SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

73 - As Poney 1 Gd Prix Criterium Coef 3 - Résultats

18/08/2021 - CHP 3 étapes bareme A chrono - A sans chrono - A sans chrono + barrage (165)
Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
15 MULLAGH MAC Jeanne LERNO 0 69.98
2.
38 CAMUS CREAM Izzabella WALTERS 0 74.90
3.
28 QAID DE LA SEULLES Lou SYLVESTRE 0 75.51
4.
19 C'EST A NINA REFLEH Lilou HELFER 0 76.96
5.
23 UNETTY DU CERISIER Louann VAN DAMME 4 65.13
6.
26 DRAGIBUS DU ROUGET Prune FRALIN 4 67.05
7.
1 DIOR D'AS DE PIC Louann VAN DAMME 4 70.57
8.
35 UKINA DU GOUET Clara BARRY 4 70.62
9.
39 BRAISE DES MORINS Louane MORICHON NAVELET 4 71.70
10.
18 QUANAIL DE LA BOAL Sacha SAUVAGE 4 72.69
11.
16 BOGOSS DE CASSANDRE Juliette GACHON 4 74.25
12.
40 BATISTA DE TREHO Kiara MAUREL 4 74.58
13.
25 DAHO DU PARADIS Camille ESTRADE 4 83.74
14.
11 TRALALA DES SALINES Lola LLANAS 5 84.43
15.
10 DUO D'UNE Alice DELL OVA 8 80.18
16.
9 BARIANA DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD 8 87.54
17.
31 CHEXTER DE BENNES Solyne GINESTET 8 88.57
18.
6 DREAM ON DER LENN Cidelia MAUREL 9 79.11
19.
21 VOLCO Arthur BARRERE 12 70.93
20.
27 ASTONE DE RAY Hanna Lea BETTAN 13 71.63
21.
4 BELFORD DES DAUGES Clea BRUGGEMAN 13 75.46
22.
33 ROSALIE DE BEUVRY Sohanne GOUTTE MARTINON 14 97.48
23.
20 COTTON CANDY D'EMERY Theoxane LAMBRECHT 15 80.20
24.
12 BACKARA DE KERPAN Elisa MAUREL 15 100.50
25.
42 BADGIRL DU REFLEH Lilou HELFER 19 94.67
26.
30 DOLLAR MAGIC Sonya AICHI 20 73.94
27.
36 BLUE TINKA TILIA*KERVEYER Lilou SEGURA 20 74.04
28.
5 ALDO DE LA PLAT Jade FEVRIER 20 75.13
29.
34 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT 20 81.53
30.
13 DOMINO BOX D'ETE Candice ROSSI 27 83.41
31.
17 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Elias LEBRUN 28 72.58
32.
14 D'S SHADOW'S SON Lena COCHIN 36 69.20
33.
29 BLACK GIRL VESQUERIE graziella PAQUITA 36 78.35
34.
43 RESEDA DE PLENEY Lola BOUTY 40 88.27
35.
8 FAGULHA Jessy GIFFAUT 44 85.72
36.
3 ULSTER WAY ECHANGES Lou LARUE 44 88.94
37.
44 ULTRA DE THOUARE Livia ROSSETTI 72 0.00
41 VICTOR DE WAHAGNIES Janelle REBELO NP
32 BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS NP
7 CROCODILE DUND'HUIT Dorine CAMPION NP
37 DECIBELLE BAUTHEAC Jody LUCIANI NP
22 BABY DOLLE Elena GONZALEZ NP
24 BETTY BOOP DE MELIS Lucie BECUE NP
2 CHIMMERDOR DYA Prune FRALIN NP