NOUANS LES FONTAINES JUMPING FESTIVAL
05/08/2020 - 09/08/2020 SO

27 - MARECHAL MATHIEU NORMAND , challenge CWD - Start List

08/08/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 BIELLA DE LA CHATRE Murielle CHAMBOULEYRON
2 51-HC VIM DE BLONDE Alexandre CHANAL
3 52 DAMOISELLE DE L'EBAT Charles ARETHUSE
4 1 VIOLON D'OR Lea BECLIN
5 2 THALYS DES FRENES Noemie RENARD
6 3-HC AMZERY Antoine DENIBEAU
7 4 DILEM DALBI'S Sophie DECHOUX
8 5 DYNAMITE TARDONNE Laurine CARRE
NP 6 TORNADE DES GALOPS Patrick GUENEUGUES
10 7 VULCAIN DE CLUIS Jean Paul DORANGEON
11 8 UN GALANT Manon CHAMBOULEYRON
12 9 EARLY TIME DE SULLY Justine BREJAUD
13 10 PERLE D'AVRIL Cedric LE NEINDRE
14 11 RHUM DE TUS Emma BARIAT
15 12 B NAGIC DARCO GALANT Juliette COURAIT
16 13 TOSCANE DELISEE Laure MERCIER
17 14 CALISTO DE PRECHAT Melina PERCEVAULT
18 15 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
19 16 EMERAUDE DES CHALUAIS Marie Alexane MALARD
NP 17 DINOZZO DE KENITRA Paul DUPONT
21 18 VYPER LA FILONNIERE Claire BEYAERT
22 19 QUESTION D'ACY Noemie BOUDIN
23 20 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
24 21 VALENTINO MAISON ROUG Solene CHOUARD
25 22 SOLFEGE DES HAUTIEUX Celine MERLEY
NP 23 TARA DU GRIMOIRE Christophe RENAULT
27 24 PEPITE DE L'ORMEAU Elea CLEMENT
28 25 BIOLISCA DE LA GARDE Lea BECLIN
29 26 BOHEME D'ASTREE Jeremy LADENISE
NP 27 URICANE DE MORTAIGUES Philippe FOUQUET
31 28-HC CORIOLAN D'AUR Antoine DENIBEAU
32 29 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
33 30 VILLALEA Yann GAUTHIER
34 31 ARAMIS DU MONT Johana JABLY
35 32 TCHATCHA DU GABEREAU Chloe HARDY
NP 33 DJINN FIZZ GRISIEN Nathalie JAMET
37 34 DACODAC DE PAUMALICE Mathilde CHARTIER
38 35 ALOA DE THELEME Lucie MOUSSET
39 36 PIN UP DES QUENOUX Cynthia DILAY
40 37 SEXY BOY DE RUMILLY Paul DUPONT
41 38 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
42 39 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA
43 40 ASCOTT ROYAL Clement BOUSQUET
44 41 AIR ROC DU PIC Lily CHAPUIS
45 42 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
46 43 QUITASOL DE RUELLE Gilles BRIDIER
47 44 TOSCANE DES BRULONS Julie GRIBET
48 45 EGERIE NAT Eve DUFAIN
49 47 TERRIBLE DE LA FOLIE Julie JAFFRELOT
50 48 URUGUAY MONTVILLE Marjolaine VRAND
51 49 VERY BOY Lea BECLIN
NP 46 EOS DE LA GATINE Simon ROBICHON