LE LION D'ANGERS
29/06/2021 - 30/06/2021 SO

15 - CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA - Start List

30/06/2021 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 GAIA DE MOUNE Antoine LE MONZE
2 2 GOLOVA DE LAYE Margot MARCEAU
3 3 GIORGIO D'ELLIPSE Robin LE SQUEREN
4 4 GATSBY DE LA MUSE Quentin SALLIOT
5 5 GEADORE DU BEAUMENIL Arnaud BOURDOIS
6 6 GORAN D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
7 7 GLORIA DE BEAUFOUR Cedric FORESTIER
8 8 GALA DU VALMER Arnaud LEMOINE
9 9 G ENVIE DE CRAZY Cyril REY
10 10 GRANT'S DU GUE Nina ROZZONELLI
11 11 GOSPEL DE ROHAN Matthieu MAINIER
12 12 GALAXIA DES CIMES Pierre ROZZONELLI
13 13 GRISANTE DE LA NAGEZ Laurent LE MAT
14 14 GRAND YAKA D'ELM Allan PACHA
15 15 GUERLAIN DE KREISKER Antoine LE MONZE
16 16 GRANNY SMITH DE VIEVE Allan PACHA
17 17 GOLF DU ROUET Gilles BOTTON
18 18 GRAPHIT DU CAILLOU Frederic LUNEBOURG
19 19 GALAXIE DU GEVAUDAN Francois GLEMOT
20 20 GALAXIE D'ELLIPSE Robin LE SQUEREN
21 21 GALACTIX FARANI Pauline FLORY
22 22 GERICO DE BRUTZ Claris MACAULT
23 23 GOLD D'ISKY Gladys HORVAT
24 24 GANTURA DE BLONDEL Morgane LOUISY
25 25 GEISHA MOUCHE*IFCE Benoit POULIQUEN
26 26 GEDIWI D'ARDELAY Quentin SALLIOT
27 27 GAVOTTE DU FEUGRE Arnaud BOURDOIS
28 28 GEISHA D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
29 29 GUINGOETTE DU MESNIL Antoine LE MONZE
30 30 GANDHALI DE MAHA Cedric FORESTIER
31 31 GORNETE AU FRANCLOS Sebastien ESCAT
32 32 GREATEST LOVE Noe MORVILLERS
33 33 GALANTE DU COUTIL Arnaud LEMOINE
34 34 G DAMOUR DE CRAZY Cyril REY
35 35 GENTIANE DU GUE Nina ROZZONELLI
36 36 GOLD EAGLE MUSSE Matthieu MAINIER
37 37 GOLDEN DE LANDEVES Robin LE SQUEREN
38 38 GRAAL DU LEON Pierre ROZZONELLI
39 39 GRAIN D'AMOURDUDESERT Laurent LE MAT
40 40 GUARANA DE LA BRIDE Allan PACHA
41 41 GIN FIZZ DE VIEVE Allan PACHA
42 42 GALILEE DU PIN*IFCE Lea PICARD
43 43 GRAND CRU DES PARTS Antoine LE MONZE
44 44 GRACE DE KREISKER Dominique LE MONZE
45 45 GALLOU Pierre Marie FRIANT
46 46 GOLDIKA D'ARADENN Pierre Marie LEBRETON
47 47 GOTHAM DE SEBYNE Sebastien ESCAT
48 48 GANDALF DES BRULIS Quentin SALLIOT
49 49 GIN FIZZ DES MATIS Arnaud BOURDOIS
50 50 GINKGO D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
51 51 GIRLY DAY Cedric FORESTIER
52 52 GET RICH D'ANCHAT Gaetan GAULLIER
53 53 GANG OF NEW YORK*IFCE Robin GILLET
NP 54 GUEVARA DU CHATEAU Robin LE SQUEREN
55 55 GHOST DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
56 56 GENTILLE JUMPEUSE Felix JARRY
57 57 GIRLY BY LA CHESNAIS Antoine LE MONZE
58 58 GREENPEACE D'EOLE Cedric GIRARD