SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

9 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Résultats

21/08/2021 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 13 - Nb Engages : 59
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
10 BACCARA DES ROSEAUX Alix KARCHER 0 32.43
2.
37 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO 0 32.53
3.
32 SILVERLEA FERNANDO Louise MADELAIN 0 33.15
4.
48 FLIPPER DU MARAIS Ambre DUCEZ 0 33.49
5.
45 CHELSY DES PEUX Manon HEAU 0 34.09
6.
1 EROS DE VAILLES Lilou BETTE 0 34.18
7.
36 ELEVEN D'OLMAS Mathys GELON 0 34.24
8.
38 ALTESSE DE THOUARE Lucie LANOUX 0 34.71
9.
44 DAKOTA DES ROSEAUX Lycia NEFF 0 35.16
10.
6 DERBY DES NAUTES Clemence CABROL 0 35.56
11.
40 DAENERYS D'AVEN Camille COLOMBIER 0 36.07
12.
28 ULAHUP LA BRIARDE Cleo JONGEDIJK 0 36.42
13.
507 DJAPPELOUP UPRISING Elena GONZALEZ 0 36.52
14.
24 ACROBAT DE MONS Lili LAFONT 0 36.58
15.
4 DIESE DE MONTIGNY Faustine GREBERT 0 37.71
16.
27 DREAM IN CHOICE Margot BIDAULT LAURENT 0 37.94
17.
18 GILOU DES MONCEAUX Olivia LOEHLE 0 38.68
18.
2 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS 1 39.93
19.
7 ELDORADO DU BRIVET Esther CASTELAIN 1 40.40
20.
14 VAILLANT DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN 4 27.55
21.
12 ACTARUS DE MATT Alyssa STERNBERGER 4 29.02
22.
46 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Zelie VERVAET 4 31.99
23.
9 SERUM DE LAMONI Katia BADER 4 32.42
24.
504 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Brunehilde MAGNIN 4 32.74
25.
17 UTOPIE DE MARK*KIBA Marie BRECHARD 4 33.86
26.
20 GUCCIE DE LA BUTTE Elea LAMBERT 4 35.26
27.
25 BROWNIES DOMAIN Orso HAUVESPRE 4 37.48
28.
30 EMLAGH AISLINN Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET 4 38.73
29.
23 AILE DU MOULIN Manon LINDRON 6 44.34
30.
39 GO VALENTINO SHADAY Anouk BOUREL 7 37.87
31.
47 TOUNDRA DU SUD Carla BOILLIN 7 49.14
32.
11 DEMOISELLE DUCHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE 8 35.74
33.
50 VALMYRAH DES EYMES Chloe MAGNE 8 35.84
34.
41 DAISY DE LOGERIE Louis GUIET 9 42.42
35.
22 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Aurelie ISOP 9 42.70
36.
501 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Maelys ALLIOT 10 38.89
37.
26 BERENICE DU BONDET Jessy GIFFAUT 12 31.74
38.
49 CIMAGIL D'ARQUETAN Iban LIMOGE 12 33.54
39.
21 VICOMTE DE BEAURAIN Milo THIBAULT 12 40.60
40.
29 FHEA DE L'ETAPE Jeanne CAILLAUD 12 52.47
41.
52 TILBURY DU POET Louna ALCACER 14 39.07
42.
34 RYAD DES CHOUANS Romane LABROUSSE 16 36.08
43.
33 UNE GLAMWAY ARBALOU Rim ER RECHYDY GASSELIN 21 50.18
502 DHULIA DE L'AUBE Emma DROUGARD EL
503 CARAMEL DE KERDUFF Lola CORRE EL
505 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE EL
506 DIMBAWE DES COSSES Yael BAUMANN EL
3 REGATE KERSIDAL Lola LLANAS EL
15 VICKY DES CHENES Juliette WELFONDER EL
16 DAKOTA WINNER Olivia MIKLAS EL
42 EXTRA BALL DES MUSES Jules GROISNE EL
43 BLODWEN ULF LY Elena CORRE EL
5 CYBELLE DE LANHARUN Sarah FARIA AB
35 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY AB
8 FLEUR DE LA FOLIE Chloe PEYRACHE NP
13 CUBAIN DE BLONDE Eloise MERLIN NP
19 CARINGA DE GAYA Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU NP
31 FEERIE DU DAURY Nina COLOGNI NP
51 BADMINTON'S SULTAN*ANGIES Hannah KREBS NP