TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
28/05/2021 - 30/05/2021 SO

15 - VILLE DE NOTRE DAME DOE - Start List

29/05/2021 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 CARINA EDA Youri TROTEREAU
2 67 DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Youri TROTEREAU
3 68 DOLLAR DES G Youri TROTEREAU
4 6 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD
5 7 TENERE D'AG Karine CHEVALIER
6 8 UNSI SOIT JE BOISAN Geoffroy GRAVIER
7 9 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
8 10 DEMOISELLE ES PRES Jacqueline PIERNE
9 11 CARAT DU COUDRAY Arielle ROZE
10 13 GAVOTTE DE REVILLE Elodie GONDAILLER
11 14 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE
12 15 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN
13 16 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
14 17 DUNE DU SAULE Koris VIEULES
15 18 DORANE DU BECHET Manon POUSIN
16 19 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF
17 20 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE
NP 21 VERSICOLORE Thibault TRASSARD
19 22 CESAR DE CHALUSSE Cedric DELAUNAY
20 23 CHIPIE DE MAILLET Aurore DUBUS
21 24 COMETE D'ISCLA Yann LOUISY
22 25 IBIS Vincent BLANCHARD
23 26 ILTON DU SARTIAU Victor ORIACH SOLER
24 27 AIRLINE MELODIE Benjamin COLLET
25 28 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
26 29 CRISTAL Vincent LEBOEUF
27 30 DR KNOW MISS Keith EL BIED
28 31 DARLING MOUCHE Axelle VASSEUR
29 32 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Francois DUDOUET
30 33 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER
31 34 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND
32 35 EMPRESS DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
33 36 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle ROZE
34 37 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
35 38 ELVIS DE BREKKA Elodie GONDAILLER
36 39 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE
37 40 ADONIS DE LANDETTE Baptiste SALAUN
38 41 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET
39 42 VASCO DE KAYRIE Koris VIEULES
40 43 QUI VIVE Z Manon POUSIN
41 44 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
42 45 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
43 46 LA BELLE EPOQUE Thibault TRASSARD
44 47 AVANE DE BRENNE Cedric DELAUNAY
45 48 DIADEM Aurore DUBUS
46 49 CYBELLE DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
47 50 DIVIN DU BOISSET Vincent BLANCHARD
48 51 CAPPACHE CUILLERET Victor ORIACH SOLER
49 53 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
50 54 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE
51 55 DANZA DE JUL Antoine BAILLARGEAT
52 56 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE
53 57 CARMELINE DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU
54 58 CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
55 59 CAYAM DE GECE Paul GATIEN
56 60 BEAU DE LAUBRY Z Matthieu BORIES
57 61 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE
58 62 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE
59 63 HOURRA DE REVILLE Elodie GONDAILLER
60 64 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT
61 65 CAPPUCCINO BB Barbara THEBAULT
62 1 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET
63 2 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET
64 3 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
65 4 CESSINA 4 Mickael TRENTIN
NP 5 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY
NP 12 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE
NP 52 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD