SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

74f - 74a As Poney 2D Grand Prix Criterium Mercredi - Start List

18/08/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Piste 14 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 QOPPER DER LENN Brune FAIVRE
2 2 SONGE DE BRIACE Lorette DECORET
3 3 CHYVAS DE FAKOLY Axelle LEROY
4 4 DIABOLO DE LA CHAISE Jeanne LERNO
5 5 DIVINE POP DE KERSER Lili RAT
6 6 EPICKUP D'ORCAMP*DS Lili Rose SONGIS
7 7 VANDAL DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT
8 8 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
9 9 TANAM DE GRANGUES Manon SIBILLE
10 10 DIPSY DE L'ETAPE Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET
11 11 CLIN D'OEIL DU BUHOT Lilia MANCEAU
12 12 QUENZA DU ROC NOIR Isabella TILDSLEY
13 13 UP MELODIE DU PALET Juliette GACHON
14 14 ELECTRA POUNE'S Axelle VANDESBOCH
15 15 DIVA DU BAMA Emmanuel MULLIEZ
16 16 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON
17 17 CLIN D'OEIL COURANCE Maelle TETAUD
18 18 COCKTAIL D'ARGENT Maxime DEBLOCQ
19 19 BLACK SWAN DU BUHOT Lena COCHIN
20 20 SHWEPS D'OLMAS Mathys GELON
21 21 LIMANA Jade HARO
22 22 DENDIX D'ODIVAL Lena MATTIO
23 23 CACAO DU TAILLIS Anouk SIMON
24 24 ABORA DES ISLOTS Lucie ALLEMAND
25 25 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE
26 26 SERUM DE LAMONI Katia BADER
27 27 BILDA DU ROC Jody LUCIANI
28 28 CRACK BOOM DU BREUIL Hugo OLIVEIRA
29 29 UNE TITE FLEUR Triskell LE BLEVEC
30 30 BALADIN DE MAFLEURIO Faustine GREBERT
31 31 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY
32 32 BAZUS DE KERVALENNOU Clara MAITRE
33 33 DZEUS DU ROC Arthur BARRERE
34 34 DREAM DE NOYERS Sarah FERSTER
35 35 E MAIL DE LA VALLEE PERDU Justine CESSE
36 36 DJAPPELOUP UPRISING Elena GONZALEZ
37 37 CALIE DE LA SARDA Sophie DEBLOCQ
38 38 SISSI DE MONTMAIN Clara Marie MONTAIGNE
NP 39 A FRACTION OF YOU Gregori HOUY
40 40 ASTRO DU GUE Sacha SAUVAGE
41 41 ULTRA TOP DE TITOUAN Julie TILLOY
NP 42 BETTY BOOP DE MELIS Lucie BECUE
NP 43 TASTY ALFIE Melissa RODRIGUES MIRANDA
44 44 VELLEDA DE MONTMAIN Anais CORYN
45 45 BAD BOY DU LANET Clovis GREBERT
46 46 DEEP WHITE DES EMBETS Myla MOULIN TESTE
47 47 CHOUPA CHOUPS PARADE Amandine LEGEAY
48 48 UNITED COLORS OF LUOT Lola BIGOT
NP 49 BAHIA DE SEILLE Brune FAIVRE
50 50 TOO SHUSS DU ROUGET Titoine GIRAUT