TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
28/05/2021 - 30/05/2021 SO

16 - HARCOUR - Start List

29/05/2021 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 VOYOU D'ARNAUD Clea PIRON
2 76-HC CHIC ITA DES NOIRIES Allan PACHA
3 77 ELLEVA D'ESPOIR thomas GINDREAU
4 78 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY
5 1 BACCARA DES VAVRES Camille MORIN
NP 2 EMPORIO D'ANBEL Olivia BARTH
7 3 EL DORADO SL Sebastien NOMINE
8 4 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG
9 5 FORTAL Matthieu REVEAU
10 6 DIANN DE VERT Raphaelle DECHARTRE
11 7 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
NP 8 DEFI D'AUTEUIL Thierry JACQUET
13 9 VERTIGO ROC ARBALOU Maeliss GIRAUDON
14 10 TOSCANO HAS Anthony JOUANNIN
NP 11 DIAMANT PARFEY marine ALLARD
16 12 UYANG DE LA PELTIERE Marc MICHEL
17 13 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
18 14 ARTISTE DE VILLEMER Zoe NIEL
19 15 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marie Emilie MARIN
20 16 CONQUETE DELQUE Carole PRIMAUX DEGLAIRE
21 17 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
22 18 AMSTERDAM D'EGLEFIN Charles MAGAUD
23 19 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
24 20 AVOCAT DU TEMPLE Denis LANGLOIS
25 21 F. Louise GAILLARD
26 22 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET
27 23 DANAH Clara DUHALDE
28 24 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD
29 25 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT
30 26 BAHIKO DE MAENO Camille MORIN
31 27 VEZUVE DE LA ROQUE Arnaud FILS
32 28 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET
33 29 J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO Louane LEFEBVRE
34 30 VELOURS DU MUST Didier SENEZ NORMAND
35 31 FALINE DES ORCETS Victorien NOMINE
36 32 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
37 33 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
38 34 BEEDZIE Agathe JANIN
39 35 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
40 36 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER
41 37 QENTOLETO D'AUZAY*LA Mellie GOUBAN
42 38 FELINE DES AUBUIS Z Olivia DUHALDE
43 39 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
44 40 DAIQUIRI DE LA POMME Laurent MARIN
45 41 BURBERRY DU VARTELIER Celia BESSET
46 42 QUABOCHE DE HUS Agnes MIRGUET
47 43 DIDDLE DE LA SURE*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU
48 44 BRUCE AU CROSNIER BAUDOUIN AL AZZAWE
49 45 QANTIN DES MARZELLES Camille IMHOF
50 46 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
51 47 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN
52 48 VENISE DES SOURCES Sarah CHATAIN
53 49 CALIOP DU GUSTIN Anne SENECHAL
54 50 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Elea CLEMENT
55 51 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS Camille MORIN
56 52 PENELOPE DE CREANS Arnaud FILS
57 53 FABRIGGIO DE POILLE Elisabeth LUMET
58 54 HANTURO VD BROEKKANT Louane LEFEBVRE
NP 55 PUNCH DELAMOTTE Didier SENEZ NORMAND
60 56 BENDY VCG Victorien NOMINE
61 57 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
62 58 TOPAZE DU RIO Marie Emilie RENAULT
63 59 UNREAL ROYAL Agathe JANIN
64 60 DAME D'ESPOIR Romance TEXIER
65 61 CRACK DES FORETS Morgane CHAFFAUD
66 62 CAN'T STOP D'OZ Thomas GINDREAU
67 63 U RANIE DU BREUIL Louis Marie ROY
68 64 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT
69 65 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Julie LAYLY
70 66 TALENT D'ELLE Chloe DELAMARE
71 67 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
72 68 ESTRELLA TARDONNE Gabrielle CHABAUTY
73 69 ALL IKA DES IFS MAEL LEBRUN
74 70 URFEE DE REYNANS Carole SARRIO
75 71 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
76 72 VALKYRIE DE ROY Same RAVON
77 73 DOLCE ROMA Clara TRIQUET
78 74 QAMI DE GYCQ Chloe IMBERT