NOUANS LES FONTAINES JUMPING FESTIVAL
05/08/2020 - 09/08/2020 SO

30 - HORSE PILOT , challenge CWD - Start List

09/08/2020 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 15 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
2 39 SEVEN DE VIEVE Koris VIEULES
3 40 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
4 49 CIRRUS DE SCARGUEL Nicolas SERS
5 19 VERMEILLE DE BLOYE Gabrielle DOITEAU
6 59 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
7 1 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
8 13 CHIPOLINI VM Z Aurore CHRISTEN
9 6 CE SERA DE JOYEUSE Alexandre CHANAL
10 31 CYRIUS DU PONT Henry CREPELLE
11 17 SAMSARA Geoffroy GRAVIER
12 43 VEGAS DES BOURSONS Maxime LIVIO
13 52 DON JUAN DU BOIS Mathieu DUROSIER
14 46 DAIQUIRI DE LA POMME Laurent MARIN
15 35 NABOR DE LA POMME Sullivan GATZ
16 7 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE
17 21 TINO DES FUSAINS Paloma MILAN
18 22 BAGHEERA DE KAPA Carla MATEU RAPINAT
19 27 LIBELLE VH WIMPELHOF Z Mathieu DUROSIER
20 18 AMSTERDAM D'EGLEFIN Maxime LIVIO
21 45 BABYLONE D'OC Magali LOUCHE
22 4 ARTHUS VAN VITSEROEL Arthur BATAILLE
23 51 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
24 41 ILIAS VD DONKHOEVE Jeremy LE ROY
25 20 CACTUS D'AUROI Remy DEUQUET
26 54 DIAMANT DE L'HERSE Arthur BATAILLE
27 57 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
28 42 UNSI SOIT JE BOISAN Geoffroy GRAVIER
29 50 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE
30 33 VIRILITY Nathalie MACK
31 47 USTER DE CHANAY Korntawat SAMRAN
32 3 VALENCIA DE HUS Z Allan PACHA
33 12 I'M CHICKY BLUE 7 Jerome HUREL
34 8 DANZA DE JUL Antoine BAILLARGEAT
35 44 VOYELLE DE STE CROIX Eric SEROUDE
36 55 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Aurore TOUVRON
37 32 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
38 48 TARA DE BLAIGNAC David DETOUR
39 16 ALDO DU FIGUIER Jeremy LE ROY
40 11 CHARLOTTE DE VILLIERS Yann LOUISY
41 29 TULEAR DES GREZ Arthur BATAILLE
42 30 BAGATELLE DE MALVAU Lou MORALI
43 26 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT
44 23 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET
45 53 DOLCE DES HATES Allan PACHA
46 38 HUMMER Aurore CHRISTEN
47 2 URVIL D'HELBY Nicolas SERS
48 34 DEESSEKA DE CERISY Anne RAPINAT
49 58 FLIPPER DE HUS Z Gilles BOTTON
50 56 CARAIBES SEMILLY Jean Manuel CHARMES
51 24 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL
52 9 CRISCHNA Anne RAPINAT
53 28 HAPPILLY DU SEIGNEUR Allan PACHA
54 14 VASCO DE KAYRIE Koris VIEULES
55 25 CASTILLO D'HENRY Eduardo BLANCO
56 5 RIVAGE DE LA ROQUE Erik SADOUN
57 36 COMETE D'ISCLA Yann LOUISY
58 37 CARANTEC AR TROPIG Jerome HUREL
NP 10 CHELSEA BRULAIRE Sullivan GATZ