SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

38 - Poney E3 Grand Prix - Résultats

19/08/2021 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
12 VOLGA D'AVANCON Emmy BARTH 0 31.15
2.
10 VALME DU SOUVERAIN Laura ROYNEL 0 31.67
3.
28 VIZIGO D'ERINE Jean Christophe BERTIN 0 32.58
4.
41 EDELWEISS JUSTLY Elisabeth LEHMANN 0 32.74
5.
29 BRIGAND DU NABERON Camille JAUFFRION 0 33.54
6.
15 TYSON DES ECHANGES Aymerick ERSOY MANSUY 0 34.04
7.
21 AUREGAN DALE MONAGHAN Marie France LAMAT 0 35.19
8.
40 CHELLANNE SPRING ENCHANTM Ines DEBAECKER 0 35.34
9.
36 GULKAHI D'HORJAD Marie COTTARD 0 36.05
10.
32 VOLAGE DU TIGRE CELTE Cyndie MORO 0 36.33
11.
4 CHOCOLAT DEVERRE Jennifer HOUDOUIN 0 38.30
12.
22 EUREKA SUPREME Gabrielle ROUSSET 0 39.98
13.
11 GOOD BYE BRIANELLE Lea BORGI 4 31.22
14.
20 ALAGNA DE WALTEN Djeylan MARDELL 4 32.75
15.
8 BIGUINE DES AVOINES Laura DEHEYER 4 33.47
16.
16 FINEFLEUR DE LA ROQUE Sarah RIOLAND 4 33.51
17.
35 ESMERALDA DE L'ETAPE Nastasia LOUIS 4 33.99
18.
17 ELIXIR ROYAL BELAIR Allex PALET 4 37.22
19.
39 FIFTY FRUIT Sarah RIOLAND 4 37.74
20.
14 GIORGIO DE BALIZAC Morgane FERCHAUD 4 39.13
21.
502 ULTRA DE THOUARE Livia ROSSETTI 5 30.91
22.
38 VARESE DE LA SAUDRAIE Charline BALLAND 5 50.09
23.
5 COUP DE COEUR BRIAS Albane ECOBICHON 8 36.80
24.
31 DREAM MAGIC DE MATT Evelyne BATISSE 8 38.93
25.
18 GRIMM OAK Pauline SCALABRE 8 40.02
26.
19 BLOCKBUSTER LE TI'WAN Pauline WATTEZ 8 46.27
27.
27 GALINKA LAKSHMI Carole ROZE 9 50.12
28.
501 BOA ISLAND TRIXIE Gabrielle MEEKE 10 55.24
29.
13 ASTRE DE MONS Juliette ANCENAY 10 70.66
30.
33 AUXFORD D'ANGRIE Emma JEZEQUEL 12 33.18
31.
7 CANGAUNAT BOYCESSE Marion PRIGENT 12 62.79
32.
6 BALLERINE SEULANDE Anais BOUQUIN 14 53.87
33.
1 DAKIR DU CHEVALET Marion FAIVRE 17 49.18
34.
24 FEYDEAU DE JOMAT Emmanuelle CARPENTIER 18 60.87
2 THANYA WILLIAMS Camille JEZEQUEL EL
9 EL PACHA DE BLONDE Lise GERARD EL
23 ALILLA DU VALLOIS Cassandra BROUESSE EL
26 DOLCE D'AMARGOS Anais GOHIER EL
30 GERONIMO DE GINEAU Coraline GUIGNETTE HOUDINET EL
37 GINK BILOBA MILINRIAN Romane LAURENT EL
3 NOKIA Emeline GEFFROY AB
25 GENTLEMAN DU HOMMET Mathilde DELDALLE NP
34 BILLABONG DU VERBOSC Axelle LEROY NP