SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

25 - Poney 1 D Grand Prix - Résultats

21/08/2021 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 13 - Nb Engages : 94
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
59 VANILLE DES CHOUANS Louane PAIRAUD 0 23.25
2.
85 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Aurelie ISOP 0 24.24
3.
33 CALYPSO VERCHERE Anaelle LAURENT 0 24.93
4.
3 REUSSITE D'ANGELS Alicia ROEMER 0 25.02
5.
47 VAROHA DU THIN Eva BRASSEUR 0 25.55
6.
83 BAGGHERA DES FELINES Madysson DUBOIS THEVENOT 0 25.68
7.
31 BIONA DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN 0 26.13
8.
27 FIDJ'YS Anais BOUGNOL 0 26.28
9.
44 TRINITY DU BAILLY Clea CILLI 0 26.46
10.
58 GAELIC DES SAULCIS Pauline ORTILLON 0 26.51
11.
30 DAVRILE Chloe FAVIER 0 26.66
12.
49 VADOR D'AVEN Zoe PRZEDBORSKI 0 26.79
13.
37 FINOLA DE LOSQUE Arthus CHIABODO 0 26.88
14.
11 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER 0 27.26
15.
67 BEECHMOUNT FIONN Arrietty WALTERS 0 27.93
16.
82 TEDDY BEAR DU PENA Lea CATHERINE 0 28.71
17.
24 FINALE Sara DELVIGNE 0 29.21
18.
20 GIORGIO DE BALIZAC Lola TISNE 0 29.35
19.
4 ARLEQUIN DE CYCLAMEN Lucile JAMEUX 0 29.54
20.
6 ULAHUP LA BRIARDE Cleo JONGEDIJK 0 29.79
21.
504 BOA ISLAND TRIXIE Gabrielle MEEKE 0 29.93
22.
506 TIME DE MINUIT Laly MOREL 0 30.52
23.
60 GRANEY BRIGHT STAR Maia KLEIN 0 31.11
24.
15 ACROBATE DE L'ORMEAU Lou PALADINO 0 32.14
25.
2 UGO LINE DU ROUGET Charlie JUNGMANN VIOT 4 21.95
26.
16 FARA BRIGHT STAR Diego OLIVEIRA 4 22.48
27.
13 EN MODE BLUE WELL'S Mathis DREANO 4 24.10
28.
14 BELLA DE JADE Timothe THIBAUT 4 24.52
29.
86 RAINETE DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE 4 24.83
30.
35 ETOILE DE CHAMBORD Sarah NOIRAUDEAU 4 25.06
31.
10 URSULA DE LA VALET Manon LINDRON 4 25.82
32.
22 GAP DE LA FOLIE Maelys LUPKINS 4 26.19
33.
65 BROADLEY BERNICE Nolwenn COTTANCE 4 26.51
34.
84 VICTORYCROSS KERSIDAL Elise SIKIRDJI 4 26.54
35.
75 FEE DU RONVAL Lilou LEDUC 4 26.61
36.
64 PRALINE DU ROCHER Margaux MOTTIN 4 27.08
37.
72 GOLD CYCLAMEN Ilona BONNET 4 27.35
38.
55 DEVINETTE COLLOISE Roxanne ABDALLAH 4 27.60
39.
68 AS DE PIGOU Eva PERE 4 27.88
40.
507 DYNAMITE DES LOUPS Hannah KREBS 4 28.23
41.
50 GAIA DU GEVAUDAN Clement BRAULT 4 28.30
42.
63 BRITISH DU BERRY Cassandra DEVAUD 4 29.05
43.
19 CHUPA CHUPS Laly MOREL 4 29.79
44.
45 GALANT D'ARGENT Sophie DEBLOCQ 4 29.81
45.
21 FETITIA DE L'ETAPE Amandine VIAL 4 29.94
46.
70 CARWYN DU VERDON Maely SOLA 4 30.49
47.
48 NEMO KALLISTE Coline MARMION 4 30.52
48.
34 GERONIMO DE GINEAU Coraline GUIGNETTE HOUDINET 4 31.85
49.
77 EASY BOY DE ST PRIX Marie FEBRIER 4 32.10
50.
74 RUANITA DU BUHOT Margaux PENARD 4 40.95
51.
53 MONAGHANSTOWN CORA Anais MIQUET SAGE 8 24.20
52.
1 MARTIEN DU MONTEIL Liloue GEOFFRET FAURE 8 25.85
53.
17 PADDY DES CHOUANS Clara ADAM 8 25.93
54.
23 ETAMINE KERMARIA Alice KUNZ 8 26.06
55.
28 SOLEIL DE STANKOU Camille GUILLEBERT 8 26.28
56.
9 EDELWEISS JUSTLY Clemence HOOREMAN 8 26.61
57.
42 HISTOIRE D ARGAN Margot LEDUC 8 26.73
58.
39 VERTE VALLEE*DU MYSTERE Lena ELLNER 8 28.19
59.
69 GALANT D'ARGENT Maxime DEBLOCQ 8 28.22
60.
80 CATNISS DE LA VARENNE Gaspard LEROY 8 29.53
61.
51 UNE GLAMWAY ARBALOU Rim ER RECHYDY GASSELIN 8 30.15
62.
25 DREAM IN CHOICE Margot BIDAULT LAURENT 8 30.30
63.
66 UTOPIE DE MARK*KIBA Marie BRECHARD 8 31.85
64.
52 FILENDOUCE SUNDAY Ismerie NAY 8 33.04
65.
503 GERSHWIN Lisa DREYDEMY 8 33.13
66.
505 BESOTTED Montaine D HAUSSY 9 32.54
67.
32 BEG MEIL KERSIDAL Elise SIKIRDJI 9 45.62
68.
57 URANIE DE CLEA Anais ISOP 12 22.62
69.
7 VIVA DE SAULSEUSE Elise GRANDVOINET 12 44.63
70.
29 RICOLA DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE 13 27.47
71.
46 FLEUR DE LA FOLIE Chloe PEYRACHE 13 31.40
72.
41 GOLDEN BOY DES TERNES Enola INIESTA 16 55.90
73.
76 TELORTHYM DE L'ETANG Camille BURCKEL 18 36.95
74.
40 BRIGAND D'AUDES Elina DELAGE 19 30.43
75.
8 GAZELLE DU BOUYGAREL Jody LUCIANI 21 58.31
501 GEISCHA DES CHOUANS GABRIELLE FIRMANN EL
502 HUNIK DU CONTREJOUR Theoxane LAMBRECHT EL
508 DUNE DES MONCEAUX Marilou MANENC EL
5 ELMUT KOOL DE MAY Thais GANDY EL
12 VISTAVY LAGESSE Lola Eugenie FEVRE EL
18 FRIVOLE D'AUDES Ninon GOZARD EL
26 SIXTEEN DE L'ETANG Emma FERRARETTO EL
43 DERLY DER LENN Julie KREBS EL
56 VLAN DE LINKEY Lena COUSIN EL
61 ALL MI DE LA FORGE Constance SAUGER EL
71 COCKTAIL DE LA CRIMEE Anicka VATER EL
78 DAKOTA WINNER Olivia MIKLAS EL
79 ELECTRE D'ELB Pierre LANOY EL
36 FOLLOW ME DE LORALEX Lily BOUTTIER NP
38 BEYVER D'ODIVAL Clara MELLET NP
54 AUDACIEUZ DU CHAPELAN Maiana FLEURIOT PRA NP
62 BINGO DU GEVAUDAN Anais DUBOIS NP
73 UGOLAIN DE LA CROIX Lola LECOMTE NP
81 CEZANNE DU CHAPELAN Sofia LARAYEDH NP