TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
28/05/2021 - 30/05/2021 SO

21 - FRANCOIS TANGUY - Start List

30/05/2021 - 17:30 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 79 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
2 23 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD
3 56 DOLCE DES HATES Aurore DUBUS
4 48 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY
5 53 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET
6 71 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
7 4 TOSCANO HAS Anthony JOUANNIN
8 37 URANIE DE VALETTE Audrey MORIN
9 21 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET
10 70 DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET Armel CHALIER
11 39 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Fanny DELGAMBE
12 36 AULLYWOOD DU MANY Louane LEFEBVRE
13 69 BENDY VCG Victorien NOMINE
14 62 QENTOLETO D'AUZAY*LA Mellie GOUBAN
15 42 MOZART MBC Benoit LE DU
16 7 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT
17 6 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
18 63 ARTISTE DE VILLEMER Zoe NIEL
19 13 ALISCA DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
20 2 RIVA DE RUMILLY Marion BRUNET
21 17 TOPAZE DU RIO Marie Emilie RENAULT
22 5 QAMI DE GYCQ Chloe IMBERT
23 60 ENVOL D'AMOUR Alienor LE BLOND
24 41 CENTAURE DE LA CENSE Maxime GILOT
25 81 J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO Louane LEFEBVRE
26 67 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
27 22 BURBERRY DU VARTELIER Celia BESSET
28 77 BRUCE AU CROSNIER BAUDOUIN AL AZZAWE
29 32 QANTIN DES MARZELLES Camille IMHOF
30 68 CAN'T STOP D'OZ Thomas GINDREAU
31 74 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle ROZE
32 78 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Sarah LHUILLIER
33 11 QUABOCHE DE HUS Agnes MIRGUET
34 3 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR
35 45 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER
36 49 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
37 1 BANDIT DES ROCHES Louis LEONTINE
38 18 UNESPOIR DE VILLIERS Margaux BOURGUIGNON
39 82 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER
40 28 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE
41 65 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
42 76 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
43 20 ALESIA DE L'AUMONE Cyrielle LASNE
44 61 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT
45 15 DIANN DE VERT Raphaelle DECHARTRE
46 51 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
47 59 ARTISTE DU LOGIS Jeanne GUILLOT
48 58 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET
49 35 TILOUTCHA Louis LANTIER
50 14 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES
51 16 VERYNICE DE RIVERLAND Eugenie BLOT
52 46 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
53 31 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
54 80 DOUMA D'AUZAY L A Chloe LE DU
55 12 DAIQUIRI DE LA POMME Laurent MARIN
56 73 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Julie LAYLY
57 30 D. Julien FERRAND
58 55 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA
59 50 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Elea CLEMENT
60 25 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marie Emilie MARIN
61 38 DYLKA DES T Laura THEVENIN
62 43 ELLEVA D'ESPOIR Thomas GINDREAU
63 10 DEMOISELLE ES PRES Jacqueline PIERNE
64 40 BILBAO DETABLEAU Steffy LARDY
65 24 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
66 52 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Charlene DUHEM
67 75 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT
68 54 CHANEL Z Morgane BERTON
69 33 VENISE DES SOURCES Sarah CHATAIN
70 9 AMSTERDAM D'EGLEFIN Charles MAGAUD
71 26 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
72 64 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
73 27 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
74 29 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
NP 47 DAVID DE L'HAUTIL Alexandre MEUNIER
NP 44 FALINE DES ORCETS Victorien NOMINE
NP 34 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG
NP 72 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER
NP 8 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU
NP 19 EL DORADO SL Sebastien NOMINE
NP 66 AZZARO PILATIERE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
NP 57 ROMANCE DES GARINS Olivia BARTH