SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

11a - As Poney 2D Grand Prix TDA - Résultats

21/08/2021 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.1.2)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 48
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps
1. 38 COUNTRY GIRL DU MILON Elena STOCKMAN LEGRAS 0 73.90 0 34.01
2. 31 ROMINET DE BRUZ Hortense DE BEAULIEU 0 79.04 0 34.87
3. 29 BERGAMOTTE DU CAP Eloise POULET 0 69.10 0 35.48
4. 41 LANDGRAF VAN DE GROENWEG Noa FOUCAULT 0 75.08 4 30.09
5. 5 FLEUR DU TAILLIS Rachel UNIQUE 0 70.04 4 32.84
6. 34 BALZAC DE THOUARE Lise DUMONT 0 73.74 9 42.28
7. 6 DIABOLO DE LA CHAISE Jeanne LERNO 4 73.29  
7. 8 ULTRA TOP DE TITOUAN Julie TILLOY 4 75.06  
7. 15 COEUR DE LION D'ARLAC Hugoline BEAU 4 77.37  
7. 25 VAZYRASTA DU SOIR Loeva SCHWARTZ DOSSE 4 70.94  
7. 28 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY 4 68.01  
7. 30 ANNA DE LA CRIMEE Carole HERMANT 4 78.33  
7. 32 APPY STAR Timothee MADELAINE 4 77.97  
7. 33 DOUCHKA DE LYNDE Maria JOURDAIN 4 74.27  
7. 37 CACAO DU TAILLIS Anouk SIMON 4 73.02  
7. 39 SHWEPS D'OLMAS Mathys GELON 4 71.77  
17. 501 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Elias LEBRUN 8 75.68  
17. 2 VALKIRY D'ARQUETAN Lili Rose SONGIS 8 69.34  
17. 23 CRACK BOOM DU BREUIL Hugo OLIVEIRA 8 81.47  
17. 24 DENDIX D'ODIVAL Lena MATTIO 8 83.20  
17. 36 TASTY ALFIE Melissa RODRIGUES MIRANDA 8 72.85  
17. 40 QUENZA DU ROC NOIR Isabella TILDSLEY 8 67.31  
17. 42 AUSTIN DE GUERMANTES Marie SCHILTZ LAINET 8 79.21  
24. 9 DIEGO DE LA BIOLEE Maya SENTENAC 11 94.57  
25. 4 BENGALE DE L'AMBRE Flavie LEFEVRE 12 68.89  
25. 14 CLIMBER DES ADDOR Clovis GREBERT 12 70.56  
25. 43 EPICKUP D'ORCAMP*DS Lili Rose SONGIS 12 72.07  
28. 17 BILDA DU ROC Jody LUCIANI 15 108.06  
29. 10 BRUME DU JOUR DE NUIT Garlone NETTO 16 72.70  
30. 11 JAVEL DE LANNOIS Lou BAILLEUX 17 102.03  
30. 12 DAKOTA DU MONT RIVEL Eleonore DEVIDAL 17 103.37  
32. 44 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE 20 82.37  
33. 35 SISSI DE MONTMAIN Clara Marie MONTAIGNE 24 114.14  
34. 20 EDEN DE MENIL Solene DEPUISET 39 110.62  
19 SEPTEMBER CLOVER Lenna MAYOT EL
26 VALOHA D'ALIX Maelys DUCRET EL
27 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE EL
45 BACCHUS DU HERSENT Paul COLIN EL
46 SCHONE DES DAUGES Clelia GIBEAU EL
16 SERUM DE LAMONI Katia BADER AB
21 COTTON CANDY D'EMERY Theoxane LAMBRECHT AB
1 TOXIQUE DE MENCE Lola ELGOYHEN NP
3 BETTY BOOP DE MELIS Lucie BECUE NP
7 DAYLIFANN DES DAUGES Arwen PALISSE NP
13 UNITED COLORS OF LUOT Lola BIGOT NP
18 DIVINE POP DE KERSER Lili RAT NP
22 EL ANGEL DE FLORYS Lola ELGOYHEN NP
47 ENIGMA DE L'ESPERANCE Lola ELGOYHEN NP