SOLOGN PONY
18/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 SO

3 - Poney Elite D Vitesse - Start List

20/08/2021 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste 13 - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE
2 502 EAGLE D'ARGUEIL Zoe DENIS
3 503 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lena MATTIO
4 1 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Salome HULBRON
5 3 DERLY DER LENN Julie KREBS
6 4 VICKY DES CHENES Juliette WELFONDER
7 5 VETAREL GRAIN D'ORGE Elsa ENGASSER
8 6 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS
9 7 TOUNDRA DU SUD Carla BOILLIN
10 8 VALMYRAH DES EYMES Chloe MAGNE
11 9 DUNE DES MONCEAUX Marilou MANENC
12 10 CHARLIE ANGUERNY Jeanne CHAMBON
13 11 DYNAMO DAJULINE Julie TILLOY
14 12 TOUPIE DES GAS Ambre COGNET
15 13 DIVA DES CLAS Clara MELLET
16 14 THANYA WILLIAMS Camille JEZEQUEL
17 15 BOLCAN DE CHAMBORD Sarah NOIRAUDEAU
NP 16 ULLABIE DE BEAUFORT Roxane MARY
19 17 DRAMAIRINO DE FLORYS Jade HARO
20 18 SERUM DE LAMONI Katia BADER
21 19 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Zelie VERVAET
22 20 EXTRA BALL DES MUSES Jules GROISNE
23 21 BOUCLE D'OR D'UZEC Lilou LESAGE
24 22 BRUME DU JOUR DE NUIT Garlone NETTO
25 23 ULAHUP LA BRIARDE Cleo JONGEDIJK
26 24 TURBO DE SENNA Constance HILAIRE LORRAIN
27 25 AUDACIEUZ DU CHAPELAN Maiana FLEURIOT PRA
28 26 GAP DE LA FOLIE Maelys LUPKINS
NP 27 CEZANNE DU CHAPELAN Sofia LARAYEDH
30 28 BLODWEN ULF LY Elena CORRE
31 29 CHELSY DES PEUX Manon HEAU
32 30 EUREKA SUPREME Gabrielle ROUSSET
33 31 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY
34 32 DAENERYS D'AVEN Camille COLOMBIER
35 33 FLEUR DE LA FOLIE Chloe PEYRACHE
36 34 EDISSON DE L'ETAPE Caroline BECCAVIN
37 35 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Maelys ALLIOT
38 36 CALYPSO VERCHERE Anaelle LAURENT
39 37 SCHONE DES DAUGES Clelia GIBEAU
40 38 ELLE VIENT DE PARADE Manon VAUCLAIR
41 39 GILOU DES MONCEAUX Olivia LOEHLE
42 40 EDEN PARK D'ARGAN Clea TOFFOLI
43 41 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT
44 42 RYAD DES CHOUANS Romane LABROUSSE
45 43 ELDORADO DU BRIVET Esther CASTELAIN
46 44 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Maya MARTIN PERESSE
47 45 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Salome HULBRON
48 46 FUNKY LADY DELA GARDE Brunehilde MAGNIN
NP 47 DARWIN DU POMMERET Lisa DUPUY
50 48 CYBELLE DE LANHARUN Sarah FARIA
51 49 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO
52 50 BALZAC DE THOUARE Lise DUMONT
NP 51 FLIC FLAC DE PARADE Marylou LHUILLIER
54 52 BEYVER D'ODIVAL Clara MELLET
55 53 AILE DU MOULIN Manon LINDRON
56 54 DIESE DE MONTIGNY Faustine GREBERT
57 55 REGATE KERSIDAL Lola LLANAS
58 56 RASTIGNAC DELAMOTTE Felicie DALMAIS
NP 57 CAYENNE DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH
60 58 TEQUILA DES MONTS Camille BERHOUET
61 59 FEERIE SWEET Clemence MARTIN
62 61 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Aurelie ISOP
63 62 BOA ISLAND TRIXIE Gabrielle MEEKE
64 63 SAIGA DU FEU Valentine KAYSER
65 64 FLIPPER DU MARAIS Ambre DUCEZ
NP 2 SILVERLEA FERNANDO Louise MADELAIN
NP 60 AZIFAE DU VAL JOLI Louise MADELAIN