SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

9a - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

21/08/2021 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 13 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 FREEBOX Antoine RENOULT
2 502 POLKA DE V EMMA SAUVAGE
3 503 AUDACIEUZ DU CHAPELAN Maiana FLEURIOT PRA
4 504 TOXIQUE DE MENCE Lola ELGOYHEN
5 505 BEYVER D'ODIVAL Clara MELLET
6 506 FEROE D OLMAS Mathys GELON
7 507 GAGA LADY L RIO Mathys GELON
8 1 VIMAVI DES ROUSSERIES Cassandra DEVAUD
9 2 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Salome HULBRON
10 3 TURBO DE SENNA Constance HILAIRE LORRAIN
11 4 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT
NP 5 SMOKY MAGIC PEPONITA Florian GUEFFIER KERSTENNE
13 6 DYNAMO DAJULINE Julie TILLOY
NP 7 EL PACHA DE BLONDE Lise GERARD
15 8 ULLA DU GUE Khalisse BOUALI
NP 9 DARWIN DU POMMERET Lisa DUPUY
NP 10 FLIC FLAC DE PARADE Marylou LHUILLIER
18 11 ELLE VIENT DE PARADE Manon VAUCLAIR
19 12 BRUME DU JOUR DE NUIT Garlone NETTO
NP 13 DRAMAIRINO DE FLORYS Jade HARO
21 14 FEERIE SWEET Clemence MARTIN
22 15 BOLCAN DE CHAMBORD Sarah NOIRAUDEAU
23 16 TOUPIE DES GAS Ambre COGNET
24 17 VETAREL GRAIN D'ORGE Elsa ENGASSER
25 18 EAGLE D'ARGUEIL Zoe DENIS
26 19 ULLABIE DE BEAUFORT Roxane MARY
27 20 CARDANUM DE GRANGUES Lea POIRE
28 21 FUNKY LADY DELA GARDE Brunehilde MAGNIN
29 22 FOXTROT DU BAMA Zoe VAGEON LEDY
30 23 BRITISH DU BERRY Cassandra DEVAUD
31 24 ROCKY DE DETENTE Paul COLIN
32 25 CADIMA DES ISLOTS Ines BOISSELLIER
NP 26 EDEN PARK D'ARGAN Clea TOFFOLI
34 27 MARLO Helena Rose TISSIER
NP 28 CRISTAL DE LA BARRE Mali GIRBAL
36 29 URSUL DE LA FOLIE Joseph MULLIEZ
37 30 EARLEY FOX Claire MERCADIER
38 31 EASY DES IRIS Lou RABEYRIN
39 32 UBU MAJESTE Marceau PISTERS
40 33 RASTIGNAC DELAMOTTE Felicie DALMAIS
41 34 DARK SIR DE BLONDE Lena DANGLARD
42 35 BELLE D'ARGENT Juliette MACCHI
43 36 DJIGUITE DELANOUE Justine GENISSON
44 37 TEQUILA DES MONTS Camille BERHOUET
45 38 CASSIS DES QUARTS Charlotte COMBES DURAND
46 39 AZIFAE DU VAL JOLI Louise MADELAIN
47 40 VANILLE DE STANKOU Kim STEPEC
48 41 BOUCLE D'OR D'UZEC Lilou LESAGE
49 42 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Salome HULBRON
50 43 MIZADY Lea SEVERIN
51 44 AHINOA DU NINET Capucine CIROTTEAU
NP 45 DUNE DES MONCEAUX Marilou MANENC
53 46 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Maya MARTIN PERESSE
54 47 AMY DES DAUGES Eloise POULET
55 48 EN MODE BLUE WELL'S Mathis DREANO
56 49 CHARLIE ANGUERNY Jeanne CHAMBON
57 50 GLENVILLE LAD*DE L'UFREE Brunehilde MAGNIN
NP 51 BOA ISLAND TRIXIE Gabrielle MEEKE