SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

74e - As Poney 2D Grand Prix Criterium Barrage - Start List

19/08/2021 - 16:40 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Piste 4 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 CANNON BALL BRIOVERE Agathe HERVE
NP 2 UNITED DES ISLOTS Hortense DE BEAULIEU
NP 3 ANJIE DES CHOUANS Thibault DEBICKI
NP 4 CARMIN DE LA BARRE Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE
5 5 BAROCK DE MOUILLOIR Esther CASTELAIN
NP 6 DISTILL DE LA COMOE Audrey BASCLE
NP 7 DARKSHADOW DES DAUGES Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ
NP 8 DOLCEVITA Louise CHALAYE
NP 9 VALKIRY D'ARQUETAN Lili Rose SONGIS
NP 10 SHAOLIN KERSIDAL*D'HENANN Marie SANCHEZ
11 11 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY
NP 12 DIOR DE LESPOUEY Jeanne LERNO
NP 13 ALADIN DES PILATERIES Lou EZGUERRA
NP 14 BERGAMOTTE DU CAP Eloise POULET
NP 15 DELICE DES CHENES Anouck BERGER
NP 16 NEVINS DANCE Clarisse TISSIER
NP 17 AXEL DE BLONDE Prescilia AROD
NP 18 ELSGHOR DES BERTAINES Lena CARON
NP 19 VALMONT DE FOUGNARD Clea BRUGGEMAN
20 20 QUOLIBRI DE L'ETIVANT Lili RAT
NP 21 DEVISE DU PARC Nael RIGAUD
NP 22 EUROGEN FANTOMAS Lea LAURENCIN
NP 23 ROMINET DE BRUZ Hortense DE BEAULIEU
NP 24 SOLEIL LOVE DE CE Laure GROSBOIS RABILLON
NP 25 VALKIRIE DE FABIJAN Yasmine BESBAS
26 26 DANCE FLOOR DU CAUROY Janelle REBELO
NP 27 BLUE SKY D'HERBORD Lois AUGUY
28 28 DARLING DES CHARMES Leonie DELEMOTTE
NP 29 VIP DES DEMOISELLES Caroline BECCAVIN
NP 30 UGOLIN DES ESSUIRES Lilou LECLUSE
NP 31 CARINA DU ROC Astree PETIT
NP 32 ELVINA DE VUZIT Marceau PISTERS
NP 33 JAVEL DE LANNOIS Lou BAILLEUX
NP 34 ADDICTION ALIAS Jeanne Adele DENIS
NP 35 COEUR DE LION D'ARLAC Hugoline BEAU
NP 36 ANNA DE LA CRIMEE Carole HERMANT
NP 37 JOUVENCE NAO Sacha MONTI
NP 38 VOLCANE DU RENCLOS Gabrielle MEEKE
NP 39 UN AMOUR DES IFS Naomi FONTAN
NP 40 DOUM DOUM DE L'ETAPE Violette CAUCHY
NP 41 DEMZIG KERSIDAL Hanna Lea BETTAN
NP 42 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lena MATTIO
NP 43 BENGALE DE L'AMBRE Flavie LEFEVRE
NP 44 REGATE KERSIDAL Lola LLANAS
NP 45 DAYLIFANN DES DAUGES Arwen PALISSE
NP 46 BRUME DU JOUR DE NUIT Garlone NETTO
NP 47 TITEUF MERRY Loeva SCHWARTZ DOSSE
48 48 VIRTUOSE A BORD Marie BOSQUET
NP 49 DOUCHKA DE LYNDE Maria JOURDAIN
NP 50 DARK'ANGELO DREAM Justine CESSE