SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

25 - Poney 1 D Grand Prix - Start List

21/08/2021 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 13 - Nb Engages : 94
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 GEISCHA DES CHOUANS GABRIELLE FIRMANN
2 502 HUNIK DU CONTREJOUR Theoxane LAMBRECHT
3 503 GERSHWIN Lisa DREYDEMY
4 504 BOA ISLAND TRIXIE Gabrielle MEEKE
5 505 BESOTTED Montaine D HAUSSY
6 506 TIME DE MINUIT Laly MOREL
7 507 DYNAMITE DES LOUPS Hannah KREBS
8 508 DUNE DES MONCEAUX Marilou MANENC
9 1 MARTIEN DU MONTEIL Liloue GEOFFRET FAURE
10 2 UGO LINE DU ROUGET Charlie JUNGMANN VIOT
11 4 ARLEQUIN DE CYCLAMEN Lucile JAMEUX
12 5 ELMUT KOOL DE MAY Thais GANDY
13 6 ULAHUP LA BRIARDE Cleo JONGEDIJK
14 7 VIVA DE SAULSEUSE Elise GRANDVOINET
15 8 GAZELLE DU BOUYGAREL Jody LUCIANI
16 9 EDELWEISS JUSTLY Clemence HOOREMAN
17 10 URSULA DE LA VALET Manon LINDRON
18 11 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
19 12 VISTAVY LAGESSE Lola Eugenie FEVRE
20 13 EN MODE BLUE WELL'S Mathis DREANO
21 14 BELLA DE JADE Timothe THIBAUT
22 15 ACROBATE DE L'ORMEAU Lou PALADINO
23 16 FARA BRIGHT STAR Diego OLIVEIRA
24 17 PADDY DES CHOUANS Clara ADAM
25 18 FRIVOLE D'AUDES Ninon GOZARD
26 19 CHUPA CHUPS Laly MOREL
27 20 GIORGIO DE BALIZAC Lola TISNE
28 21 FETITIA DE L'ETAPE Amandine VIAL
29 22 GAP DE LA FOLIE Maelys LUPKINS
30 23 ETAMINE KERMARIA Alice KUNZ
31 24 FINALE Sara DELVIGNE
32 25 DREAM IN CHOICE Margot BIDAULT LAURENT
33 26 SIXTEEN DE L'ETANG Emma FERRARETTO
34 27 FIDJ'YS Anais BOUGNOL
35 28 SOLEIL DE STANKOU Camille GUILLEBERT
36 29 RICOLA DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
37 30 DAVRILE Chloe FAVIER
38 31 BIONA DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN
39 32 BEG MEIL KERSIDAL Elise SIKIRDJI
40 33 CALYPSO VERCHERE Anaelle LAURENT
41 34 GERONIMO DE GINEAU Coraline GUIGNETTE HOUDINET
42 35 ETOILE DE CHAMBORD Sarah NOIRAUDEAU
NP 36 FOLLOW ME DE LORALEX Lily BOUTTIER
44 37 FINOLA DE LOSQUE Arthus CHIABODO
NP 38 BEYVER D'ODIVAL Clara MELLET
46 39 VERTE VALLEE*DU MYSTERE Lena ELLNER
47 40 BRIGAND D'AUDES Elina DELAGE
48 41 GOLDEN BOY DES TERNES Enola INIESTA
49 42 HISTOIRE D ARGAN Margot LEDUC
50 43 DERLY DER LENN Julie KREBS
51 44 TRINITY DU BAILLY Clea CILLI
52 45 GALANT D'ARGENT Sophie DEBLOCQ
53 46 FLEUR DE LA FOLIE Chloe PEYRACHE
54 47 VAROHA DU THIN Eva BRASSEUR
55 48 NEMO KALLISTE Coline MARMION
56 49 VADOR D'AVEN Zoe PRZEDBORSKI
57 50 GAIA DU GEVAUDAN Clement BRAULT
58 51 UNE GLAMWAY ARBALOU Rim ER RECHYDY GASSELIN
59 52 FILENDOUCE SUNDAY Ismerie NAY
60 53 MONAGHANSTOWN CORA Anais MIQUET SAGE
NP 54 AUDACIEUZ DU CHAPELAN Maiana FLEURIOT PRA
62 55 DEVINETTE COLLOISE Roxanne ABDALLAH
63 56 VLAN DE LINKEY Lena COUSIN
64 57 URANIE DE CLEA Anais ISOP
65 58 GAELIC DES SAULCIS Pauline ORTILLON
66 59 VANILLE DES CHOUANS Louane PAIRAUD
67 60 GRANEY BRIGHT STAR Maia KLEIN
68 61 ALL MI DE LA FORGE Constance SAUGER
NP 62 BINGO DU GEVAUDAN Anais DUBOIS
70 63 BRITISH DU BERRY Cassandra DEVAUD
71 64 PRALINE DU ROCHER Margaux MOTTIN
72 65 BROADLEY BERNICE Nolwenn COTTANCE
73 66 UTOPIE DE MARK*KIBA Marie BRECHARD
74 67 BEECHMOUNT FIONN Arrietty WALTERS
75 68 AS DE PIGOU Eva PERE
76 69 GALANT D'ARGENT Maxime DEBLOCQ
77 70 CARWYN DU VERDON Maely SOLA
78 71 COCKTAIL DE LA CRIMEE Anicka VATER
79 72 GOLD CYCLAMEN Ilona BONNET
NP 73 UGOLAIN DE LA CROIX Lola LECOMTE
81 74 RUANITA DU BUHOT Margaux PENARD
82 75 FEE DU RONVAL Lilou LEDUC
83 76 TELORTHYM DE L'ETANG Camille BURCKEL
84 77 EASY BOY DE ST PRIX Marie FEBRIER
85 78 DAKOTA WINNER Olivia MIKLAS
86 79 ELECTRE D'ELB Pierre LANOY
87 80 CATNISS DE LA VARENNE Gaspard LEROY
NP 81 CEZANNE DU CHAPELAN Sofia LARAYEDH
89 82 TEDDY BEAR DU PENA Lea CATHERINE
90 83 BAGGHERA DES FELINES Madysson DUBOIS THEVENOT
91 84 VICTORYCROSS KERSIDAL Elise SIKIRDJI
92 85 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Aurelie ISOP
93 86 RAINETE DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
94 3 REUSSITE D'ANGELS Alicia ROEMER