SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

9a - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Résultats

21/08/2021 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 13 - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
24 ROCKY DE DETENTE Paul COLIN 0 29.44
2.
46 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Maya MARTIN PERESSE 0 30.01
3.
27 MARLO Helena Rose TISSIER 0 30.90
4.
39 AZIFAE DU VAL JOLI Louise MADELAIN 0 31.53
5.
31 EASY DES IRIS Lou RABEYRIN 0 33.82
6.
38 CASSIS DES QUARTS Charlotte COMBES DURAND 0 34.65
7.
3 TURBO DE SENNA Constance HILAIRE LORRAIN 0 34.87
8.
18 EAGLE D'ARGUEIL Zoe DENIS 0 35.44
9.
32 UBU MAJESTE Marceau PISTERS 0 35.62
10.
37 TEQUILA DES MONTS Camille BERHOUET 0 36.00
11.
29 URSUL DE LA FOLIE Joseph MULLIEZ 0 37.20
12.
20 CARDANUM DE GRANGUES Lea POIRE 0 37.78
13.
33 RASTIGNAC DELAMOTTE Felicie DALMAIS 0 38.16
14.
8 ULLA DU GUE Khalisse BOUALI 0 38.82
15.
501 FREEBOX Antoine RENOULT 1 42.38
16.
4 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT 4 29.25
17.
504 TOXIQUE DE MENCE Lola ELGOYHEN 4 32.96
18.
16 TOUPIE DES GAS Ambre COGNET 4 33.60
19.
48 EN MODE BLUE WELL'S Mathis DREANO 4 33.90
20.
505 BEYVER D'ODIVAL Clara MELLET 4 34.61
21.
30 EARLEY FOX Claire MERCADIER 4 35.37
22.
42 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Salome HULBRON 4 36.12
23.
22 FOXTROT DU BAMA Zoe VAGEON LEDY 5 40.18
24.
506 FEROE D OLMAS Mathys GELON 5 40.71
25.
40 VANILLE DE STANKOU Kim STEPEC 6 30.75
26.
35 BELLE D'ARGENT Juliette MACCHI 7 37.21
27.
19 ULLABIE DE BEAUFORT Roxane MARY 8 33.45
28.
36 DJIGUITE DELANOUE Justine GENISSON 8 35.63
29.
14 FEERIE SWEET Clemence MARTIN 8 36.09
30.
2 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Salome HULBRON 8 37.47
31.
15 BOLCAN DE CHAMBORD Sarah NOIRAUDEAU 8 37.65
32.
502 POLKA DE V EMMA SAUVAGE 9 55.16
33.
50 GLENVILLE LAD*DE L'UFREE Brunehilde MAGNIN 10 45.61
34.
43 MIZADY Lea SEVERIN 11 48.06
35.
1 VIMAVI DES ROUSSERIES Cassandra DEVAUD 12 36.15
36.
47 AMY DES DAUGES Eloise POULET 12 36.29
37.
11 ELLE VIENT DE PARADE Manon VAUCLAIR 12 51.52
38.
507 GAGA LADY L RIO Mathys GELON 15 42.69
39.
25 CADIMA DES ISLOTS Ines BOISSELLIER 16 38.83
40.
41 BOUCLE D'OR D'UZEC Lilou LESAGE 16 69.58
41.
34 DARK SIR DE BLONDE Lena DANGLARD 19 36.51
42.
44 AHINOA DU NINET Capucine CIROTTEAU 19 63.38
503 AUDACIEUZ DU CHAPELAN Maiana FLEURIOT PRA EL
12 BRUME DU JOUR DE NUIT Garlone NETTO EL
17 VETAREL GRAIN D'ORGE Elsa ENGASSER EL
21 FUNKY LADY DELA GARDE Brunehilde MAGNIN EL
23 BRITISH DU BERRY Cassandra DEVAUD EL
49 CHARLIE ANGUERNY Jeanne CHAMBON EL
6 DYNAMO DAJULINE Julie TILLOY AB
5 SMOKY MAGIC PEPONITA Florian GUEFFIER KERSTENNE NP
7 EL PACHA DE BLONDE Lise GERARD NP
9 DARWIN DU POMMERET Lisa DUPUY NP
10 FLIC FLAC DE PARADE Marylou LHUILLIER NP
13 DRAMAIRINO DE FLORYS Jade HARO NP
26 EDEN PARK D'ARGAN Clea TOFFOLI NP
28 CRISTAL DE LA BARRE Mali GIRBAL NP
45 DUNE DES MONCEAUX Marilou MANENC NP
51 BOA ISLAND TRIXIE Gabrielle MEEKE NP