SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

9 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

21/08/2021 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 13 - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Maelys ALLIOT
2 502 DHULIA DE L'AUBE Emma DROUGARD
3 503 CARAMEL DE KERDUFF Lola CORRE
4 504 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Brunehilde MAGNIN
5 505 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE
6 506 DIMBAWE DES COSSES Yael BAUMANN
7 507 DJAPPELOUP UPRISING Elena GONZALEZ
8 1 EROS DE VAILLES Lilou BETTE
9 2 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS
10 3 REGATE KERSIDAL Lola LLANAS
11 4 DIESE DE MONTIGNY Faustine GREBERT
12 5 CYBELLE DE LANHARUN Sarah FARIA
13 6 DERBY DES NAUTES Clemence CABROL
14 7 ELDORADO DU BRIVET Esther CASTELAIN
NP 8 FLEUR DE LA FOLIE Chloe PEYRACHE
16 9 SERUM DE LAMONI Katia BADER
17 10 BACCARA DES ROSEAUX Alix KARCHER
18 11 DEMOISELLE DUCHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
19 12 ACTARUS DE MATT Alyssa STERNBERGER
NP 13 CUBAIN DE BLONDE Eloise MERLIN
21 14 VAILLANT DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN
22 15 VICKY DES CHENES Juliette WELFONDER
23 16 DAKOTA WINNER Olivia MIKLAS
24 17 UTOPIE DE MARK*KIBA Marie BRECHARD
25 18 GILOU DES MONCEAUX Olivia LOEHLE
NP 19 CARINGA DE GAYA Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU
27 20 GUCCIE DE LA BUTTE Elea LAMBERT
28 21 VICOMTE DE BEAURAIN Milo THIBAULT
29 22 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Aurelie ISOP
30 23 AILE DU MOULIN Manon LINDRON
31 24 ACROBAT DE MONS Lili LAFONT
32 25 BROWNIES DOMAIN Orso HAUVESPRE
33 26 BERENICE DU BONDET Jessy GIFFAUT
34 27 DREAM IN CHOICE Margot BIDAULT LAURENT
35 28 ULAHUP LA BRIARDE Cleo JONGEDIJK
36 29 FHEA DE L'ETAPE Jeanne CAILLAUD
37 30 EMLAGH AISLINN Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET
NP 31 FEERIE DU DAURY Nina COLOGNI
39 32 SILVERLEA FERNANDO Louise MADELAIN
40 33 UNE GLAMWAY ARBALOU Rim ER RECHYDY GASSELIN
41 34 RYAD DES CHOUANS Romane LABROUSSE
42 35 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY
43 36 ELEVEN D'OLMAS Mathys GELON
44 37 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO
45 38 ALTESSE DE THOUARE Lucie LANOUX
46 39 GO VALENTINO SHADAY Anouk BOUREL
47 40 DAENERYS D'AVEN Camille COLOMBIER
48 41 DAISY DE LOGERIE Louis GUIET
49 42 EXTRA BALL DES MUSES Jules GROISNE
50 43 BLODWEN ULF LY Elena CORRE
51 44 DAKOTA DES ROSEAUX Lycia NEFF
52 45 CHELSY DES PEUX Manon HEAU
53 46 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Zelie VERVAET
54 47 TOUNDRA DU SUD Carla BOILLIN
55 48 FLIPPER DU MARAIS Ambre DUCEZ
56 49 CIMAGIL D'ARQUETAN Iban LIMOGE
57 50 VALMYRAH DES EYMES Chloe MAGNE
NP 51 BADMINTON'S SULTAN*ANGIES Hannah KREBS
59 52 TILBURY DU POET Louna ALCACER