SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

76b - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Criterium Mercredi - Start List

18/08/2021 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Piste 14 - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE
2 1 DARLING CYCLAMEN Luna DESBAT FERNANDEZ
3 2 DISTILL DE LA COMOE Audrey BASCLE
4 3 VANILLE DE STANKOU Kim STEPEC
5 4 DEMOISELLE DUCHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
6 5 CAYENNE DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH
7 6 ROCKY DE DETENTE Paul COLIN
8 7 LOOKOUT TARA REBEL Ilona PRADAL
9 8 MARLO Helena Rose TISSIER
10 9 EDELWEISS JUSTLY Clemence HOOREMAN
11 10 SEPTEMBER CLOVER Lenna MAYOT
12 11 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT
13 12 GLENVILLE LAD*DE L'UFREE Brunehilde MAGNIN
14 13 BACCARA DES ROSEAUX Alix KARCHER
15 14 AMY DES DAUGES Eloise POULET
16 15 ETHNA DE L'AUBE Brune EBER
17 16 APPY STAR Timothee MADELAINE
18 17 SERUM DE LAMONI Katia BADER
19 18 EMLAGH AISLINN Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET
20 19 CHARMANTE DE FLORYS Lya BROUSSY
21 20 CADIMA DES ISLOTS Ines BOISSELLIER
22 21 BALCO D'HALIGAN Pauline JUHE
23 22 BISENESS DE ST MARTIN Flavie NOEL CARTIER
24 23 EDEN DE MENIL Solene DEPUISET
25 24 VAILLANT DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN
26 25 CRUNCH DE LA BUTTE Laura MARTIN
27 26 VAZYRASTA DU SOIR Loeva SCHWARTZ DOSSE
28 27 MIZADY Lea SEVERIN
29 28 BERENICE DU BONDET Jessy GIFFAUT
30 29 ELLE VIENT DE PARADE Manon VAUCLAIR
31 30 HAZELROCK SWALLOW Lea FOUCAULT
32 31 EASTER HALLO BB Oscar CHABRIE
33 32 FIRST DE L'EPINE Alice BARTHELEMY JAEN
34 33 FRANE FYNE D'ALM Lilou PRADAL
35 34 VOD LORD LA VIE Pauline LE SEAC H
36 35 CLIMBER DES ADDOR Clovis GREBERT
37 36 DUNE DES AUBUIS Rose CORNELIUS
38 37 EASY DES IRIS Lou RABEYRIN
39 38 ARLEQUIN DE CYCLAMEN Luna DESBAT FERNANDEZ
40 39 VAROHA DU THIN Eva BRASSEUR
41 40 DIEGO DE LA BIOLEE Maya SENTENAC
NP 41 CARINGA DE GAYA Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU
43 42 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lena MATTIO
44 43 FURIOSO DE LALANDE Clara HUSSON
45 44 SIURCRA SPARROW Margaux PENARD
46 45 AVENIR DE LA VALLEE Antoine RENOULT
47 46 UNELLA DU MILON Audrey ECALARD
NP 47 RAMEE D'HA Manon LE FLECHER
49 48 BOLCAN DE CHAMBORD Sarah NOIRAUDEAU
50 49 BLUE TINKA TILIA*KERVEYER Celia MENAUCOURT
51 50 CARDANUM DE GRANGUES Lea POIRE
52 51 UNANEEM CARRAGHEEN*VINCOU Gabrielle DEPAUW
53 52 FOUDRE DE L'AUBE Ysalys MENORET
54 53 CHIPIE Lorette LEGER
55 54 CUBAIN DE BLONDE Eloise MERLIN
56 55 ESPACE DE L'ETAPE Ambre BOICHE
57 56 TOUNDRA DU SUD Carla BOILLIN
58 57 DUST DU GARON Jade CORNAIRE
59 58 VICKY DES CHENES Juliette WELFONDER
60 59 DRAMAIRINO DE FLORYS Jade HARO
61 60 VIOLETTE Jeanne HUET FARDEAU
62 61 CIMAGIL D'ARQUETAN Iban LIMOGE
63 62 ALTESSE DE THOUARE Lucie LANOUX
64 63 DARLING VERY WELSH Faustine GONZALES
65 64 LANDGRAF VAN DE GROENWEG Noa FOUCAULT
NP 65 DARSHAN DE PYRENE Angelina RACHOU
67 66 BROWNIES DOMAIN Orso HAUVESPRE
68 67 AZIFAE DU VAL JOLI Louise MADELAIN