TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
28/05/2021 - 30/05/2021 SO

17 - SELLERIE OLIS - Start List

30/05/2021 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ETERNITY OF KING Tiphaine PINEAU
NP 2 DALCO DES LOGES Denis LANGLOIS
3 3 TOSCANE DES BRULONS Julie GRIBET
4 4 DIAZ DUIR Lilian POMMIER
5 5 VIVALDI DE L'ETAPE Chloe LE DU
6 6 BELINO DE TIREAU Ines BEAUVERGER
7 7 QEASY BOY DE VAL Jean Michel DAMIET
8 8 PERLE D'AVRIL Cedric LE NEINDRE
9 9 FALINE DES ORCETS Caroline NOMINE
10 10 RAMBO DES FONTAINES Anne CROUZET
NP 11 DILEM DALBI'S Sarah AL AZZAWI
12 12 VIC DE L'ETAPE Audrey PILON
13 13 RISLING GRAVIERE angele JOUANIN DUPIEUX
14 14 DIESEL DU MOTTY Anouk ALLION LAINE
NP 15 CHIC ITA DES NOIRIES Marieva THOMAS
16 16 VIP PLANETE caroline ROBINEAU
17 17 BONANZA Constance ITIER
18 18 CALISCO DU JAUNAY augustin BRAND
19 19 FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z brand GREGOIRE
20 20 DIEGO DES AUBUIS Mickael BRAULT
21 21 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
22 22 BARBIZON DE RIBON Octavia PEARDON
23 23 AMENATIS DU DOMAINE Charlotte FOURNY
24 24 UGO DU TERROIR Armand LE GOFF
25 25 BOSTON DE VILLIERS Charlotte SOLER
26 26 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
27 27 TINKIE DE ST GEORGES Margot BONTOUX
28 28 GRAAFFIN DES AUCELS Z Jean Baptiste RAULT
29 29 ALL IKA DES IFS Tiffany BRINGOLLET
30 30 SOURCE DE L'OTHAIN Romane DOUCET
31 31 TASCO BOY Zoe JEANSON
32 32 GABY DE CERISY Stephane LUNEAU
33 33 APACHE DU CHILLEAU Emma BARIAT
NP 34 DUNCAN Pascal DURAND
35 35 AS DES AS Lea FERARY
36 36 VOLNAY M'AUREA Gabrielle CHABAUTY
37 37 DESIR D'HELGA Louna HOUDIN
38 38 APACHE DE GUEMENE Floriane RAVARD
39 39 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
40 40 FAHRENHEIT DU GIVRE Mathilde DURBACH
41 41 DOLCE VITA DE CO'RAIL cyprien THIBAULT
42 42 QUINTO DU THEIL simon LABBAYE
43 43 RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z Clement CHABAUD
44 44 LESBOS allard LILY
45 45 TAO DU MADS Mickael BRAULT
46 46 MEDIA DE L'AM Madeline DELAUNAY
47 47 BOSTON D'AUROI Garance LAGARDE
48 48 A LA GAZELLE Philippine FERRAND
49 49 SUBTIL DE L'ETAPE Matthieu LE DU
50 50 VRAI TEMPETE Elise DAYET
51 51 FOU DU LOIR Frederic BONNIN
52 52 ALOE DE LA BUVINIERE Camille BERTRAND
53 53 ANDREW DE LA NOE Julie LANKRY
54 54 DIMAGGIO DU LYS Stephanie BURGUN RIEGER
55 55 TENESSIE FUN Chloe DELAMARE
56 56 TIGRA D'IDEALE Chloe GIRAULT
57 57 VIVE DU GRANIT Perrine SABARD
58 58 CRUNCH DES FORETS Sara MARRA
59 59 VIRTUOSE Justine GOUAIS
60 61 BADIDJA DU HILL Lucille BLANCHOT
NP 60 DARLING DU LYS Margaux BOURGUIGNON