DU SOIR Loeva SCHWARTZ DOSSE
27 27 MIZADY Lea SEVERIN
28 28 BERENICE DU BONDET Jessy GIFFAUT
NP 29 ELLE VIENT DE PARADE Manon VAUCLAIR
30 30 HAZELROCK SWALLOW Lea FOUCAULT
31 31 EASTER HALLO BB Oscar CHABRIE
32 32 FIRST DE L'EPINE Alice BARTHELEMY JAEN
33 33 FRANE FYNE D'ALM Lilou PRADAL
34 34 VOD LORD LA VIE Pauline LE SEAC H
35 35 CLIMBER DES ADDOR Clovis GREBERT
36 36 DUNE DES AUBUIS Rose CORNELIUS
37 37 EASY DES IRIS Lou RABEYRIN
38 38 ARLEQUIN DE CYCLAMEN Luna DESBAT FERNANDEZ
39 39 VAROHA DU THIN Eva BRASSEUR
40 40 DIEGO DE LA BIOLEE Maya SENTENAC
NP 41 CARINGA DE GAYA Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU
42 42 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lena MATTIO
43 43 FURIOSO DE LALANDE Clara HUSSON
44 44 SIURCRA SPARROW Margaux PENARD
45 45 AVENIR DE LA VALLEE Antoine RENOULT
46 46 UNELLA DU MILON Audrey ECALARD
NP 47 RAMEE D'HA Manon LE FLECHER
48 48 BOLCAN DE CHAMBORD Sarah NOIRAUDEAU
49 49 BLUE TINKA TILIA*KERVEYER Celia MENAUCOURT
50 50 CARDANUM DE GRANGUES Lea POIRE
51 51 UNANEEM CARRAGHEEN*VINCOU Gabrielle DEPAUW
52 52 FOUDRE DE L'AUBE Ysalys MENORET
53 53 CHIPIE Lorette LEGER
54 54 CUBAIN DE BLONDE Eloise MERLIN
55 55 ESPACE DE L'ETAPE Ambre BOICHE
56 56 TOUNDRA DU SUD Carla BOILLIN
57 57 DUST DU GARON Jade CORNAIRE
58 58 VICKY DES CHENES Juliette WELFONDER
59 59 DRAMAIRINO DE FLORYS Jade HARO
60 60 VIOLETTE Jeanne HUET FARDEAU
61 61 CIMAGIL D'ARQUETAN Iban LIMOGE
62 62 ALTESSE DE THOUARE Lucie LANOUX
63 63 DARLING VERY WELSH Faustine GONZALES
64 64 LANDGRAF VAN DE GROENWEG Noa FOUCAULT
NP 65 DARSHAN DE PYRENE Angelina RACHOU
66 66 BROWNIES DOMAIN Orso HAUVESPRE
67 67 AZIFAE DU VAL JOLI Louise MADELAIN
68 501 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE