NOUANS LES FONTAINES JUMPING FESTIVAL
05/08/2020 - 09/08/2020 SO

29 - SELLERIE SELLA, challenge CWD - Start List

09/08/2020 - SOS10B1C
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47 ARAMIS DU FAUBOURG Manon DROY
2 66 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG
3 62 ELLEVA D'ESPOIR Thomas GINDREAU
4 39 CROONEUR Perrine COUZIC
5 22 ULNA FLAMMELIERE Alix GUYOT
6 9 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON
7 70 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marie Emilie MARIN
8 68 TIGRAINE D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
9 28 CARIOCA DU CHER Oceane GIRARD
10 5 TIGRA D'IDEALE Chloe GIRAULT
11 17 CRUNCH DES FORETS Sara MARRA
12 7 ARAMIS DU MONT Johana JABLY
13 13 DAMOCLES Laura CROSNIER
14 37 ELLEVIEN D'ESPOIR Thomas GINDREAU
15 71 DAMOISELLE DE L'EBAT Charles ARETHUSE
16 46 QUESTION D'ACY Noemie BOUDIN
17 34 FUTURKRACK VAN DE RIB Clara LEPOLARD
18 6 EQUINOX UN PRINCE Lea BECLIN
19 16 EARLY TIME DE SULLY Justine BREJAUD
20 3 BUTTERFLY DU BRION Claire CHEVAL
21 54 ESPOIR DE LA CHESNEE Gabrielle DOITEAU
22 67 QLIPPER DU BANCO Manon FOUCHER
23 65 AIR ROC DU PIC Lily CHAPUIS
24 69 DYNAMITE TARDONNE Laurine CARRE
25 36 DACODAC DE PAUMALICE Mathilde CHARTIER
26 59 COREZE DU PRADEL Clara LEPOLARD
27 44 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET
28 30 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
29 25 ANGELINA DU BESSIN Albane POTTIER
30 11 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
31 55 TOSCANE DELISEE Laure MERCIER
32 63 APOCALYPSE DE DRY Laure LE BESCOND
33 33 EOS DE LA GATINE Simon ROBICHON
34 64 BIELLA DE LA CHATRE Laurine CARRE
35 19-HC DIAMANT DE SALIGNY Mathieu DUROSIER
36 24 VIE AILLE PY Manon JOUHANNET
37 52 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
38 49 HEURAUSE Apolline AUBE
39 41 EGERIE NAT Eve DUFAIN
40 20 VERLAINE ARVEI Cyrielle PEQUIGNOT
41 58 BE A STAR MAIL Simon ROBICHON
42 23 PALADINO HIGHLAND Eglantine SADOUN
43 26 CASA DI TERMA Melodie COUROUX
44 2 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
45 53 BOHEME D'ASTREE Jeremy LADENISE
46 38 CROWN JEWEL VDB Z Lison CUBEAU
47 8 VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE Agathe DUBREUIL
48 12 VULCAIN DE CLUIS Jean Paul DORANGEON
49 56 VENUE D'ELLE DE ZANCE Lea BECLIN
50 31 HANNA Lea BECLIN
51 15-HC DARC KNIGHT David DETOUR
52 42 TOSCANE DES BRULONS Frederic NEVEU
53 27 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS Camille MORIN
54 29 UN GALANT Manon CHAMBOULEYRON
55 18 RHUM DE TUS Emma BARIAT
56 43 URUGUAY MONTVILLE Marjolaine VRAND
57 50 CRACK DE BERCE Marine LIBICZ
58 35 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
59 61 AYOR UN PRINCE Mathilde CHARTIER
60 1 EKHINA K Baptiste SANTANA
61 21 THALYS DES FRENES Noemie RENARD
62 48 PAPILLION DU BOSQ Gwenael ANDRE GUYOT
63 57 SIR DE BALME Manon FAVREAU
64 51 ASCOTT ROYAL Clement BOUSQUET
65 4 CASTING DE REUILLARD Chloe BOISSONNADE BOYER
66 32 B NAGIC DARCO GALANT Juliette COURAIT
NP 10 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
NP 45 ASTON DES BRUETS Ludivine BENOIT
69 40 UNTAIL Laetitia CHALEUIL
NP 60 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
71 14 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA