SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

16 - Poney 1 D Vitesse - Résultats

20/08/2021 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste 13 - Nb Engages : 66
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
34 VANILLE DES CHOUANS Louane PAIRAUD 0 54.25
2.
57 RYAD DES CHOUANS Romane LABROUSSE 0 56.65
3.
48 VOLAGE DU TIGRE CELTE Cyndie MORO 0 59.35
4.
47 DAISY DE LOGERIE Louis GUIET 0 59.60
5.
36 ARLEQUIN DE CYCLAMEN Lucile JAMEUX 0 60.36
6.
28 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Aurelie ISOP 0 60.77
7.
44 ETAMINE KERMARIA Alice KUNZ 0 60.91
8.
11 BAGGHERA DES FELINES Madysson DUBOIS THEVENOT 0 61.43
9.
54 BAYA D'EREVAN Lili CLEMMERSSEUNE 0 61.85
10.
50 SIXTEEN DE L'ETANG Emma FERRARETTO 0 61.89
11.
29 MONAGHANSTOWN CORA Anais MIQUET SAGE 0 62.32
12.
41 URSULA DE LA VALET Manon LINDRON 0 62.71
13.
501 HIPPIE DE VILLIERS Melissa RODRIGUES MIRANDA 0 63.90
14.
46 VADOR D'AVEN Zoe PRZEDBORSKI 0 65.77
15.
43 VICTORYCROSS KERSIDAL Elise SIKIRDJI 0 65.96
16.
24 GAP DE LA FOLIE Maelys LUPKINS 0 66.78
17.
12 BROADLEY BERNICE Nolwenn COTTANCE 0 66.88
18.
17 VERTE VALLEE*DU MYSTERE Lena ELLNER 0 68.80
19.
25 DOLCE D'AMARGOS Anais GOHIER 0 68.97
20.
7 GOLD CYCLAMEN Ilona BONNET 0 69.05
21.
33 FINALE Sara DELVIGNE 0 69.35
22.
53 TELORTHYM DE L'ETANG Camille BURCKEL 0 69.60
23.
9 BEECHMOUNT FIONN Arrietty WALTERS 0 70.22
24.
6 ETOILE DE CHAMBORD Sarah NOIRAUDEAU 0 71.11
25.
26 GINK BILOBA MILINRIAN Romane LAURENT 0 76.26
26.
55 GEISHA AREZZO D'ALAM Clea CILLI 0 77.45
27.
506 GRAFFITI DE SEELBERG Lise GERARD 0 78.92
28.
30 COCKTAIL DE LA CRIMEE Anicka VATER 4 57.11
29.
52 AS DE PIGOU Eva PERE 4 61.22
30.
60 RAINETE DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE 4 62.10
31.
42 ULAHUP LA BRIARDE Cleo JONGEDIJK 4 63.29
32.
58 UNANMAD PONTHOUAR Lola RAMILLIEN 4 63.78
33.
45 DEVINETTE COLLOISE Roxanne ABDALLAH 4 64.06
34.
20 CADIMA DES ISLOTS Ines BOISSELLIER 4 68.79
35.
23 FIDJ'YS Anais BOUGNOL 4 70.34
36.
16 DAVRILE Chloe FAVIER 4 71.05
37.
505 TRINITY DU BAILLY Clea CILLI 4 71.89
38.
27 RICOLA DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE 4 73.53
39.
18 FILENDOUCE SUNDAY Ismerie NAY 4 73.59
40.
1 BEG MEIL KERSIDAL Elise SIKIRDJI 5 86.51
41.
49 FINOLA DE LOSQUE Arthus CHIABODO 8 63.40
42.
14 CATNISS DE LA VARENNE Gaspard LEROY 8 67.13
43.
15 UTOPIE DE MARK*KIBA Marie BRECHARD 8 70.50
44.
4 PRALINE DU ROCHER Margaux MOTTIN 8 81.84
45.
35 AUXFORD D'ANGRIE Emma JEZEQUEL 9 84.46
46.
8 GERONIMO DE GINEAU Coraline GUIGNETTE HOUDINET 9 85.64
47.
5 THANYA WILLIAMS Camille JEZEQUEL 9 86.74
48.
13 URANIE DE CLEA Anais ISOP 12 51.19
49.
3 API DU VERT Laura VALLEE 12 81.17
50.
2 VISTAVY LAGESSE Lola Eugenie FEVRE 15 108.03
51.
31 DAGOBERT LE BREUX Ozvan LE CHEVILLIER 17 84.88
52.
19 FLEUR DE LA FOLIE ANAIS WELFONDER 20 114.85
53.
51 FAHIM D'URANIE Ines PASCAUD 22 88.44
54.
503 GAZELLE DU BOUYGAREL Jody LUCIANI 24 99.51
502 GOLDEN BOY DES TERNES Enola INIESTA EL
504 BADMINTON'S SULTAN*ANGIES Bruno KUNZ EL
22 FARA BRIGHT STAR Diego OLIVEIRA EL
32 FRIVOLE D'AUDES Ninon GOZARD EL
37 ELMUT KOOL DE MAY Thais GANDY EL
40 BRIGAND D'AUDES Elina DELAGE EL
59 CARWYN DU VERDON Maely SOLA EL
10 FOLLOW ME DE LORALEX Lily BOUTTIER NP
21 BINGO DU GEVAUDAN Anais DUBOIS NP
38 DERLY DER LENN Marie KREBS NP
39 UGOLAIN DE LA CROIX Lola LECOMTE NP
56 SMOKY MAGIC PEPONITA Florian GUEFFIER KERSTENNE NP