SOLOGN'PONY
21/08/2020 - 22/08/2020 SO

2c - E1 Barrage super 10 - Résultats

21/08/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 62
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
39 REQUIEM EN LOU MINEUR Coline BONNARD 0 32.41
2.
44 ALIZEE DU PARC Nael RIGAUD 0 32.83
3.
2 QUALITA DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Carla LEVRY 0 34.43
4.
25 UTAIN DE LA DRAYE Louise AMIEL 0 34.67
5.
53 CREMELL'AUX LAYS Emeline JOYEUX 0 36.06
6.
3 COQUINEDELAMONNERIE Celine TEFFO 0 37.51
7.
56 TITEUF DU CHARMEUX Evane BOICHARD 4 30.38
8.
46 FLIPPER DU ROND PRE Hermione MENU 4 33.22
9.
35 TORNADE DE CHAMBORD Marie NOIRAUDEAU 4 40.12
10.
58 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE 4 44.68
1 DIONA DE VAUPER Marc Antoine DEWEIRDT NP
4 TITUS Chloe MAUDET NP
5 ETOILE DE CHAMBORD Charlotte HELUIN NP
6 CRACOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI NP
7 CLIN D'OEIL DU BUHOT Lilia MANCEAU NP
8 DAMOUR DENACRE D'OMAN Laura ROYNEL NP
9 BISENESS DE ST MARTIN Flavie NOEL CARTIER NP
10 CESAM SAINT ETIENNE Manon AUVRAY HEBERT NP
11 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Oceane DUJARDIN NP
12 ANGEL DES ROSEAUX Lea VAN SEUNINGEN NP
13 SNOW BOY DE VILLEE Alexandra BLONDEAU NP
14 TAG DE LA DRAYE Lya BROUSSY NP
15 BAGHERA SUNHEUP Lize RENAUD NP
16 QUIDO DE LA MALLET Maxence CUVILLIER NP
17 KEL KAN D'ODIVAL Emma FERDJI NP
18 DUMBLEDORE DU VASSAL Ambre LEGRU NP
19 CRAPULE GIRL FOR NILS Aela GUERREAU NP
20 QUESSY DU CLOS Maureen HITT NP
21 SHAMROCK BLUE MOON Guillaume POUPARD NP
22 DEXTER LEAM PONDI Victoria SOUIED NP
23 QUIDA DE VIENNE Chloe ROLLAND NP
24 SORTILEGE DES SIRES Veronique GUIONNET NP
26 ULLAM DU RIEU Emmy FOURMENT NP
27 SUZANNE SOPHIA Margaux DAURIAC NP
28 CHARLIE DE L'AMBRE Maelys DROBINSKI NP
29 SAIAN DES ISLOTS Taline FOUCHER NP
30 VIRVIDIG AR PARK Clara HABANI NP
31 EVENS MB Megane BUFFY NP
32 WOODFIELD LADY Agathe SPAYMANT NP
33 EPSYLON DES SEPT Laure CHAMPALAUNE NP
34 DEOLEN AN TREMEN Julia BIZET NP
36 DAKOTA WINNER Marie MIKLAS NP
37 APPLE PIE DES CLEUX Axelle DUSSAUSSOIS NP
38 DUBAI DU CHAPELAN Laura SOUBES NP
40 RASTIGNAC DELAMOTTE Felicie DALMAIS NP
41 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED NP
42 VERY WELL DE MENJO Mathilde DELDALLE NP
43 CHYVAS DE FAKOLY Axelle LEROY NP
45 SOUTHEAST LARRY Noelie DOUADI NP
47 SALIKORNE D'EMERY Manon LEFRANC NP
48 BEL ESPOIR D'ANGOS Theana TAMIETTI NP
49 VOXAN DE BLONDE Antony SCHNEIDER NP
50 DELLA LUNA D'OTHON Nellie LARGERIE NP
51 QADJARS QUEILLY'LIFE Valentine DUNOYER DECHENE NP
52 RICOLA DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE NP
54 RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE Laetitia MENDES SILVA NP
55 FIRST LADY DE MAZ Axelle VASSEUR NP
57 BULLE D'ETE Marion BONDON NP
59 A FRACTION OF YOU Gregori HOUY NP
60 GOOSEBERRY HILL SPARROW Juliette LEOSTIC NP
61 ALAGNA DE WALTEN Djeylan MARDELL NP
62 ARKIN GRANDE NOE Ophelie CHASSARD NP