TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
28/05/2021 - 30/05/2021 SO

14 - GAIA NOSTRA - DECATHLON - Start List

29/05/2021 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 D'ARMONY DU TURZAY cheyenne MINASSIAN
2 74 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
3 75 UPGRADE OF HERITAGE juliette GABORIT
4 76-HC TERRE DU ROSSAY manon POUSSIN
5 77 FELIPE D'ANADE Marie FOUCART
6 1 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z leopold THELLIER
7 2 DAVRIL DU PARC Doriane HENRY
8 3 AMENATIS DU DOMAINE Charlotte FOURNY
9 4 DAYTONA DU TOULTIA Monique DELMAS
10 5 FRENCH TOUCH LA MURE Emilie JUIN
11 6 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
NP 7 CANDY DES ORCETS Caroline NOMINE
13 8 AICKSY Laura JEZEQUEL
14 9 THEOTOP Sabine DELEPINE
15 10 RAMBO DES FONTAINES Anne CROUZET
16 11 COOPER DE CANDIE Z Chloe CASSEGRAIN
NP 12 VOYOU D'ARNAUD Clea PIRON
18 13 BIRMAN DE TURZAY Patricia LANDAIS
19 14 QUINTO DU THEIL simon LABBAYE
20 15 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
21 16 TURKOYSE Celine MAGAUD
22 17 UPWELLING LOVE dioniso COSTA
23 18 AZUR DES QUARTS Fiona MARY
24 19 BARBIZON DE RIBON Octavia PEARDON
25 20 POURQUOIPAS DU JAUNAY Alice RENAULT
26 21 UNAGH DE LA LUNE Camille VERHAEGHE
27 22 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
28 23 ANDREW DE LA NOE Julie LANKRY
29 24 DAY'S DES JIS Frederic JOSENHANS
30 25 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL oceane BIENVENU
31 26 VRAI TEMPETE Elise DAYET
32 27 OLEA DU GUILLY Manivanh SIRATANA
33 28 ELFY MOUCHE Allegra PEARDON
34 29 ALEGRETO DES GREZILS Juliette GAILLON
35 30 VERTIGE LA FILONNIERE Juliette GAUVRIT
36 31 DUNCAN Pascal DURAND
37 32 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
38 33 EL NINO TARDONNE Alice BARON
39 34 DEDICACE D'HENON Oceane METENIER BOURREL
40 35 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS
41 36 BELINO DE TIREAU Ines BEAUVERGER
42 37 ADRIANO DU JACQUET Manon MATHECOWITSCH
43 38 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
44 39 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
45 40 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND
46 41 RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z Clement CHABAUD
47 42 VERY DIEM Louisa FERREIRA
48 43 BILLY DE LAUME Jean Pascal ROGER
49 44 PERLE D'AVRIL Cedric LE NEINDRE
50 45 PRIM LOVE Pauline GRENIER BOLEY
51 46 JAD'OR DE SOIE Clementine ALLANOU
52 47 DEESSE DE ROUMARD Remi BURLAND
53 48 ULTRASON DU BRIOT Pascal RENSON
54 49 GIGOLO DE CRAZY AA Ines BATELLIER
55 50 SELLANO DU JARDIN Isabelle SADOUN
56 51 VOLNAY M'AUREA Gabrielle CHABAUTY
57 52 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY vincent SEHKI
58 53 VIRTUOSE DE LAUMENCE Laurene VERNAT
59 54 RISLING GRAVIERE angele JOUANIN DUPIEUX
60 55 BOSTON D'AUROI Garance LAGARDE
61 56 DALLAS DE BOSSEE Nolwenn RINCE
62 57 VIVE LA VIE DU SART Agathe BERNARD
63 58 TCHATCHA DU GABEREAU Chloe HARDY
64 59 TOSCANE DES BRULONS Julie GRIBET
65 60 URANUS D'ARMANVILLE Justine DESNIOU
66 61 AS DES AS Lea FERARY
67 62 BAURA D'AIGREMONT Anne GOUILLOU
68 63 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
NP 64 DILEM DALBI'S Sarah AL AZZAWI
70 65 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND
71 66 LESBOS allard LILY
72 67 VIRTUOSE Justine GOUAIS
73 68 GABY DE CERISY Stephane LUNEAU
74 69 FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z Armelle CHARTIER
75 70 CALISCO DU JAUNAY augustin BRAND
76 71 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN
77 72 APACHE DU CHILLEAU Clementine BACHIMONT