SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

74h - 74a As Poney 2D Grand Prix Criterium Finale - Start List

19/08/2021 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (1)
Piste 14 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 QOPPER DER LENN Brune FAIVRE
NP 2 SONGE DE BRIACE Lorette DECORET
NP 3 CHYVAS DE FAKOLY Axelle LEROY
4 4 DIABOLO DE LA CHAISE Jeanne LERNO
NP 5 DIVINE POP DE KERSER Lili RAT
NP 6 EPICKUP D'ORCAMP*DS Lili Rose SONGIS
7 7 VANDAL DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT
NP 8 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
9 9 TANAM DE GRANGUES Manon SIBILLE
10 10 DIPSY DE L'ETAPE Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET
11 11 CLIN D'OEIL DU BUHOT Lilia MANCEAU
NP 12 QUENZA DU ROC NOIR Isabella TILDSLEY
NP 13 UP MELODIE DU PALET Juliette GACHON
NP 14 VITE FAIT DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH
15 15 DIVA DU BAMA Emmanuel MULLIEZ
NP 16 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON
17 17 CLIN D'OEIL COURANCE Maelle TETAUD
NP 18 COCKTAIL D'ARGENT Maxime DEBLOCQ
19 19 BLACK SWAN DU BUHOT Lena COCHIN
NP 20 SHWEPS D'OLMAS Mathys GELON
NP 21 LIMANA Jade HARO
NP 22 DENDIX D'ODIVAL Lena MATTIO
NP 23 CACAO DU TAILLIS Anouk SIMON
NP 24 ABORA DES ISLOTS Lucie ALLEMAND
NP 25 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE
NP 26 SERUM DE LAMONI Katia BADER
NP 27 BILDA DU ROC Jody LUCIANI
NP 28 CRACK BOOM DU BREUIL Hugo OLIVEIRA
29 29 UNE TITE FLEUR Triskell LE BLEVEC
NP 30 BALADIN DE MAFLEURIO Faustine GREBERT
NP 31 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY
NP 32 BAZUS DE KERVALENNOU Clara MAITRE
33 33 DZEUS DU ROC Arthur BARRERE
NP 34 DREAM DE NOYERS Sarah FERSTER
NP 35 E MAIL DE LA VALLEE PERDU Justine CESSE
NP 36 DJAPPELOUP UPRISING Elena GONZALEZ
NP 37 CALIE DE LA SARDA Sophie DEBLOCQ
NP 38 SISSI DE MONTMAIN Clara Marie MONTAIGNE
NP 39 A FRACTION OF YOU Gregori HOUY
40 40 ASTRO DU GUE Sacha SAUVAGE
NP 41 ULTRA TOP DE TITOUAN Julie TILLOY
NP 42 BETTY BOOP DE MELIS Lucie BECUE
NP 43 TASTY ALFIE Melissa RODRIGUES MIRANDA
44 44 VELLEDA DE MONTMAIN Anais CORYN
45 45 BAD BOY DU LANET Clovis GREBERT
46 46 DEEP WHITE DES EMBETS Myla MOULIN TESTE
NP 47 CHOUPA CHOUPS PARADE Amandine LEGEAY
NP 48 UNITED COLORS OF LUOT Lola BIGOT
NP 49 BAHIA DE SEILLE Brune FAIVRE
50 50 TOO SHUSS DU ROUGET Titoine GIRAUT