SOLOGN'PONY
21/08/2020 - 22/08/2020 SO

2c - E1 Barrage super 10 - Start List

21/08/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 DIONA DE VAUPER Marc Antoine DEWEIRDT
2 2 QUALITA DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Carla LEVRY
3 3 COQUINEDELAMONNERIE Celine TEFFO
NP 4 TITUS Chloe MAUDET
NP 5 ETOILE DE CHAMBORD Charlotte HELUIN
NP 6 CRACOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
NP 7 CLIN D'OEIL DU BUHOT Lilia MANCEAU
NP 8 DAMOUR DENACRE D'OMAN Laura ROYNEL
NP 9 BISENESS DE ST MARTIN Flavie NOEL CARTIER
NP 10 CESAM SAINT ETIENNE Manon AUVRAY HEBERT
NP 11 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Oceane DUJARDIN
NP 12 ANGEL DES ROSEAUX Lea VAN SEUNINGEN
NP 13 SNOW BOY DE VILLEE Alexandra BLONDEAU
NP 14 TAG DE LA DRAYE Lya BROUSSY
NP 15 BAGHERA SUNHEUP Lize RENAUD
NP 16 QUIDO DE LA MALLET Maxence CUVILLIER
NP 17 KEL KAN D'ODIVAL Emma FERDJI
NP 18 DUMBLEDORE DU VASSAL Ambre LEGRU
NP 19 CRAPULE GIRL FOR NILS Aela GUERREAU
NP 20 QUESSY DU CLOS Maureen HITT
NP 21 SHAMROCK BLUE MOON Guillaume POUPARD
NP 22 DEXTER LEAM PONDI Victoria SOUIED
NP 23 QUIDA DE VIENNE Chloe ROLLAND
NP 24 SORTILEGE DES SIRES Veronique GUIONNET
25 25 UTAIN DE LA DRAYE Louise AMIEL
NP 26 ULLAM DU RIEU Emmy FOURMENT
NP 27 SUZANNE SOPHIA Margaux DAURIAC
NP 28 CHARLIE DE L'AMBRE Maelys DROBINSKI
NP 29 SAIAN DES ISLOTS Taline FOUCHER
NP 30 VIRVIDIG AR PARK Clara HABANI
NP 31 EVENS MB Megane BUFFY
NP 32 WOODFIELD LADY Agathe SPAYMANT
NP 33 EPSYLON DES SEPT Laure CHAMPALAUNE
NP 34 DEOLEN AN TREMEN Julia BIZET
35 35 TORNADE DE CHAMBORD Marie NOIRAUDEAU
NP 36 DAKOTA WINNER Marie MIKLAS
NP 37 APPLE PIE DES CLEUX Axelle DUSSAUSSOIS
NP 38 DUBAI DU CHAPELAN Laura SOUBES
39 39 REQUIEM EN LOU MINEUR Coline BONNARD
NP 40 RASTIGNAC DELAMOTTE Felicie DALMAIS
NP 41 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED
NP 42 VERY WELL DE MENJO Mathilde DELDALLE
NP 43 CHYVAS DE FAKOLY Axelle LEROY
44 44 ALIZEE DU PARC Nael RIGAUD
NP 45 SOUTHEAST LARRY Noelie DOUADI
46 46 FLIPPER DU ROND PRE Hermione MENU
NP 47 SALIKORNE D'EMERY Manon LEFRANC
NP 48 BEL ESPOIR D'ANGOS Theana TAMIETTI
NP 49 VOXAN DE BLONDE Antony SCHNEIDER
NP 50 DELLA LUNA D'OTHON Nellie LARGERIE
NP 51 QADJARS QUEILLY'LIFE Valentine DUNOYER DECHENE
NP 52 RICOLA DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
53 53 CREMELL'AUX LAYS Emeline JOYEUX
NP 54 RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE Laetitia MENDES SILVA
NP 55 FIRST LADY DE MAZ Axelle VASSEUR
56 56 TITEUF DU CHARMEUX Evane BOICHARD
NP 57 BULLE D'ETE Marion BONDON
58 58 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE
NP 59 A FRACTION OF YOU Gregori HOUY
NP 60 GOOSEBERRY HILL SPARROW Juliette LEOSTIC
NP 61 ALAGNA DE WALTEN Djeylan MARDELL
NP 62 ARKIN GRANDE NOE Ophelie CHASSARD