SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

34 - Poney E3 Vitesse - Start List

18/08/2021 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste 4 - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ULTIMO DES OIREES sandra PERRIN
2 502 NOKIA Emeline GEFFROY
3 503 ELEVEN D'OLMAS Mathys GELON
4 1 DIAMOND STAR PORTERON Gladys SECCHIUTTI
NP 2 CALVINO D'ARTHUISIERE Mathilde DELDALLE
6 3 NAGARO D'ALGARAD Jean Christophe BERTIN
7 4 UNIQUE RU FLAVIEN Ilona PRIMET
8 5 DYNAMO DAJULINE Julie TILLOY
9 6 ALAGNA DE WALTEN Djeylan MARDELL
10 7 GALINKA LAKSHMI Carole ROZE
11 8 ALILLA DU VALLOIS Cassandra BROUESSE
12 9 ULLI DE LA VALLEE Charlotte MASE
13 10 FAHIM D'URANIE Ines PASCAUD
14 11 AUXFORD D'ANGRIE Emma JEZEQUEL
15 12 ASTRE DE MONS Juliette ANCENAY
16 13 FIFTY FRUIT Sarah RIOLAND
17 14 LACKEN SQUIRE Margaux PITAT
NP 15 CORSICA DE COTI Emmanuelle CARPENTIER
19 16 BABUSKA DE GARENNE Brunelle CAMUS
20 17 BLOCKBUSTER LE TI'WAN Pauline WATTEZ
21 18 GRAFFITI DE SEELBERG Lise GERARD
22 19 TYSON DES ECHANGES Aymerick ERSOY MANSUY
23 20 ELIXIR ROYAL BELAIR Allex PALET
24 21 DHELIA DE VERTAIN Camille VANDEVILLE
25 22 BENABAR LANDAI Sohane DUTRONQUAY
26 23 CHULIGAN DU TERRIER Gladys SECCHIUTTI
27 24 DAKIR DU CHEVALET Marion FAIVRE
28 25 BEAUTY STAR PORTERON Ilona PRIMET
NP 26 GENTLEMAN DU HOMMET Mathilde DELDALLE
30 27 VOLGA D'AVANCON Emmy BARTH
NP 28 UGOLAIN DE LA CROIX Lola LECOMTE
32 29 ENIEME JOUR DE NUIT Maxence CUVILLIER
33 30 VIZIGO D'ERINE Jean Christophe BERTIN
34 31 ELDORADO DU BRIVET Esther CASTELAIN
35 32 ANEMONE DE LIENCOURT Romane UNIQUE
36 33 ARTISTE DE LA BARRE Manon BEALE
37 34 FELINE DU TAILLIS Lea COLOT
38 35 DREAM MAGIC DE MATT Evelyne BATISSE
39 36 GOOD BYE BRIANELLE Lea BORGI
40 37 ELITE TOURNIERE Anne Lise THOLLOT
41 38 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Dylan RINGOT
42 39 FINEFLEUR DE LA ROQUE Sarah RIOLAND
43 40 DIESE DE MONTIGNY Faustine GREBERT
44 41 THANYA WILLIAMS Camille JEZEQUEL
45 42 D'ESCAPADE DU TAILLIS Marion MIOTTI
46 43 CHELLANNE SPRING ENCHANTM Ines DEBAECKER
47 44 UPSYLA PEARL Zoe VAGEON LEDY
48 45 VALLAHAD DU COSTIL Faustine LEROY
49 46 GULKAHI D'HORJAD Marie COTTARD
50 47 GRIMM OAK Eric SCALABRE
51 48 CIRCEE DE HUSTE Faustine FUALDES
NP 49 VERY WELL DE MENJO Mathilde DELDALLE
53 50 KILTIERNAN ROCKLANDS Tom Alexandre POURTOUT
54 51 CHOCOLAT DEVERRE Jennifer HOUDOUIN